Klukowo-sluby-1695-1764
Rok Akt Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Imię Nazwisko Status Uwagi -
1695 1 Godacze Kazimierz Gnatowski Cecylia Godaczewska nob. - -
1696 1 Ślubowo Adam - Elżbieta - lab. - -
1696 1 Ślubowo Tomasz - Łucja - lab. - -
1696 1 Ślubowo Michał - Ewa - lab. - -
1696 2 Smolechowo Albert Traczyk Agnieszka Kacperkówna lab. - -
1696 3 Godacze Wawrzyniec Bogusławski Agnieszka Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1696 4 Ostrzyniewo Albert Wyrzykowski Marianna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1696 5 Gaj Andrzej Baran Marianna - lab. - -
1696 6 Gaj Walenty Prusinowski Marianna Wyrzykowska lab. - -
1696 7 Wyrzyki Jan Suba Marianna Modzelewska lab. ona nob. -
1697 1 Chmielewo Krzysztof Gronowski Ewa - lab. - -
1697 2 Prusinowice Jan Tuliban Marianna Kępczanka x - -
1697 3 Prusinowice N. N. Barbara - lab. - -
1697 4 Prusinowice Jakób Smoleński Apolonia Kępczanka lab. - -
1697 5 Smolechowo Piotr - Helena - lab. - -
1697 6 Godacze Jan Wyrzykowski Jadwiga Smoleńska nob. - -
1697 7 Smolechowo Jan Serejko Zofia Gryska nob. - -
1697 8 Swiercze Mateusz Ołdakowski N. Świerczewska nob. - -
1697 9 Modzele Piotr Drążdźewski Marianna Modzelewska nob. - -
1697 10 Wyrzyki Grzegorz Wyrzykowski Barbara Choćkowska nob. - -
1698 1 Wyrzyki Wawrzyniec Jasiński Dorota Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1698 2 Bylice Michał - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1698 3 Brulino Stefan Guziewicz Marianna - lab. - -
1698 4 Brulino Piotr Jaskółowski Zofia Gołębiewska nob. - -
1698 5 Smolechowo Wawrzyniec Mielcarz Katarzyna Babicka lab. - -
1698 6 Smolechowo Marcin Targalak Eufemia - lab. - -
1698 7 Smolechowo Albert Skarzyn Agnieszka Woźniak lab. - -
1698 8 Smolechowo Stanisław - Marianna Kapeluszkówna lab. - -
1698 9 Godacze Albert Komorowski Katarzyna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1698 10 Gaj Stefan - Marianna Romanówna lab. - -
1698 11 Ślubowo Jan Rozbicki Marianna N. lab. - -
1698 12 Wyrzyki Albert Godaczewski Helena Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1698 13 Gołębie Łukasz Guziewicz Teresa Świercówna lab. - -
1698 14 Klukowo Jakób Grochowski Marianna Brulińska nob. - -
1699 1 Ślubowo Marcin - Marianna Andrzejówna lab. - -
1699 2 Klukowo Albert Świerczewski Teresa Łempicka nob. - -
1699 3 Swiercze Albert Godaczewski Katarzyna Świerczewska nob. - -
1699 4 Chmielewo Stanisław Chmielewski Teresa N. nob. - -
1699 5 Prusinowice Józef - Małgorzata - lab. - -
1699 6 Swiercze Walenty Polkowski Katarzyna Słończewska nob. - -
1699 7 Smolechowo Paweł Owczarek Ewa - lab. - -
1699 8 Gaj Bartłomiej Baran Marianna Chudzikowska lab. - -
1699 9 Prusinowice Jan Blacki Katarzyna - lab. - -
1699 10 Ślubowo - Piekarz Anna Kowalkówna lab. - -
1699 11 Ślubowo Franciszek Górniak Teresa - x - -
1699 12 - Jerzy - Anna - lab. - -
1699 13 - Stanisław Cicharzowic Teresa Tacbirówna lab. - -
1699 14 Swiercze Adam Niesłuchowski Agnieszka Świerczewska nob. - -
1699 15 Godacze Jakób Godaczewski Barbara Słończewska nob. - -
1700 1 Prusinowice Franciszek Pierzykowski Dorota Próżańska nob. ona lab. -
1700 2 Swiercze Andrzej Frecowicz Marianna Kiljanowska lab. - -
1700 3 Chmielewo Jakób Mieszkowski Anna Górecka nob. - -
1700 4 Chmielewo Walerian Gnatowski Teresa Chmielewska nob. - -
1700 5 Modzele Andrzej Skrzyczkowski Katarzyna Goławieńska nob. - -
1700 6 Gołębie Stanisław Jabłecki Elżbieta Gołębiewska nob. - -
1700 7 Smolechowo Fabian Miekosz Anna Caykonka lab. - -
1700 8 Gołębie Piotr Jaskółowski Dorota Kędzierzawska nob. - -
1700 9 Chmielewo Jakób Ostrzyniewski Jadwiga Kamińska nob. - -
1700 10 Prusinowice Jakób Rybak Zofia Kapcenka lab. - -
1700 11 Gaj Krzysztof Kucharski Zofia Radzicka gener. - -
1700 12 Modzele Franciszek Trojanik Agnieszka Szymońcowna lab. - -
1700 13 Modzele Marcin Ślubowski Katarzyna Jurzyńska nob. - -
1700 14 Gaj Stanisław Wilk Katarzyna Woźniak lab. - -
1700 15 Ślubowo Bartłomiej Bida Katarzyna - lab. - -
1700 16 Modzele Józef Różańczyk Marianna Cuchowicz lab. - -
1700 17 Wyrzyki Stanisław Pokrzywnicki Teresa Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1701 1 Gołębie Kazimierz Gadomski Zofia Niesłuchowska nob. - -
1701 2 Swiercze Maciej Gołębiewski Elżbieta Świerczewska nob. - -
1701 3 Prusinowice Albert Zwiczeński Marianna - lab. - -
1701 4 Modzele Marcin Slubowik Jadwiga Ciechawiewska lab. - -
1701 5 Klukowo Mateusz - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1701 6 Klukowo Jakób Tuczyński Katarzyna - x rektor szkoły/ona lab. -
1701 7 Godacze Jan Żebrowski Anna Godaczewska nob. - -
1701 8 Smolechowo Jan Jóźwik Elżbieta Snopkowska lab. - -
1701 9 Smolechowo Piotr Rakoczy Anna - lab. - -
1701 10 Godacze Andrzej - Jadwiga - lab. - -
1701 11 Modzele Wawrzyniec Kuchwicz Ewa - lab. - -
1702 1 Chmielewo Wit Orłowski Marianna Świerczewska nob. - -
1702 2 Chmielewo Kazimierz Kamieński Teofila Kędzierzawska nob. - -
1702 3 Jurzynko Michał z Kościerz Agnieszka Klatcyna lab. - -
1702 4 Klukowo Szymon Czarnecki Małgorzata N. nob. - -
1702 5 Prusinowice Józef Kryzba Zofia Frycówna lab. - -
1703 1 Jurzynko Marcin Rufiec Elżbieta - lab. - -
1703 2 Ślubowo Albert Kacprzak Agnieszka - lab. - -
1703 3 Modzele Jan Modzelewski Katarzyna Goławieńska gener. Burgrabia Zakr. -
1703 4 Jabłeczniki Piotr Chmielewski Elżbieta Komorowska nob. - -
1703 5 Gołębie Stanisław Ołdakowski Elżbieta Gnatowska nob. - -
1703 6 Brulino Albert Wyrzykowski Marianna Górecka nob. - -
1703 7 Swiercze Wawrzyniec Bogusławski Petronela Słończewska nob. - -
1703 8 Brulino Józef Grochowski Anna Brulińska nob. - -
1703 9 Godacze Mateusz Godaczewski Katarzyna Słończewska nob. - -
1703 10 Gołębie Walęty Damięcki Teresa Gołębiewska nob. - -
1703 11 Chmielewo Albert Smosarski Zofia Chmielewska dom. ona gener. -
1704 1 - Tomasz Rybieński Ewa Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1704 2 Brulino Adam Godaczewski Zofia Dłutowska nob. - -
1704 3 Brulino Albin Modzelewski Marianna Górecka nob. - -
1704 4 Gołębie ? Swiorcz Marianna - lab. - -
1704 5 Ślubowo Stanisław - Krystyna - lab. - -
1704 6 Prusinowice Bartłomiej - Zofia - lab. - -
1705 1 Gołębie Florian Gołębiewski Agnieszka Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1705 2 Gołębie Mateusz - Anna - lab. - -
1705 3 Ostrzyniewo Mateusz Gołębiewski Łucja Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1705 4 Smolechowo Tomasz Mączewski Teresa - nob. - -
1705 5 Swiercze Jan Gryżewski Katarzyna Polkowska nob. - -
1705 6 Smolechowo Marcin - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1705 7 Smolechowo Albert Smolarz Teresa Kowalówna lab. - -
1705 8 Smolechowo Marcin - Katarzyna Michocka lab. - -
1705 9 Chmielewo Jan Rostkowski Anna Kamińska gener. - -
1706 1 Modzele Łukasz - Marianna - lab. - -
1706 2 Prusinowice Szymon - Zofia - lab. - -
1706 3 Gołębie Walenty - Ewa - lab. - -
1706 4 Jurzynko Jakób - Marianna - lab. - -
1706 5 Ślubowo Andrzej - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1706 6 Smolechowo Adam - Krystyna - lab. - -
1706 7 Gołębie Paweł Zakobielski Marianna Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1707 1 Gaj Franciszek Grotowski Marianna Jasieńska lab. - -
1707 2 Gaj J… - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1707 3 Gaj Albert Rzeczkowski Marianna Modzelewska gener. - -
1707 4 Modzele Jakób - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1707 5 Wyrzyki Jan Modzelewski Zofia Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1707 6 Chmielewo Szymon Skoroszewski Marianna Górecka nob. - -
1708 1 Swiercze Tomasz Skarzyński Anna Świerczewska nob. - -
1708 2 Chmielewo Łukasz Górecki Marianna Godaczewska nob. - -
1708 3 Gołębie Szymon Gołębiewski Helena Górecka nob. - -
1708 4 Bylice Józef - Zofia - lab. - -
1708 5 Ślubowo Bartłomiej Kalisciak Barbara - lab. - -
1708 6 Smolechowo Albert - Barbara - lab. - -
1708 7 Modzele Józef - Elżbieta - lab. - -
1708 8 Godacze Piotr Pniewski ? Godaczewska nob. - -
1708 9 Smolechowo Józef - Zofia - lab. - -
1708 10 Prusinowice Albert Jasieniak Zofia Maruszewska lab. - -
1708 11 Ślubowo Józef ? Marianna Jeżynianka lab. - -
1708 12 Ślubowo Szymon - Marianna - lab. - -
1708 13 Smolechowo Kazimierz Reska Helena - lab. - -
1709 1 - Albert Wierzbicki Zofia Świerczewska nob. - -
1709 2 Ślubowo Józef - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1709 2 Ślubowo Adam - Regina - lab. - -
1709 2 Ślubowo Jan - Elżbieta - lab. - -
1709 2 Ślubowo Jan - Krystyna - lab. - -
1709 3 Ślubowo Adam Jeziniak Marianna ? lab. - -
1709 4 Chmielewo Andrzej Chmieliński Teresa Górecka nob. - -
1709 5 Godacze Walenty Słoncewski Anna Koneczka lab. - -
1709 6 Wyrzyki Stanisław Kamieński Apolonia Choynowska nob. - -
1709 7 Ślubowo Jakób Rozbicki Katarzyna Wielechowska lab. - -
1709 8 Chmielewo Stanisław Rychlik Elżbieta Zaparcikówna lab. - -
1709 9 Kałeczyn Szymon Wyrzykowski Agata Ślubowska nob. dicto Święczek -
1709 10 Chmielewo Stanisław Chmielewski Anna Spicka nob. - -
1709 11 Wyrzyki Cyprian Ślubowski Marianna Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1710 1 Godacze Tomasz Obiedzieński Ewa Godaczewska nob. Pilachówna -
1710 2 Kubice Albert Obiadlowski Elżbieta Osielska lab. - -
1710 3 Godacze Bartłomiej Mikal Zofia Zmorzonka lab. - -
1710 4 Modzele N ? N ? gener. podani tylko świadkowie -
1710 5 Bielne Mateusz Mieszkowski Anna Modzelewska gener. - -
1710 6 Chmielewo Marcin Roman Agnieszka Kamieńska nob. - -
1710 7 Jabłeczniki Wawrzyniec - Łucja - lab. - -
1711 1 Godacze Franciszek Wierzbicki Helena Godaczewska nob. - -
1711 2 Ślubowo Syn Józefa - Dorota - lab. - -
1711 3 Ślubowo Marcin Romanowski Marianna Wachówna lab. - -
1711 4 Bielne Adam Modzelewski Marianna Ślubowska nob. - -
1711 5 Ślubowo Albert Kowalczyk Marianna Sokutkówna lab. - -
1711 6 Cichawy Szymon Chrościcki Marianna Gurska nob. - -
1711 7 Chmielewo Mateusz Dobrzyk Zofia Zadbina lab. - -
1711 8 Gaj Bartłomiej Baron Marianna Jadamówna lab. - -
1711 9 Prusinowice Jan Konarzewski Anna Maruszewska nob. - -
1711 10 Kałeczyn Adam Łempicki Ewa Ślubowska nob. - -
1712 1 Smolechowo Jan Reska Marianna - lab. - -
1712 2 Klukowo Florian - Marianna - lab. - -
1712 3 Kałeczyn Franciszek Grabieński Marianna Ślubowska nob. - -
1712 4 Ślubowo Kazimierz Nowosielski Zuzanna Żabicka gener. ?Katarzyna Żabicka -
1712 5 Swiercze Albert Baranowski Teresa Smoszewska nob. - -
1712 6 Swiercze Stefan Łukasik Katarzyna - lab. - -
1712 7 Ślubowo Maciej Nowogrocki Marianna - lab. - -
1713 1 - Albert Pieńczorzek Marianna Brulińska nob. - -
1713 2 Wyrzyki Albert Wyrzykowski Marianna Świerczewska nob. dicto Klimczak -
1713 3 Swiercze Jan Świerczewski Marianna Świerczewska nob. - -
1713 4 Sniary Jan Mieszkowski Teofila Jurzyńska nob. - -
1713 5 Gaj Józef Gołąbek Marianna Frączkówna lab. - -
1713 6 Bylice Józef - Marianna - lab. - -
1713 7 Bylice Albert Mielcarek Jadwiga Godlewska lab. - -
1713 8 Wyrzyki Albert Goławiński Jadwiga Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1713 9 Jurzynko Stanisław (Advena) Małgorzata - lab. - -
1713 10 Prusinowice Bartłomiej (Advena) Jadwiga Rogalewska lab. - -
1713 11 Cichawy Jakób Łempicki Marianna Chruściak nob. - -
1713 12 Ślubowo Jan Szewc Marianna - lab. - -
1714 1 Bylice Józef Smolarcik Jadwiga - lab. - -
1714 2 Smolechowo Maciej Górnicki Apolonia Ogonowska lab. - -
1714 3 Wyrzyki Antoni Grabieński Agnieszka Gurska nob. - -
1714 4 Gołębie Albert Żebrowski Ewa Kędzierzawska gener. - -
1714 5 Wyrzyki Jan Modzelewski Magdalena Izbicka nob. - -
1714 6 Swiercze Albert Roman Marianna Świerczewska nob. - -
1714 7 - Maciej Broszkiewicz Marianna Kępczanka lab. - -
1715 1 - Michał Balewicz Małgorzata Rucińska lab. - -
1715 2 Smolechowo Marcin Portruski Felicjana Bulkowska nob. - -
1715 3 Brulino Bartłomiej Żebrowski Anna Chołdakowska nob. - -
1715 4 Gołębie Albert Gołębiewski Marianna Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1716 1 - Józef Modzelewski Agnieszka Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1716 2 Chmielewo Mateusz Morawski Ewa Kamieńska nob. - -
1716 3 Ślubowo Mikołaj - Marianna - lab. - -
1717 1 - Andrzej Kędzierzawski Katarzyna Chodakowska nob. - -
1717 2 Godacze Aleksander Godaczewski Marianna Modzelewska nob. - -
1717 3 Ślubowo Jan Strzembosz Barbara Żabicka gener. - -
1717 4 Smolechowo Jan ? Marianna Wójtówna lab. - -
1718 1 Ślubowo Piotr Nur Jadwiga - lab. - -
1718 2 Modzele Wawrzyniec - Marianna - lab. - -
1718 3 Kałeczyn Piotr Ślubowski Zofia Modzelewska nob. - -
1718 4 Wyrzyki Jan Galomski Agnieszka Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1718 5 Ślubowo Antoni Radzicki Kunegunda Żabicka magnif. Venicifor/ona zm.1786 -
1719 1 - Józef Smolarcik Marianna - lab. - -
1719 2 Klukowo Jan Pijanowski Zofia Miziarkowska hon. - -
1719 3 Klukowo ? Gołębiewski Marianna Ślubowska nob. - -
1719 4 Gołębie Albert Smosarski Katarzyna Kędzierzawska nob. - -
1719 5 Wyrzyki Mikołaj Damięcki Zofia Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1720 1 - Józef Ostrzyniewski Marianna Błędowska nob. - -
1720 2 Ślubowo Wawrzyniec - Marianna - lab. - -
1720 3 Gaj Jakób Stefaniak Ewa - lab. - -
1720 4 Bylice Marcin - Anna - lab. - -
1734 1 Klukowo Jan - Marianna - lab. - -
1734 2 Ślubowo Albert - Marianna - lab. akt z 1735 -
1734 3 Smolechowo Albert - Rozalia - lab. - -
1734 4 Ostrzyniewo Stefan Ostrzyniewski Agnieszka Gołębiewska nob. - -
1734 5 Ślubowo Szymon Kucharz Rozalia - lab. - -
1734 6 Smolechowo Maciej Ćwikliński Katarzyna Wieleńska lab. - -
1735 1 Ostrzyniewo Leonard Świerczewski Katarzyna Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1735 2 Smolechowo Albert - Rozalia - lab. - -
1735 3 Ślubowo Kazimierz - Magdalena - lab. - -
1735 4 Klukowo Baltazar Brochocki Marianna Charzyńska nob. - -
1735 5 Brulino Jakób Zaleski Katarzyna Grębicka gener. - -
1735 6 Brulino Kazimierz Ostaszewski Katarzyna Gołkowska gener. - -
1735 7 Modzele Szymon - Marianna - lab. - -
1735 8 Brulino Jan Jablicki Elżbieta Ostaszewska nob. - -
1735 9 Cichawy Mikołaj Modzelewski Katarzyna Szymoniewska bd. - -
1736 1 Bielne Mateusz Kownacki Ewa Jgaczewska gener. Modzele Bielne -
1736 2 Ślubowo Maciej - Marianna - lab. - -
1736 3 Ślubowo Franciszek - Agnieszka - lab. - -
1736 4 Klukowo Jakób Maruszewski Apolonia Damięcka nob. - -
1736 5 Brulino Bartłomiej Świerczewski Elżbieta Wesołowska nob. - -
1736 6 Wyrzyki Stanisław Slaski Marianna Drążdżewska nob. - -
1736 7 Modzele Józef Sobolewski Jadwiga Modzelewska nob. - -
1736 8 Ostrzyniewo Szymon Płoński Konstancja Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1736 9 Godacze Bartłomiej Szewc Jadwiga Napiórkowska hon. - -
1736 10 Wyrzyki Paweł Burchacki Magdalena Chojnowska nob. - -
1736 11 Klukowo Józef Grochowski Katarzyna Dzierżanowska nob. - -
1736 12 Brulino Walenty Kaczkowski Ewa - lab. - -
1736 13 Wyrzyki Franciszek Długołęcki Marianna Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1737 1 Wyrzyki Andrzej Pokrzywnicki Marianna Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1737 2 Swiercze Paweł Wyrzykowski Marianna Modzelewska nob. - -
1737 3 Gaj Grzegorz - Marianna - lab. - -
1737 4 Godacze Paweł Ślubowski Marianna Konarzewska nob. - -
1737 5 Modzele Paweł Wiśniewski Franciszka Kozicka gener. dicto Kosiak -
1737 6 Gołębie Bartłomiej Damięcki Marianna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1737 7 Ślubowo Marcin Waclasiak Agnieszka Janikówna lab. - -
1737 8 Gołębie Jakób Chrzanowski Marianna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1737 9 Ślubowo Antoni Szewczak Ewa Fracówna lab. - -
1738 1 - Józef Wyrzykowski Magdalena Burkacka nob. - -
1738 2 Gołębie Krzysztof Budny Zofia Gołębiewska nob. - -
1738 3 Brulino Stanisław Kosmowski Agnieszka Tańska nob. - -
1738 4 Wyrzyki Stefan Maruszewski Zofia Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1738 5 Ślubowo Roch - Agnieszka - lab. - -
1738 6 Sniary Bartłomiej Ostaszewski Marianna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1738 7 Brulino Tomasz Zaleski Zofia Brulińska nob. - -
1738 8 Ostrzyniewo Florian Rostkowski Zofia Maruszewska nob. - -
1738 9 Ostrzyniewo Marcin Bukowski Marianna Wierzbicka nob. - -
1738 10 Swiercze Bartłomiej Świerczewski Franciszka Świerczewska nob. - -
1738 11 Swiercze Paweł Grabieński Marianna Roman nob. - -
1738 12 Swiercze Grzegorz Chmielewski Jadwiga Świerczewska nob. - -
1739 1 Ślubowo Walenty - Rozalia - lab. - -
1739 2 Prusinowice Józef Chotomski Rozalia Załęska gener. - -
1739 3 Godacze Franciszek Gorski Marianna Godaczewska nob. - -
1739 4 Chmielewo Kazimierz Szpicki Marianna Smosarska nob. - -
1739 5 Ślubowo Franciszek - Zofia - lab. - -
1739 6 Chmielewo ? Długołęcki Jadwiga Smosarska nob. - -
1739 7 Wyrzyki Kazimierz Drążdźewski Franciszka Modzelewska nob. - -
1739 8 Swiercze Kazimierz Łempicki Konstancja Błędowska nob. - -
1739 9 Jabłeczniki Paweł - Małgorzata - lab. - -
1739 10 Ślubowo Adam Rysorek Marianna Kopczeska lab. - -
1739 11 Wyrzyki Marcin Wierzbicki Marianna Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1739 12 Wyrzyki Wawrzyniec Beda. Rozalia Ślubowska nob. - -
1739 13 Bylice Bartłomiej - Zofia Krawczyk lab. - -
1739 14 Modzele Michał - Marianna - lab. - -
1739 15 Swiercze Ludwik Modzelewski Kunegunda Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1739 16 Bielne Wojciech Gnatowski Marianna Grabowska nob. - -
1739 17 Klukowo Jan - Gertruda - lab. - -
1739 18 Modzele Albert - Agnieszka - lab. - -
1739 19 Jabłeczniki Marcin N. Marianna Ostrzyniewska lab. ona nob. -
1740 1 Brulino Paweł - Rozalia - lab. - -
1740 2 Kałeczyn Wojciech - Ewa - lab. - -
1740 3 Ślubowo Tomasz - Marianna - lab. - -
1740 4 Ostrzyniewo Kacper Żebrowski Kunegunda Gołębiewska nob. - -
1741 1 Modzele Konstanty Bryza Marianna Modzelewska x - -
1741 2 Ślubowo Sebastian Bruliński Anna Grotowska nob. - -
1741 3 Ślubowo Antoni - Bogumiła - lab. - -
1742 1 Smolechowo Walenty - Jadwiga - lab. - -
1742 2 Klukowo Jan Pijanowski Marianna z Gortat hon. organista -
1742 3 Swiercze Wojciech Dąbrowski Marianna Świerczewska nob. - -
1742 4 Modzele Michał Wyrzykowski Zofia Damięcka nob. - -
1742 5 Gaj Franciszek - Wiktoria - lab. - -
1742 6 Ślubowo Felicjan Ołdakowski Teresa Radzicka magnif. on Pisarz zakr. -
1743 1 Smolechowo Franciszek - Zofia - lab. - -
1743 2 Ślubowo Kosma Kuźmiński Marianna Błaskówna lab. - -
1743 3 Smolechowo Maciej Smolarczyk Małgorzata - lab. - -
1743 4 Brulino Mateusz Czarnecki Anastazja Brulińska nob. - -
1743 5 Smolechowo Roch - Teresa - lab. - -
1743 6 Ślubowo Stanisław - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1743 7 Ślubowo Jan Winiarski Anna Szumowska nob. - -
1743 8 Ślubowo Wojciech Furman Marianna - lab. Furman -
1743 9 Klukowo Tomasz - Małgorzata - lab. - -
1743 10 Brulino Hieronim ? Konstancja Grochowska nob. - -
1743 11 Brulino Antoni Okurowski? Anna Rogowska nob. - -
1743 12 Ślubowo Szymon - Magdalena - lab. - -
1744 1 Brulino Kacper - Marianna - lab. - -
1744 2 Chmielewo Walenty Kozarzewski Teofila Chmielewska nob. - -
1744 3 Gaj Jan Baran Jadwiga - lab. - -
1744 4 Ślubowo Jan - Marianna - lab. - -
1744 5 Swiercze Wojciech - Jadwiga - lab. - -
1744 6 Jurzynko Grzegorz - Zofia - lab. - -
1744 7 Prusinowice Wojciech Morawski Marianna Tyszka al. Tyska gener. - -
1744 8 Wyrzyki Adam Wyrzykowski Kunegunda Wyrzykowska nob. dicto Klimek -
1744 9 Jurzynko Piotr - Ewa - lab. - -
1744 10 Klukowo Józef Wyrzykowski Agnieszka - fam. nob. (od famata plab.) -
1744 11 Bylice Jan Brodecki Konstancja z Kałęczyna lab. - -
1745 1 Swiercze Antoni Świerczewski Franciszka Błędowska nob. - -
1745 2 Swiercze Marcin Jabłecki Kunegunda Błędowska nob. - -
1748 1 Ślubowo Marcin - Marianna - lab. - -
1748 2 Ostrzyniewo Tomasz Żebrowski Marianna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1748 3 Ostrzyniewo Mateusz Pajewski Zuzanna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1748 4 Kubice Marcin Damięcki Marianna Gronczewska nob. - -
1749 1 Ślubowo Piotr - Marianna - lab. - -
1749 2 Brulino Jan - Marianna - lab. - -
1749 3 Ślubowo Kazimierz Świderski Teresa Ołdakowska magnif. - -
1749 4 Swiercze Dionizy Pniewski Katarzyna Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1749 5 Ostrzyniewo Szczepan Ostrzyniewski N. Rostkowska nob. - -
1749 6 Swiercze Jan Budny Agata Świerczewska nob. - -
1749 7 Wyrzyki Łukasz Wyrzykowski N. Kamieńska nob. - -
1750 1 Ślubowo Atanazy Czarnorucki Ewa slużba lab. - -
1750 2 Ślubowo Tomasz - Magdalena - lab. - -
1750 3 Smolechowo Wincenty Chmielewski Marianna - x - -
1750 4 Kałeczyn Szymon - Agnieszka - lab. - -
1750 5 Brulino Paweł Górski Ludwika Ostaszewska nob. ?Ludwina -
1750 6 Modzele Jan Żukowski Marianna - lab. Grochowicz al. Żukowski? -
1750 7 Jurzynko Adam Mazewski Józefa Chełchowska nob. - -
1750 8 Prusinowice Maciej - Rozalia - lab. - -
1750 9 Chmielewo Józef Górecki Łucja Chmielewska nob. - -
1750 10 Brulino Jan - Marianna - lab. - -
1750 11 Ślubowo Paweł - Rozalia - lab. - -
1750 12 Smolechowo Mateusz - Elżbieta - hon. - -
1750 13 Godacze Karol - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1750 14 Swiercze Paweł Rozniewski Magdalena Świerczewska hon. - -
1750 15 Brulino Wincenty Damięcki Franciszka Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1751 1 Ślubowo Antoni - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1751 1 Ślubowo Mikołaj Kudlak Jadwiga - lab. - -
1751 2 Wyrzyki Krzysztof Gogolewski Rozalia Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1751 3 Chmielewo Łukasz Świerczewski Ewa Żebrowska nob. - -
1751 4 Smolechowo Roch - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1751 5 Bylice Franciszek Wójt Kunegunda - lab. - -
1751 6 Wyrzyki Wawrzyniec - Anna - lab. - -
1751 7 Chmielewo Michał Górecki Barbara Chrzanowska nob. - -
1751 8 Ślubowo Stanisław - Urszula - lab. - -
1751 9 Ślubowo Antoni - Agnieszka - lab. - -
1751 10 Ostrzyniewo Feliks Santowski Marianna Komorowska nob. - -
1751 11 Jurzynko Marcjan Kosiński Ludwika Pajewska gener. Burmistrz Zakr. -
1752 1 Smolechowo Jan Stangret Teresa - hon. - -
1752 2 Brulino Antoni Pniewski Katarzyna Brulińska nob. - -
1752 3 Pękale Augustyn Ostaszewski Ludwika Grochowska nob. - -
1752 4 Odoje Tomasz Orłowski Marianna Niesłuchowska nob. - -
1752 5 Ślubowo Walenty - Marianna - lab. - -
1752 6 Brulino Jakób - Ludwika - lab. - -
1752 7 Gołębie Mikołaj Kędzierzawski Magdalena Błędowska nob. - -
1752 8 Cichawy Kazimierz - Marianna - hon. - -
1752 9 Swiercze Jan Burkacki Kunegunda Świerczewska nob. - -
1752 10 Gołębie Jan Grochowski Elżbieta Kędzierzawska nob. - -
1752 11 Brulino Wawrzyniec - Ewa - lab. - -
1752 12 Klukowo Kazimierz Idzikowski Katarzyna Lentalska nob. - -
1753 1 Gołębie Jakób - Zofia - hon. - -
1753 2 Wyrzyki Jan Rożycki Łucja Wyrzykowska gener. - -
1753 3 Jabłeczniki Aleksander - Ewa - hon. - -
1753 4 Ostrzyniewo Mateusz Jaskółowski Marianna Lankowska nob. - -
1753 5 Godacze Jan Miłoszewski Rozalia Godaczewska nob. - -
1753 6 Odoje Franciszek Idzikowski Domicela Drążdżewska nob. - -
1753 7 Chmielewo Krzysztof Górecki Anna Obydzieńska nob. - -
1753 8 Godacze Franciszek Ostaszewski Marianna Słończewska nob. - -
1753 9 Jurzynko Stanisław Miączyński Marianna Łopacka gener. - -
1753 10 Chmielewo Franciszek Sosnowski N. Rudkowska nob. - -
1753 11 Brulino Jan Wysocki Zofia Gutkowska nob. - -
1753 12 Chmielewo Franciszek Gzowski Ewa Obydzieńska nob. - -
1753 13 Prusinowice Paweł - Zofia - lab. - -
1753 13 Prusinowice Tomasz - Helena - lab. - -
1754 1 Swiercze Szymon Żbikowski Brygida Chmielińska nob. - -
1754 2 Wyrzyki Walenty Ślubowski Marianna Brulińska nob. - -
1754 3 Brulino Paweł - Małgorzata - lab. - -
1754 4 Swiercze Feliks - Zofia - lab. - -
1754 5 Jurzynko Michał - Rozalia - lab. - -
1754 6 Modzele Bartłomiej - Marianna - lab. - -
1754 7 Ostrzyniewo Adam Górecki Jadwiga Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1754 8 Ślubowo Krzysztof Androwczak Dorota - lab. - -
1754 9 Wyrzyki Łukasz Wirzbicki Rozalia - nob. - -
1754 10 Modzele Walenty Ślubowski Jadwiga Żmijewska nob. Modzele Kubice/Wyrzyki Wlk. -
1755 1 Godacze Józef Przychodzień Marianna Owczarzówna lab. - -
1755 2 Godacze Mikołaj Ostaszewski Ludwika Górska nob. - -
1755 3 Chmielewo Marcin Wyrzykowski Ewa Niesłuchowska nob. - -
1755 4 Ślubowo Wojciech Grochowski Krystyna Sopielówna lab. Sopyła? -
1755 5 Swiercze Paweł Grabieński Marianna Gąsecka nob. - -
1755 6 Jurzynko Benedykt Banach Ewa Chudlewska lab. Chudlowka? -
1755 7 Ślubowo Marcin Walczak Marianna Kowal lab. - -
1755 8 Ostrzyniewo Józef Ostrzyniewski Marianna Smosarska nob. - -
1755 9 Klukowo Wojciech Maruszewski Franciszka Obrębska gener. - -
1755 10 Wyrzyki Andrzej Gąsecki Małgorzata Niesłuchowska nob. - -
1755 11 Klukowo Antoni Krzyżbiewski Franciszka Kwiatkowska hon. przechrzty? -
1755 12 Godacze Jakób Jeziorski Justyna Godaczewska hon. - -
1755 13 Godacze Jan Orłowski Marianna Konarzewska nob. - -
1755 14 Smolechowo Józef Owczarek Anna Frącek lab. Frączkówna -
1755 15 Gołębie Mikołaj Gołębiewski Marianna Modzelewska nob. - -
1756 1 Klukowo Antoni Frączak Agata - lab. - -
1756 2 Modzele Antoni Łada Barbara Tąszewska nob. - -
1756 3 Klukowo Jan Kołodziej Katarzyna Kowal lab. - -
1756 4 Ślubowo Maciej - Teresa - lab. - -
1756 5 Bylice Jan - Jadwiga - lab. - -
1756 6 Brulino Grzegrz Dąbrowski Brygida Brulińska nob. - -
1756 7 Modzele Adam Łopacki Anna Modzelewska nob. - -
1756 8 Modzele Walenty Strzegowski Marianna Cichosz x - -
1756 9 Swiercze Antoni Szczepankowski Brygida Niesłuchowska nob. - -
1756 10 Modzele Antoni Zakrzewski Marianna Łopacka gener. Modzele-Raki -
1757 1 Ślubowo Michał Olewniczak Barbara Mańkówna lab. - -
1757 2 Kałeczyn Krzysztof Mańczak Marianna - lab. - -
1757 3 Ślubowo Krzysztof Wędrowczak Katarzyna - lab. - -
1757 4 Modzele Stanisław Konarzewski Anna Sobolewska nob. - -
1757 5 Brulino Tomasz Ostaszewski Barbara Brulińska nob. - -
1758 1 Prusinowice Maciej - Franciszka Mikołajówna lab. - -
1758 2 Ślubowo Kacper Grabarczyk Zofia - lab. - -
1758 3 Modzele Stanisław Głodowski Agnieszka Modzelewska nob. - -
1758 4 Swiercze Bartłomiej Świerczewski Kunegunda Jabłecka nob. - -
1758 5 Swiercze Roch Górecki Marianna Sosnowska nob. - -
1758 6 Ostrzyniewo Jan Gnatowski Jadwiga Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1758 7 Modzele Józef Kołakowski Marianna Modzelewska nob. - -
1758 8 Wyrzyki Kacper Chojnowski Magdalena Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1759 1 Klukowo Adam Pietrzak Marianna Lasocka lab. - -
1759 2 Ślubowo Franciszek - Kunegunda - lab. - -
1759 3 Modzele Grzegorz Wyrzykowski Joanna Wiśniewska nob. - -
1759 4 Jurzynko Tomasz Banasiak Agnieszka - lab. - -
1759 5 Gołębie Kazimierz Gnatowski Marianna Chrzanowska nob. - -
1759 6 Prusinowice Walenty Krawczak Elżbieta Marzakówna lab. - -
1759 7 Modzele Józef Sobolewski Marianna Czarnecka nob. - -
1759 8 Ślubowo Marcin Laszczak Anna Janówna lab. - -
1759 9 Wyrzyki Walenty Gostomski Elżbieta Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1759 10 Wyrzyki Szymon Świerczewski Elżbieta Grochowska nob. - -
1759 11 Godacze Jan Bogusławski Marianna Godaczewska nob. - -
1759 12 Ślubowo Kazimierz - Apolonia - lab. - -
1759 13 Brulino Antoni Maruszewski Katarzyna Bieńkowska gener. - -
1759 14 Godacze Andrzej Narewski Marianna Popielarka hon. - -
1759 15 Prusinowice Wojciech Roźniewski Małgorzata Kępczanka lab. ?Marianna Kępka -
1759 16 Ostrzyniewo Piotr Ostrzyniewski Agnieszka Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1759 17 Modzele Maciej Modzelewski Barbara Maruszewska nob. - -
1759 18 Ślubowo Józef - Krystyna - lab. - -
1759 19 Ślubowo Wojciech - Agnieszka - lab. - -
1759 20 Gaj Franciszek Kuranciak Marianna Kowalówna lab. - -
1760 1 Swiercze Wojciech Damięcki Franciszka Górecka nob. - -
1760 2 Modzele Marcin Matusiak Marianna Cieślówna lab. - -
1760 3 Godacze Maciej Perzanowski Teresa Gnatowska nob. - -
1760 4 Kałeczyn Wojciech Andrzej Ewa Krynia lab. - -
1760 5 Ślubowo Wojciech Wojtyla Rozalia Zdunkówna lab. - -
1760 6 Godacze Ludwik Godaczewski Rozalia Konarzewska nob. - -
1760 7 Wyrzyki Maciej Wyrzykowski Salomea Mazewska nob. - -
1760 8 Wyrzyki Antoni Miecznikowski Ewa Rutkowska nob. - -
1760 9 Ślubowo Stanisław Piwowar Jadwiga Grabarczanka lab. - -
1760 10 Ślubowo Kacper Jeżyna Marianna Chyżyna lab. - -
1760 11 Jabłeczniki Józef Komorowski Marianna Szerbiszczanka nob. - -
1760 12 Smolechowo Michał Ciecięcki Marianna - x - -
1760 13 Sniary Cyprian - Krystyna Pacanowska lab. - -
1760 14 Brulino Stanisław Borski Marianna Gnatowska nob. - -
1760 15 Modzele Mikołaj Ostaszewski Barbara Kruszeńska nob. - -
1760 16 Ślubowo Piotr Mańczak Franciszka - lab. - -
1761 1 Ślubowo Mateusz Hałaj Marianna Marcinowa lab. - -
1761 2 Ślubowo Kazimierz Spicki Ewa Górecka nob. - -
1761 3 Sniary Antoni Stasiak Agata Józwówna lab. - -
1761 4 Gołębie Jakób Gołębiewski Marianna Gołębiewska nob. - -
1761 5 Chmielewo Jan Ostaszewski Marianna Chmielewska nob. - -
1761 6 Ostrzyniewo Paweł Wyrzykowski Jadwiga Jaskłowska nob. - -
1761 7 Ślubowo Teodor Mokrski Rozalia Kiełpieńska magnif. - -
1761 8 Modzele Wojciech Rozniewski Marianna Michałówna lab. - -
1761 9 Gołębie Mikołaj Kędzierzawski Elżbieta Chmieleńska nob. - -
1761 10 Chmielewo Franciszek Górecki Marianna Chmielewska nob. - -
1761 11 Prusinowice Stanisław - Marianna - lab. - -
1761 12 Ślubowo Jan Szydłowski Katarzyna Radzicka magnif. Podstoli Zakr./Notariusz Zakr. -
1761 13 Gaj Adam Worowski Eleonora Antonowiczówna gener. - -
1761 14 Ślubowo Franciszek Szawka Ewa Idzikówna lab. - -
1761 15 Swiercze Józef Żerumski Brygida Żbikowska nob. - -
1761 16 Smolechowo Fabian Reska Anna - lab. - -
1762 1 Gaj Felicjan Walczak Katarzyna Grzelówna lab. - -
1762 2 Ślubowo Józef Sokołowski Anna Drozdowska lab. - -
1762 3 Wyrzyki Walenty Ostaszewski Ludwika Niesłuchowska nob. - -
1762 4 Modzele Mikołaj Tomczak Marianna Dębianka lab. - -
1762 5 Modzele Antoni Borski Marianna Borska gener. - -
1762 6 Wyrzyki Józef Ślubowski Kunegunda Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1762 7 Ślubowo Józef Drozdowski N. N. x - -
1762 8 Ślubowo Franciszek - Katarzyna - lab. - -
1762 9 Kałeczyn Paweł Owczarek Marianna - lab. - -
1763 1 Jurzynko Jakób Wędrowczak Agnieszka Kołodziejówna lab. - -
1763 2 Swiercze Stanisław Gnatowski Barbara Gąsecka nob. - -
1763 3 Swiercze Piotr Dłutowski Ewa Gąsecka nob. - -
1763 4 Kałeczyn Kazimierz Kołodziejak Ewa Kamieńczewska lab. - -
1763 5 Ostrzyniewo Wojciech Ostrzyniewski Konstancja Gnatowska nob. - -
1763 6 Ostrzyniewo Paweł Zalewski Agnieszka Ostrzyniewska nob. - -
1763 7 Godacze Bartłomiej Napiórkowski Brygida Chyleńska nob. - -
1763 8 Swiercze Michał Ostaszewski Agata Dębińska nob. - -
1763 9 Wyrzyki Jakób Gzowski Agnieszka Niesłuchowska nob. - -
1763 10 Klukowo Zygmunt Zawacki - Zofia hon. - -
1763 11 Klukowo Jakób Obrębski Barbara Kędzierzawska gener. - -
1763 12 Sniary Adam Stolarczyk Agata - lab. - -
1763 13 Wyrzyki Józef Markiewicz Klara Wirzbicka lab. - -
1763 14 Prusinowice Jan Gorzyłowski Marianna - lab. - -
1763 15 Godacze Felicjan Wyrzykowski Agata Słonczewska nob. - -
1763 16 Wyrzyki Jan Wyrzykowski Marianna Wyrzykowska nob. - -
1772 6 Jurzynko Aleksander Wołowski Zofia Łempicka gener. ona Podczaszanka zakr. -