Majątki na Mazowszu 1909r.
Właściciel w roku 1909 Dobra ziemskie Poczta
Babecki Antoni Dłużniewo Wielkie Starośreby
Bagieński Józef Pieński Sierpc
Bagieński Władysław Leksyno Bodzanów
Bagieński Zygmunt Kliczewo Bieżuń
Balcerzak Jan Borki folwark Sierpc
Bańska Antoni Osiek Piaseczny Sierpc
Baranowscy A.A.E.J. Miszewo Płock
Baranowski Eugeniusz Kłośno Rypin
Baranowski Teodor Brudnice Płock
Barthel Alfred Balino, Nadroż Rypin
Bartosiewicz Antoni Bartniki Przasnysz
Bazański Kacper Młyniec Lubicz
Bejgier Jan Głowińsk Płock
Berg Rudolf Chamsk Bieżuń
Bernbum Chil Kraszewo Dezerta Ciechanów
Białoskórski Wojciech Mogielniczka i Leonardy Bielsk
Bigalke Gustaw Lubowiec Zbójno
Bigoszewski Stanisław Ruszkowo Małe Rypin
Blank Karol Pruszczyno Wyszogród
Blas Lejzor Łążyn, Bendzamin, Wygoda, Dziwy, Rzęzawy, Rozgozin, Rozwozinek, Siemcichy, Cieszki Żuromin
Bniński hr. Witold Steklinek Lipno
Bogusławski ścibor Jerzy Lewino, Nakwasino, Wilkanowo Wyszogród
Bojanowski Henryk Sokołowo, Humięcino, Retki, Sopiłaki Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Bojanowski Ignacy Grudusk Mława
Bojanowski Michał Klice, Jarluty Małe Ciechanów
Bojanowski Zygmunt Bądkowo Ciechanów
Bolechowski Bolesław świerczyn Raciąż
Bolechowski Kazimierz Niszczyce Bielsk
Borawski Edward Mochowo Sierpc
Borkowski Stanisław Gadomiec Chrzczony Chorzele
Borowy Antoni Jabłonowo - Dziury Mława
Borszewski Rajmund Kraszewo Dezerta Ciechanów
Borzewski Antoni Giżynek Okonin Ugoszcz Rypin
Borzewski Artur Długie Rypin
Borzuchowski Antoni Biskupino Lipno
Boski Czesław Gorzechowo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Bosko v. Boszko Antoni Czerwińsk Ostrołęka
Breńda Piotr Wojciech Szulbory Starośreby
Broniewski Jakób Nużewko Ciechanów
Brudnicki Franciszek Turza Wilcza Mława
Brzuski Alojzy Brzeszczki Duże i Wielkie Rypin
Budkiewicz Stanisław Szydłowo Mława
Budny Andrzej Klonowo Zbójno
Bukowski Edmund Miłobedzin Sierpc
Buliński Zygmunt Rybniki Lipno
Burczyński Ignacy Duszoty Rypin
Bylczyński Antoni Kulany Mława
Byszowswerder Keszcz Dąbrówka Zbójno
Chabowski Adam Zasadki Rypin
Chabowski Anastazy Borzewo Kmiece Sierpc
Chabowski Wincenty (ksiądz) Krępice Płock
Chamski Leon Strachówko, Siedlino Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Chamski Stanisław Męczenino Wielkie Bielsk
Chaniewski Stanisław Radzimowice Strzegowo
Charszewski Franciszek Kiełtyki Bodzanów
Charzyńscy Aleksander i Wincenty Słomino Wyszogród
Charzyński Adam Doziny Szreńsk
Charzyński Antoni Nieborzyn Wyszogród
Charzyński Stanisław Rostkowo Starośreby
Chądzyński Antoni i Jan Wieluń, Pełki Szreńsk
Chądzyński Ksawery Charzyny, Borzyny Raciąż
Chcichowski (?) Piotr Lisiogóra Przasnysz
Chełmicki Adolf Żale, Okalewo, świętosław Rypin
Chełmicki Bronisław Kowalki Rypin
Chełmicki Jan Wyręba Rypin
Chełmicki Ludwik Dziewanowo Żuromin
Chełmicki Ludwik Dziewanowo, Lasoty, Rejki Rypin
Chełmicki Stanisław Zgagowo, Granowo Sierpc
Chiczewski Józef Turza Wilcza Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Chmielewski Bolesław Włoczewo Płock
Chmielewski Feliks Kossemin Sierpc
Chmielewski Jan Chmielewo Wielkie i Małe Mława
Chmielewski Kazimierz Łazy Sierpc
Chmieliński Saturnin Dąbrówka Ciechanów
Choromański Józef Żochy Wielkie Ciechanów
Chrzanowski Dominik Osiek dolny i górny Ciechanów
Chrząszczewski Jan Miłodróż Płock
Chyczewski Antoni Krawęczyn v. Kawęczyn Starośreby
Cichocki Jan Pozarzyn Wyszogród
Cichowiąz Michał Kobrzeniec Rypin
Cichowski Hipolit Grabobo, Zawady, Czarzaste Wielkie, Rościszewo, Zamość Sierpc
Cichowski Józef Bukowiec Mława
Ciechanowski Edward Komorowo Płock
Ciechomski Konrd i Leon Działyń Zbójno
Cierpicki Józef Nowopole Starośreby
Ciesielski Władysław Września Sierpc
Cieszewski Aleksander Wilamowice Płońsk
Cieszewski Walenty Piegłowo Mława
Cieśliński Zygmunt Cieślino i Obręb Mały Sierpc
Cwierniewski Paweł Cieśle Drobin
Cyprysiński August Dzięgielewo Sierpc
Cyprysiński Kazimierz Kotermań Ciechanów
Cywiński Aleksander Łukoszyno Borki Płock
Czajkowski Antoni Lubin, Lubinek, Szczekarzewo Lipno
Czaplicki Antoni Grąbiec Wielki, Krubice, Osiek Sierpc
Czaplicki Jan Klewki Przasnysz
Czaplicki Zygmunt Rakowo, Czyżewo Rypin
Czarnowski Bronisław Jeżewo, Kopytowo Sierpc
Czartoryski Adam Ks. Krasne, Suche Przasnysz
Czosnowski Paweł Rzęgnowo Przasnysz
Dalski Wiktor Niedziałki Mława
Dąbrowski Bolesław Witkowo Lipno
Dąbski Mikołaj Łubki Starośreby
de Thun Ignacy Koziebrody Kościelne Raciąż
de Thun Rudolf Lipa Przasnysz
de Thun Wincenty Drozdowo, Orzeszki, Kodłutowo Raciąż
Dejczer Stanisław Białkowo Płock
Dębowski Jan Przedwojewo-  Sona Ciechanów
Dębowski Wiktor Lipa Ciechanów
Dębski Mieczysław (senior) Rycice Chorzele
Dmochowski Wiktor Niedświedś, Władysławowo Lipno
Dmowski Wacław Głowina Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Doberski Kazimierz Sławęcin, Dąbek Bieżuń
Dobrzański Ludwik Rostkowo, Górki Przasnysz
Dobrzeniecki Józef Zglenice Wielkie Sierpc
Domaszewski Bolesław Ujazdowo Ochniowe Ciechanów
Dramiński Antoni Unieck Raciąż
Drewnowski Adam Czaplice -  Furmany Przasnysz
Drojeccy M.S. i W. Po-Kollegiacki folw. Płock
Duch Stanisław Zagroba Kościelna Bielsk
Duczymiński Konstanty Siecienie Płock
Duczymiński Leon Zawady Przasnysz
Duczymiński Ludwik Kamień, Międzyles, Szumsk, Krery Przasnysz
Dudziński Marceli Unieck Raciąż
Duszyński Marjan Wiktorowo Rypin
Dykał v. Dykau Paweł Gaj Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Dzierzanowski Henryk Zbójno, Podolino, Laskowiec Zbójno
Dziewanowski Aleksander Ligowo Skempe
Dziewanowski Henryk Moszczonne Zbójno
Dziewanowski Jan Brzuze Rypin
Dziewanowski Kazimierz Grodkowo, Grodkówno, Bietkowice Wyszogród
Dziewanowski Wacław Łążek, Mlice, Jarluty Mława
Dzięciołowski Stanisław Ickowizna Płock
Dzirzbicki Stanisław Krzywonoś Mława
Ettinger Józef Wielgie, Bętlewo Lipno
Ferster Adolf Radziki Wielkie Rypin
Fetting Wilhelm Wychodś, Kozarzewo Płock
Frejman Janusz Strzegowo Strzegowo
Fryben Władysław Borowiczki Płock
Fuhrmann de Jerzy Brwilno maj. Płock
Gadomski Tomasz Helenowo - Gadomiec Przasnysz
Galczyński Mieczysław Chądzyny, Krusze, Zieluminek Raciąż
Gąsiorowski Wacław Gocłowo, Cybulino Bodzanów
Gerlach Jan Sąchocino, Badurki Bodzanów
Gierzyński Adolf Dobrosielice Zalesie Drobin
Gierzyński Antoni Bełkowo Drobin
Gierzyński Marjan Szumanie, Bakalary Sierpc
Gierzyński Stanisław Antoniewo Rypin
Ginter Kazimierz Blinno Rypin
Giziński Teodozjusz Łukomie Sierpc
Gliński Jan Duczymin Kościelny Chorzele
Gliński Stanisław Annowo Chorzele
Gładysz Ignacy Zągoty z częścią na Sękowie Bielsk
Gniazdowski Izydor Jan Wólka Szumińska Rypin
Gniazdowski Stanisław Nowawieś, Chalinki Włocławek
Gniazdowski Stefan świedziebna Rypin
Gniazdowski Teofil Pniewo Raciąż
Gniewosz Ludwik Krzynowłoga Mała Przasnysz
Gockowski Józef i Franciszek Kiełpiny Rypin
Gockowski Wojciech Rembielino Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Godlewski Józef Białoskóry Sierpc
Godlewski Stanisław Szlasy -  Leszcze Przesnysz
Godlewski Zygmunt Kłokock Lipno
Goleniewicz Franciszek Wola Szydłowska Mława
Gołębiewski Kazimierz Ujazdówko Ciechanów
Gołębiewski vel Goluń Fryderyk Wrzeszewo, Tomaszewo Rypin
Gorczyński Florjan Ogorzelice Bielsk
Gorzechowski Adam Dębsk, Baron Mława
Gorzechowski Franciszek Zygmuntowo, Komonino Strzegowo
Gorzechowski Jan Słupca Mała Starośreby
Gorzechowski Ludwik Karsy Raciąż
Gorzechowski Michał Myśliborzyce Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Gorzechowski Stanisław Łukowo, Wawrzonki Raciąż
Goszczyński Stanisław Podkrajewo, Wojnówka Sierpc
Gościcki Antoni Wróblewo Ciechanów
Gościcki Czesław Nowa Wieś, Piączyno Bielsk
Gościcki Jan Białusy Bielsk
Gościcki Kazimierz Cetlino, Lelice, Zbójno, Miodusy Bielsk
Gościcki Stefan Tulibowo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Goślicki Józef Rękawczyno Sierpc
Górecki Franciszek Szczepkowo Raciąż
Górecki Józef Sarnowo, Grody Mława
Grabowski Czesław Kędzierzyno Bielsk
Grabowski Karol Mokrsk Bielsk
Grabowski Konstanty Sudragi Sierpc
Grabowski Władysław Nagórki, Olszyny, Setropie Starośreby
Grabski Czesław Płonczynek Lipno
Grabski Mikołaj Stępowo Rypin
Grapatyn Gotfryd Szynwałd, Tomaszewsko Rypin
Graubart Mosiek Stanowo Bodzanów
Grauberg Adam Józefowo Przasnysz
Grendyszyńscy L. i M. Mierzanowo Ciechanów
Grzybowski Jan Kraszewo Płock
Grzybowski Julian Kraszewo Ciechanów
Grzybowski Michał Gołuszyn Bieżuń
Grzybowski Władysław Żarnowo Ciechanów
Gumowski Jan Ruszkowo Bodzanów
Gurbski Ignacy Ruszkowo Rypin
Gutkowski Ignacy, Brunon śmiecino Ciechanów
Gutowski Jan Grzędowo Sierpc
Halik Bronisław Mlice-Kostery, Obory Bielsk
Helmerson Konstanty Pajewo - Rzyski Ciechanów
Henke Robert Żerniki Płock
Hewel Bolesław Dzierzno Ziemiańskie Rypin
Hubicki Stefan Nasierowo -  Dziurawieniec Ciechanów
Iłowiecki Janusz Sulencice Sierpc
Imszenicki Jan Dzierżanowo Bielsk
Jabs Fryderyk Kiełpiny Lipno
Jankowski Wacław Makowo, Wincentowo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Janowski Władysław Gustawin Ciechanów
Jaroszewscy F., W. Myszewsko-Małoszyno Sierpc
Jaroszewski Brody Małe i Wielkie Bodzanów
Jaroszewski Gustaw Olszewo od Olszewka Mława
Jaroszewski Kazimierz Krawieczyn Bodzanów
Jaroszewski Mieczysław Glinki Bieżuń
Jasieński Władysław Po-Benedyktyński fol. Płock
Jaworowski Jan Unikowo, Unikówko Ciechanów
Jaworski Józef Cekanowo Bielsk
Jensz Alfons Fabianki Płońsk
Jędrzejewski Jan Cumino Płońsk
Judkiewicz Mosiek Ostrowitko Lipno
Jurzyński Stanisław Gutowo, Starzyno Bielsk
Kacperkiewicz Jan Ramutowo Sielskie Bodzanów
Kacperkiewicz Rajmund Piastowo Sierpc
Kahan Nahemi Huta Emilia Strzegowo
Kakowski Bronisław Dzielino Przasnysz
Kakowski Jan Dąbrówka Przasnysz
Kakowski Józef Andrzej (brat kard.) Żarnowo - Dębiny Ciechanów
Kalinowski Kazimierz Łysakowo, Łabuny Płock
Kalinowski Zygmunt Bronowo Płock
Kalisz Stanisław Borki Rypin
Kamiński Władysław Komory Błotne Ciechanów
Kandelszein Josel Turek Rypin
Kanigowski Bogdan Mdzewko Szreńsk
Kaniowski Władysław Luberadz Mały Szreńsk
Karczewski Teodor Zawidz, Żabowo Sierpc
Karczewski Zdzisław Główczyn Wyszogród
Karnowski Piotr Olszewo Włocławek
Karski Jan Kossemin Sierpc
Karski Julian Kisielewo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Karski Kazimierz Osiek, Włosbory, Pniewo Raciąż
Karski Maksym Mogielnica Bielsk
Karwowski Adam Szamborz Bodzanów
Karzycki Piotr Osiek nad Wisłą Lubicz
Kasparowicz Ignacy Zygmuntowo Lubicz
Kawecki Leon Bombalice Bielsk
Kawiecki Gustaw Kosiny Bartosowe Mława
Kerner E. J. J. i L. Chojno Zbójno
Klejn Dobrosław Czernice Borowe Przasnysz
Kleniewski Bronisław Rachocin Sierpc
Kleniewski Jan Smosarz Chruściele Ciechanów
Klicki Bronisław Grzybowo Windyki Mława
Klicki Dominik Gródkowo Zawisze vel. Wielkie Sierpc
Kloczowski Józef Bogdany Wielkie Chorzele
Klonowski Aleksander Nowopole Strzegowo
Klonowski Józef Sokołówek, Baby Ciechanów
Klonowski Stanisław Karniewo Ciechanów
Kłobukowski Teofil Kotarczyno Sierpc
Knaap Józef Kamienica Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Kobuszewski Modest Łazęki Wyszogród
Kobyliński Aleksander Zaręby-Kwiatkowo Chorzele
Kohn Majer Głęboczek Zbójno
Kohn Mojżesz Jakób Zakrocz Rypin
Kokoszczyński Józef Kobrzenice Rypin
Kołakowski Wincenty Chmielewo Ciechanów
Konarski Albin Kliczki - Patorki Ciechanów
Konarski Ignacy Borki Rypin
Konczewscy J. I T. Kozolin Raciąż
Konic H. i J. Ratowo, Radzanowo Szreńsk
Konopacki Fryderyk Dębiany Rypin
Końkowolski Wyczałtowo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Koperczyński Tadeusz Karwosieki, Cholewice, Kotowe, Bronowo Kmiece Płock
Koral Josek Trzcianka Mała Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Koral Maues Babe Rżały Sierpc
Kosiński Adam Daniszewo, Malenie, Nadółki, Butary Płońsk
Kosiński Andrzej Gumowo Płońsk
Kosiński Bronisław Drogiszka Strzegowo
Kosiński Mieczysław Uniechowo Lipno
Kosiński Wincenty Zarzyce i Młotkowo Sierpc
Koskowski Stanisław Stanowo Bodzanów
Kosnkowski Wincenty Ruszkowo Rypin
Kossobudzki Szymon Goślice, Leszczyno, Szczyl v. Józinek, Ciachcino Bielsk
Kossowski Jan Podnietrzeba Zbójno
Kotarski Florentyn Żółtowo Wielkie Sierpc
Kotarski Władysław Kuniewo Sierpc
Kowacki Aleksander Stawkowo Szreńsk
Kowalczyk Józef Lubianki Zbójno
Kowalkowski Alfons Czachowo Bielsk
Kowalski Ignacy Borki Rypin
Kownacki Franciszek Strzegowo v. Tuchowo Strzegowo
Kownacki Stanisław Trzcianka Ciechanów
Kownacki Symplicjan Bronowo, Sady Płock
Kozłowski Jan Zagróbka, Kleniewo, Dziedzice Bielsk
Kozłowski Piotr Kajetan Kozłowo Bielsk
Kozłowski Wienczysław Rokitnica Rypin
Kozłowski Zygmunt Cieszewo Małe, Brzechowo Bielsk
Krajewscy C.J.M.W. Krusze, Kownatki Mława
Krajewski Józef Wola Dębska, Dębsk Mława
Krajewski Nikodem Otocznia Mława
Krasiński hr. Adam Pniewo - Czeruchy Ciechanów
Krępeć Szymon Wildno, Krępa Zbójno
Krępeć Wiktor Gójsk, Sułocinek, Podlesie, Grondy Stare Sierpc
Krępski Stanisław Wieczfnia Kościelna, Grzybowo Wielkie Mława
Kruszewski Józef i Szczepan Warzynko Sierpc
Kruszewski Karol Pokrzywnica Wielka Mława
Kruszewski Kazimierz Aleksandrowo Strzegowo
Kruszewski Marjan Pokrzywnica Wielka Mława
Krygier Piotr Dzierzączka Nieszawa
Kryński Grzegorz Dzierżanowo, Rąkcice Bielsk
Kubala Ludwik Goślice, Ciachcino, Leszczyno, Szczyt vel Józinek Bielsk
Kulesza Władysław Krzeczanowo Raciąż
Kuncman Teodor pastor Lisiny Płock
Kuneman Robert Po-Dominiskański fol. Płock
Kunkiel Eugeniusz Drobin Drobin
Kuntzel Konrad Lubowidz, Sarnowo, Nowawieś, Szronka Skempe
Kuskowski Aleksander Długołęka Mirosy Ciechanów
Kwasieborski Ignacy Kawęczyn Lubicz
Kwasieborski Zygmunt Wempiły Drobin
Kwiatek Julian Wodzymino Płock
Kwiatkowski Ignacy Nadratowo Szreńsk
Kwiatkowski Józef Sułkowo Polne, Budy Sułkowskie Ciechanów
Kwiatkowski Ludwik Milewo, Milewko Raciąż
Kwiatkowski Marjan Proboszczewice Raciąż
Landau Wilhelm Puszcza Płodownicka Chorzele
Lasocki Bronisław Sierakowo, Zawadki Przasnysz
Lasocki Franciszek Kuskowo, Bogusendy Bielsk
Lasocki Stanisław Rycharcice, Drozdy Bielsk
Lasocki Tadeusz Miszewo Murowame Płock
Lentz Karol Kobylino - Gidejty Ciechanów
Leszczyński Adam Babc-Wiączanki Sierpc
Leśniewski Kajetan Rutki-Krupy Ciechanów
Lewin Moszek Stopino, Pianki i Puszcza Sierpc
Libert Wacław Łękie ABC Skempe
Lindau Karol Stawiska Rypin
Linowski Ludwik Steklin, Zgoda, Wylizy Zbójno
Lipski Wacław Więcławice Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Lisicki Gracjan Morkowo Wyszogród
Lisiński Jan Działyń Zbójno
Lissowski Leon Kijaszkowo, Kijaszkowie Lipno
Lutomscy J.K.S.W.J. Uniechowo Włocławek
Lutomski Józef Linne i Stawiska Włocławek
Łaguna Franciszek Turowo Przasnysz
Łaguna Leon Pęczki - Kozłowo Ciechanów
Łasiewicki Stanisław Zdziwój Chorzele
Łazowy Antoni Szczepkowo -  Zalesie Mława
Łebkowski Julian Czarnocin Strzegowo
Łebkowski Tadeusz Pawłowo, Pawłówko, Wyszyny Kościelne, Stare Zdroje Mława
Łempicki Józef Maluszyn i Sadek Płońsk
Łempicki Józef Płonne Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Łempicki Karol Sękowo Bielsk
Łempicki Zygmunt Warzyno Kmiece Sierpc
Łojewski Konstanty Szczepkowo - Sołdany Mława
Łopuski Marjan Rembielino Chorzele
Łopuski Zygmunt Dobrogosty -  Tańsk Przasnysz
Łuniewski Antoni Żochy -  Brodzięcino Ciechanów
Łuszczewski Julian Kuchary, Skotniki Zakroczym
Machciński Józef Leszczyno Kmiece Bielsk
Machczyński Jan Przeradz Mały Bieżuń
Majer Edmund Kobuszyn Trzaski Szreńsk
Majer Ksawery Mysłakowo Wielkie Lipno
Majeran Lewin Dylewo Rypin
Majewski Wacław Waśniewo Gwoździe Mława
Marchwicki Stanisłąw Naborowiec, Zdunowo Zakroczym
Martynowicz Jan Kąty Ciechanów
Mazowiecki Bronisław Umienino, Łubki Bielsk
Mazurkiewicz Wincenty Biele Sierpc
Mażantowicz Władysław Płonczyn Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Mączewski Jan Szczytno Płock
Mejer Ludwik Jarczechowo Lipno
Mieczkowski Ksawery Duczymin -  Nowa Wieś Chorzele
Mieczkowski Teofil Chromakowo Żuromin
Miecznikowscy Tadeusz i Władysław Kunki Szreńsk
Mieczyński Jan Strużewo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Mieczyński Józef Łukoszyno Borki, Chudzynko Płock
Mieczyński Stanisław Rogozino, Rogozinek Płock
Mieszkowski Kazimierz Humięcino-Klary Ciechanów
Mijakowski Symforjan Nowopole os. Mława
Mikiewicz Konstanty Rembowo Ciechanów
Milewski Antoni Żuromin Kapitulny Żuromin
Milewski Jakób Załuże -  Patory, Rembówko Ciechanów
Milewski Józef Osiek Dolny i Wólka Osiecka Ciechanów
Milewski Michał Niestum Ciechanów
Miller Jan Kołat Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Miłobędzki Konstanty Nick Żuromin
Miszewski Tadeusz Sobowo i Paprotki Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Młodowski Stefan Arciszewo Wyszogród
Mokrzycki Ludwik Starostwo Mława Mława
Molsdorf Bronisław Piotrkowo Mława
Morawski Anastazy i Antoni Leśniewo Górne Ciechanów
Morawski Ignacy Kobylinek Ciechanów
Morawski Paweł Smosarz -  Pianki Ciechanów
Mossakowski Józef Zawidz Mały Sierpc
Mossakowski Modest Brudzyno Starośreby
Mostowski Marjan Lipowiec Kościelny, Mostowo Mława
Moszczeński Jan Miecznikowe - Siwe Mława
Mościcki Jan Osiek Ciechanów
Myśliński Stanisław Września Sierpc
Nabert Gustaw Gradzanowo Zbąskie Raciąż
Nadratowski Marjan Rudówko Bielsk
Nadrowski Antoni Wiechciejewo Sierpc
Nałęcz Jan Miłoszewiec -  Toki Przasnysz
Nałęcz Mścisław Wolęcin, Radziochy, Ciałuchowo, Gołuchowo Lipno
Nałęcz Szymon Dzielino Przasnysz
Nałęcz Władysław Kikół miasto Lipno
Napiórkowski Teodor Rogówko Rypin
Narbuch von Grzegorz Chełmica Wielka Włocławek
Nejman Edward Tomaszewo, Oborki Dębowo Rypin
Nejman Jan Tadajewo Rypin
Niedświecki Romuald Wierznica Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Niedświecki Władysław Chudzewo, Wierzniczka Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Nogacki Karol Grzęby, Jawornica Rypin
Noszarzewski Józef Skórzno Lipno
Nurgsztaler Fryderyk Cieszkowo Stare Drobin
Obiedziński Symplicjusz Grabowo Wielkie Ciechanów
Obrębski Maksymilian Kamionki Rypin
Ofenbach Icek Kurowo Ciechanów
Ojrzyński Józef Zielona Ciechanów
Około-Kujak Władysław Sadłowo Rypin
Oleksiński Adam Liberadz Szreńsk
Olesza Edward Szreńsk, Złotowo, Koziczi Szreńsk
Olszewski Bronisław Kozły -  Janowo Mława
Olszewski Bronisław Zarzyczewo Nowe Włocławek
Olszewski Franciszek Szumanie, Postuły vel Kempskie Sierpc
Olszewski Jan Złotopole, Szapsk, Żabowo Lipno
Olszewski Józef Jonczewo Abramki Bielsk
Olszewski Konrad Łomia, Wola Łomska Mława
Olszewski Stanisław Żmijewo Nowe Ciechanów
Olszewski Sylwester Gaje Nasielsk
Olszyński Stanisław Kosiny Kapiczne Mława
Opatowski Mojżesz Krobia Lubicz
Oppen Karol Niemczewo Drobin
Orłowski Józef Makowiec Lipno
Orzechowski Wincenty Leszczyno Szlacheckie Bielsk
Osiecki Antoni Wylazłowo Żuromin
Osiecki Franciszek Goślice, Leszczyno, Szczyt vel Józinek, Ciachcino Bielsk
Osipow Konstanty Staroguby Strzegowo
Ostrowski Antoni Leszno, Annopol Przasnysz
Ostrowski Antoni Ograszka Lipno
Ostrowski Jerzy Obrebiec Przasnysz
Ostrowski Ludwik Goszczyno Górne Starośreby
Ostrowski Roman Złotopole Lipno
Ostrowski Szymon i Wacław Piskorczyno Rypin
Ostrzeniewscy Ludwik i Konstanty Łopacin Ciechanów
Ott Fryderyk Wawrzynkowo, Krzywylas Lipno
Ożarowski Aleksander Bromierz Wielki Starośreby
Paderewski Julian Karwowo Szlacheckie Bodzanów
Pająk Wawrzyniec Janowo Mława
Pankowski Tomasz Strzygi Rypin
Pauli Herman Likiec folw. Rypin
Pełkowski Jan Boski Rypin
Peterow Konstanty Podgórze Wyszogród
Piasecki Antoni Podkowice Przedkościelne Urzędów
Piaseczny Stanisław Falęcin, Rogowo Starośreby
Piechna Stanisław Zbyszewo, Reszki Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Piechowski Kajetan Liberadz, Dziektarzewo, Rybitwy Szreńsk
Piechowski Stefan Marjanowo Mława
Piechowski Władysław Nosarzewo Borowe Mława
Piętka Eugeniusz Dzierzgówko Przasnysz
Piętka Konstanty Zakrzewko Bodzanów
Pilitowski Antoni Chudzyno Starośreby
Pilitowski Józef Wołowa Płock
Piotrkowski Jan Szczepkowo Pawełki i Rutki Mława
Piwnicki Ignacy Cieśle Bodzanów
Piwnicki Marjan Gulbiny Rypin
Piwnicki Piotr Waldemar Tytus Gilino, Piączyno Bielsk
Piwnicki Wiktor Szpaki, Rogale, Szyjki, Blizno, Rusinowo Przasnysz
Piwnicki Zygmunt Starorypin Rypin
Plewiński Stanisław Szeligi Bodzanów
Plewkiewicz Bolesław Kluszewo, Szaje Ciechanów
Płoski Antoni Purzyce - Trojany Ciechanów
Płoski Bolesław Bocheniec, Kamionka, Sokołowo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Płoski Jan Wielgie, Dulsk Lipno
Płoski Julian Kraszewo, Sławęcin Ciechanów
Płoski Karol Mchówko Przasnysz
Płoski Ludwik Wróblewo - Zaremby Ciechanów
Płoski Onufry Pszczółki Górne Ciechanów
Płoski Władysław Nagórki Dobrski Drobin
Podczaski Józef Koziróg Leśny Skempe
Podczaski Kazimierz Olszyny Włocławek
Podgórski Jan Dzierzno, Kożuchowe Rypin
Podkuliński Adam Wiksin, Rabież Ciechanów
Pomianowski Antoni Pomianowo, Dzierki Starośreby
Pomirski Władysław Borzymin Rypin
Popkowski Antoni Góra Starośreby
Porzycki Władysław Kuskowo -  Kmiece Przasnysz
Pozner Salomon Kuchary na Idzikowicach Ciechanów
Prądzyński Bolesław Sumin Lipno
Prejs Edward Kwaśno Sierpc
Prusinowski Kajetan Borowe Mława
Pruski Bolesław Leszczyno Szlacheckie Bielsk
Pruski Jan Machcino, Machcinko Bielsk
Pruski Karol Dyblin, Złowody, Kurowo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Przedpełski Jan Zdziar Mały Starośreby
Przedpełski Władysław Żochowo Starośreby
Prześdziecki Stanisław Grodziec Płock
Przybojewski Bronisław Ciołkowo Płock
Przybylski Ludwik Krępiny Włocławek
Pszczółkowski Marceli Czaplice Wielkie Przasnysz
Ptąskowski Karol Bałdowo, Głodowo Lipno
Puchała Piotr Giednia, Poręba Mława
Purzycki Władysław Gościska Szreńsk
Puzyra ks. Stanisław Zębowo, Zimny Zdrój Lubicz
Pytkowski Zdzisław Chromakowo Żuromin
Radliński Ignacy Goślec, Czachcino, Leszczyno, Szczyt vel Józinek Bielsk
Radwan Antoni Włóki Starośreby
Rainhardt Gustaw Obręb, Obrębe Przasnysz
Rajchel Marjan Pączkowo Szreńsk
Rajkowski Franciszek Proszkowo, Sławogóra, Dręglin Szreńsk
Rajnhardt Tadeusz Ruda, Dzierzgowo Przasnysz
Ramlau Stanisław Mierzynek Lubicz
Rapacki Piotr Humięcino Andrychy Ciechanów
Reinhard Karol Szydłówko Mława
Riebold Erwin Piórków Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Riemer Henryk Bachórz Rypin
Rogalewicz Jan Małomin Skempe
Rokicki Ludwik Kłobukowo, Molędy Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Roman Aleksander Pepłówek Mława
Rossal Fryderyk Rybitwy, Kokoszki Nieszawa
Rościszewski Andrzej Osmiałowo, Lipno Lipno
Rościszewski Antoni Bromierzyk Starośreby
Rościszewski Antoni Rempin Sierpc
Rościszewski Edward Borkowo Wielkie Sierpc
Rościszewski Edward Rokicie Kościelne, Radomin Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Rościszewski Feliks Podleck Wielki i Mały Starośreby
Rościszewski Jan Trzcianka, Młodynin Mława
Rościszewski Józef Sadłowo Bieżuń
Rościszewski Kazimierz Brudzeń Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Rościszewski Leon Czernikowo Lubicz
Rościszewski Seweryn Niedroż Młody Drobin
Rościszewski Włodzimierz Dobrzenice Małe Sierpc
Rozen Mosiek Józefowo Czarnego Lipno
Różycki Kazimierz Jastrzębie Lipno
Ruchelski Jan Węglowo Lipno
Rudowski Edward Półwiesk Mały Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Rudowski Julian Głużek Mława
Rudowski Michał Grzebsk Mława
Rudowski Tadeusz Rumoka Mława
Ruszczyński Emilian Wólka Łanięcka Ciechanów
Rutkowski Alfred Jakubkowo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Rutkowski Bernard Mężenino -  Węglowice Ciechanów
Rutkowski Witold Radzynek Rypin
Rutkowski Władysław Turowo Starośreby
Rutkowski Zdzisław Kulin, Skórzno, Szpital Górny i Dolny, Bogucin Włocławek
Rybold Adolf Lądy, Małszyce Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Rykaczewski Leon Parzeń Chorzele
Rymer Henryk Bachorz Rypin
Rzeczkowski Antoni Mężenino -  Kłoski Ciechanów
Rzeczkowski Witold Wróblewko Ciechanów
Rzeszotarski Antoni Wojnowo Zbójno
Rzeszotarski Franciszek Strachacz vel Pawłowo Przasnysz
Salwowski Feliks Ozorkowo Rypin
Sąchoccy Jan i Stefan Ostrzykowo, Ostrzykówko Starośreby
Seczkowski Franciszek Bielawy Gołuskie Ciechanów
Serbikowski Ignacy Susk Sierpc
Sędzimir Stanisław Zawady Przasnysz
Sieklucki Tomasz Goleszyn, Siekluki Sierpc
Siemiątkowski Józef Wątpielsk Rypin
Siennicki Stefan Po-Kollegiacki folw. Płock
Sierakowski hr. Adam Kretki Małe, Osiek pod Brodnicą Rypin
Singer Adam Dunaj Mława
Siniarski - Czaplicki Jan Kowalewko Płock
Skrządziewski Edmund Grabowiec Skempe
Sławęcki Bonifacy Stawiszyn, Łaziska Bieżuń
Słomiński Stanisław Kęsice Sierpc
Słomowski Aleksander Poniatowo, Krukowice Żuromin
Słupecki Adolf Osiek Lubicz
Smoleński Benjamin Purzyce Pomiany Ciechanów
Smoleński Feliks Rakowo Rypin
Smoleński Jan Unierzysz Strzegowo
Smoleński Julian świerczyno Raciąż
Smoleński Stefan Nosarzewo Polne Mława
Smoliński Jan Gostkowo Ciechanów
Smoliński Ludwik Nasierowo Dolne Ciechanów
Smoliński Michał Kruszewo Ciechanów
Sobański Jan Starzyn Wyszogród
Sojkowski Tadeusz Wkra Strzegowo
Sokolnicki Jan Krystianowo Rypin
Sonenberg Stanisław Mała Wieś, Nizdzino i Duplice Raciąż
Sosnowski Aleksander Dębowa Karczma Ciechanów
Sosnowski Józef Łaguny - Barańce Ciechanów
Sotrowski Tadeusz Tłuchowo v. Tłuchówko Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Sowiński Konrad Suszewo Lipno
Sponagiel Oskar Sitno Dobrzyń nad Drwęcą
Stępczyński Hipolit Lasotki Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Stobiecki Tomasz Zakrzewo Kościelne Bodzanów
Studziarski Franciszek Czarnocin Ciechanów
Studziński Wiktor Tyszki -  Brzegendy Mława
Stumiłło Marceli Kosiny Stare, Chomentowo Mława
Sulimierski Józef Dobre Rypin
Sumiński Marceli Pieczyska Mława
Sumiński Piotr Nużewo Ciechanów
Swęszkowski Walery Węgra Przasnysz
Syski Henryk Aleksandrowo Raciąż
Syski Jan Zawady Mława
Szałkiewicz Antoni Maliszewo Lipno
Szarewicz Henryk Gozdowo Sierpc
Szarewicz Wacław Psary Bielsk
Szczawiński Adam Ostrów vel Huta Szreńsk
Szczempliński Mikołaj Osiek Wielki i Mazowsze Drobin
Szczepkowski Aleksander Powsino, Florencja Płock
Szmagier Teodor Borkowo Kościelne, Wilczewo Sierpc
Szmakfefer-Prądzyński Zygmunt Białebłoto Rypin
Szmitkowski Henryk Teodorow Lipno
Sztembardt Władysław Tupadły, Bęklewo Lipno
Sztrej Samuel Rybitwy, Kokoszki Nieszawa
Szwarski Mateusz Paprotki Białasy Sierpc
śliske vel Szliske Robert Tomaszewo Lipno
śliwowski Władysław Miączyn Mały i Wielki, Kmiece, Bońkowo Szreńsk
ślubowski Feliks Szlubowo Chorzele
śniechowski Stanisław Kokoszyn, śmiechy Sierpc
świecki Tadeusz Radomice Lipno
świerkocki Józef Stropkowo Sierpc
święcicki Henryk Nowawieś Lipno
święcicki Józef Obeb Wielki Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Tabęcki Jacenty i Michał Gnojno, Gnojenko, Petrykozy B. Mława
Tański Adam Wiśniewo -  Dziarnowo Ciechanów
Tański Adam Kolczyno Małe Sierpc
Tarnowski Antoni Kamienna Kościelna, Zarzeczna Przasnysz
Tarnowski Ludwik Józef Bolesławice Rypin
Tarnowski Stanisław Barcikowo Płock
Todtleben Henryk Choczeń Skempe
Tonderung Henryk Garwarz Strzegowo
Trzciński Adam Józefowo Ciechanów
Trzciński Feliks Czarnomin Kmiece Sierpc
Trzciński Franciszek Kieńczewo B. Cisz A. Mława
Turski Henryk Kuchary, Krysk, Niedzbórz Drobin
Turski Jan Żytowo, Maliszewo, Maliszewko Sierpc
Turski Zygmunt Niedarzyn Raciąż
Tyburski Wincenty Skaszewo Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Tyszka Aleksander i Henryk Garkowo A. Raciąż
Tyszka Józef Bilino Ciechanów
Ujazdowski Julian Nagórki, Judyce Drobin
Umiński Zygmunt Dziembakowo, Reczewo Sierpc
Unierzycki Konrad Lewiczyn Mława
Waldowski Teofil Brudnice Żuromin
Waleszczyński Jan Kowalewo Bielsk
Walewska hr. Wanda Unieszki Gomińskie Mława
Waliński Leon Mościska Rypin
Wałęsa Mateusz Strachoń Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Waśniewski Florjan Schabajewo, Makomary Sierpc
Waśniewski Franciszek Zaborowo Mława
Waśniewski Henryk Giżyno, Zakrzewo Bielsk
Waśniewski Lucjan Szczepkowo -  Zalesie Mława
Waśniewski Stefan Tupadły Lipno
Waśniewski Wincenty Czaplice -  Bąki Przasnysz
Wawrzeński Konstanty Bledzewo Sierpc
Wawrzyński Adam Brudnice Żuromin
Wąsowicz Hipolit Jasienie Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Wąsowicz Tomasz Glewo, Zaduszniki Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Wąsowicz Wacław Kamień Kmiecy Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Wąsowski Dyonizy Tańsk - Kęsocha Przasnysz
Wernik Ludomir Bronowo, Zalesie, Brochocinko, Brochocino, Żukowo, Tchórz, Juryszewo Płock
Węslerski Stanisław Siecienie Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Widawski August Zdziembórz Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Wiekowicz Chaim Likiec, Nowiny Rypin
Wielczko Władysław Żukowo Strusie, Kraszewo Falki, Kroszczewie Raciąż
Wieliczko August Smoszewo, Krasino Sierpc
Wierzbicki Feliks Druchowo Myszyno Raciąż
Wierzbicki Jan Zdziar, Wielki Las Starośreby
Wierzbicki Józef Łążynek folw. Lubicz
Wilcz Aleksander Targonie Ciechanów
Wilhelm Michał Chojnowo Przasnysz
Wilkowski Maksymilian Długołęka Gębale Ciechanów
Wiloch Franciszek Rostkowice Wyszogród
Wiórkiewicz Leon Wiórkowo Starośreby
Wiśniewscy Wincenty, Piotr i Marjan Wróblewo Ciechanów
Wiśniewski Jan śniedzanowo Sierpc
Wiśniewski Władysław Zdunowo, Zdunówko, Kossobudy, Sierakowo Raciąż
Wlibner Aleksander Piotrkowo Mława
Włoczewski Jan Ciołkówko Płock
Włoczewski Wacław Żochowo Starośreby
Włoczewski Władysław ślepkowo Płock
Wodziński Stefan Karwacz Przasnysz
Woldenberg Dawid Rudaw Płock
Wolf Ernest Tomaszewo Lipno
Wolibner Wacław Gulczewo Płock
Wołowski Ludwik Krajkowo, Sokolniki Bielsk
Wośnicki Jan Przeradś Wielki Żuromin
Zaborowski Jerzy Wola Łaszewska Raciąż
Zakrzewski Edward Majki, Kosmaciewo, Petrykozy Bielsk
Zakrzewski Józef Zakrzewo Mława
Zakrzewski Ludwik Dobrosielice, Imbramy Drobin
Zakrzewski Marceli Kosmaczewo, Petrykozy Bielsk
Zalęski Aleksander Łagiewniki Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Zalęski Bronisław Rudowo, Brody Mława
Zalęski Franciszek Rokicie Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Załuski Jan Czarnocinek Ciechanów
Załuski Stanisław Żarnowo Ciechanów
Zapała Zygmunt Młock, Baraniec Ciechanów
Zaraks-Zarakowski Franciszek Pręczki Rypin
Zaręba Marjan Umienino, Żelazki Bielsk
Zawadzki Jan Łapinóż Rypin
Zawidzki Andrzej Worowice Starośreby
Zawidzki Edward Blichowo Starośreby
Zawidzki Fabian Kraszewo Podborne Raciąż
Zdziarski Bolesław Zdziar Wielki, Ostrzykowo, Ostrzykówko Starośreby
Zdziarski Kazimierz Sulocin Sierpc
Zdziarski Tomasz Julianowo Ciechanów
Zdziarski Władysław Zasady, Żmijewo Nowe Rypin
Zdziemborski Józef Przybyszewo Sierpc
Zdziemborski Tomasz Przeradś Mały Żuromin
Zembrzuski Jan Chrostowo - Bronki Przasnysz
Zglinicki Paweł Romatowo Sierpc
Zieliński Jan Wola Wymysły, Ossówka, Witowąż, Stajenczyny Lipno
Zieliński Konstanty Srebrna, Łążyn, Sikora Płock
Zieliński Ludwik Wierzbick, Rątfiny Lipno
Zieliński Władysław Kukowo, Grabowiec, Koziołek, Skępe, Suminek, Chodorążek Skempe
Zienkiewicz Bolesław Szelugi Wielkie Bodzanów
Żerański Stanisław Garlino -  Zalesie Ciechanów
Żochowski Teodor Goszczk Strzegowo
Żółtowski Jan i Antoni Wieluń, Pełki Szreńsk
Żółtowski Kornel Sokolniki Starośreby
Żółtowski Władysław Małąchowice Starośreby
Życki Wacław Pawłowo Kościelne Przasnysz