[w: APŁ, Akta Nacz.Pow.Łom. 1816-66 nr.42 k.469-83]

Rekruci z powiatu Łomzyńskiego w 1831r.
LP --------Nazwisko-i-imię----------- Wiek Miejsce ur. Miejsce zam. Imiona rodziców Miara
arszyny
=0,7m
Miara
werszki
=4,5cm
Miara
ósme
1 Adamczyk Leon 26 Undy Podłaski Jan, Dorota 2 4 -
2 Batożyński Józef 19 Kolno Kolno Grzegorz, Anna 2 5 7
3 Biełas Wojciech 25 Zagroby Zagroby Michał, Katarzyna 2 5 5
4 Bogumił Jan 20 Pachuczyn Pachuczyn Jan, Marianna 2 6 7
5 Borkowski Wojciech 22 Kuzie Kuzie Franciszek, Katarzyna 2 5 5
6 Borawski Józef 20 Borawskie Borawskie Mateusz, Maria 2 6 5
7 Brzostowski Józef 19 Brzostowo Brzostowo Piotr, Barbara 2 6 5
8 Brzozowski Jan 20 Koniecki Koniecki Tomasz, Katarzyna 2 5 6
9 Brzozowski Stanisław 24 Kołaki Kołaki Wawrzyniec, Maria 2 4 6
10 Brzóska Wojciech 22 Zbójna Zbójna Jan, Katarzyna 2 7 2
11 Celmer Piotr 27 Pniewo Pniewo Wawrzyniec, Rozalia 2 7 2
12 Cieniewicz StanisIaw 20 Kołaki Kołaki Antoni, Scholastyka 2 6 -
13 Chaberek Jakub 23 Orlikowo Orlikowo Paweł, Marianna 2 8 2
14 Chmielewski Jan 21 Kolno Kolno Jan, Aniela 2 4 7
15 Choynowski Daniel 20 Kobylin Kobylin Józef, Julia 2 6 -
16 Chudzik Józef 27 Rupin Rupin Piotr, Franciszka 2 5 7
17 Cwaliński Maciej 28 Cwaliny Cwaliny Stanisław, Maria 2 5 -
18 Cymerman Karol 22 Szczuczyn Wybrane Baltazar, Rozalia 2 7 1
19 Danowski Franciszek 19 Kolno Kolno Antoni, Agnieszka 2 5 5
20 Dąbrowski Łukasz 24 Grodzkie Kalinowo Jan, Marianna 2 5 4
21 Dąbrowski Maciej 24 Duchny Duchny Paweł, Marianna 2 6 5
22 Długołęcki Józef 20 Gałązki Gałązki Paweł, Anna 2 5 -
23 Domański Mateusz 21 Wyk Wyk Marcin, Katarzyna 2 5 6
24 Domański Michal 20 Nowogród Jeziorko Jerzy, Klara 2 6 -
25 Domaniewski Jan 19 Kolno Kolno Franciszek Marianna 2 5 7
26 Duchnowski Bartłomiej 22 Szlasy Szlasy Marcin, Maria 2 4 5
27 Dzieńczewski Maciej 22 Mężenin Rutki Jan, Magdalena 2 5 5
28 Gałązka Tadeusz 27 Gawrychy Gawrychy Franciszek, Katarzyna 2 7 -
29 Gatcuk Stanisław 20 Grochy Grochy Jacenty 2 4 5
30 Gerey Józef 21 Stawiski Stawiski Franciszek, Maria 2 5 -
31 Giziewski Michał 22 Gozie Gozie Maciej, Anastazja 2 5 7
32 Gołaszeski Leon 20 Zambrów Zambrów Ignacy, Katarzyna 2 6 2
33 Gołecki Jan 23 Zawady Zawady Mateusz, Zofia 2 5 4
34 Germiacz Stanisław 26 Czerwone Czerwone Wawrzyniec, Maria 2 5 3
35 Grąbowski Florian 20 Zambrzyce Zambrzyce Szymon, Aniela 2 6 -
36 Grabowski Jan 24 Wizna Wizna Józef, Katarzyna 2 7 -
37 Grabowski Paweł 22 Bożejewo Bożejewo Marcin, Katarzyna 2 4 5
38 Grala Jan 20 Stawiski Stawiski Joachym 2 6 -
39 Grayko Francjszuk 22 Kąty Kąty Jan, Petronela 2 10 -
40 Grądzki Franciszek 20 Zambrów Zambrów Stanisław, Anna 2 6 2
41 Gunikowski Piotr 28 Ostrów pow. Ostrołęka Rutki Kazimierz, Zofia 2 5 6
42 Janczewski Szymon 22 Korytki Korytki Maciej, Franciszka 2 4 3
43 Jankowski Antoni 20 Jankowo Jankowo Józef, Konstancja z Jankowskich 2 7 -
44 Jarocki Franciszek 30 Pszczołczyn pow.tykociński Rudniki Wojciech, Aniela 2 3 7
45 Jodkowski Kazimierz 19 Mocarze Mocarze Katarzyna 2 5 -
46 Kalinowski Szymon 20 Maleszewo Maleszewo Andrzej, Barbara 2 5 7
47 Kalinowski Witalis 20 Długobórz Długobórz Michał, Barbara 2 5 5
48 Kapelańczyk Adam 19 Wyk Wyk Józef, Agnieszka 2 8 -
49 Kasutański Wojciech 20 Kolno Kolno Józef, Salomea 2 4 5
50 Karczeński Józef 19 Kolno Kolno Franciszek, Marianna 2 4 7
51 Karwowski Paweł 23 Karwowo Wagi Kazimierz, Franciszka 2 4 6
52 Karwowski Tomasz 23 Brychy Brychy Paweł, Rozalia 2 5 3
53 Kędzierski Jakub 24 Kołaki Wysokie Mazowieckie Paweł 2 6 -
54 Konopka Antoni 20 Konopki Konopki Franciszek, Marianna 2 5 6
55 Konopka Paweł 20 Konopki Konopki Stanisław, Franciszka 2 5 -
56 Kopic Mateusz 20 Zbójna Zbójna Wojciech, Konstancja 2 7 2
57 Kozikowski Kajetan 19 Kisołki Kisołki Sylwester, Dominika 2 7 4
58 Kozikowski Michal 23 Nowogród Nowogród Franciszek, Maria 2 5 6
59 Koźlik Andrzej 21 Kolno Kolno Walenty, Krystyna 2 6 5
60 Krajewski Ignacy 24 Wróble Wróble Andrzej, Rozalia 2 4 4
61 Kurpiewski Stanisław 19 Juszkowce Juszkowce Franciszek, Zofia 2 6 5
62 Kurtowski Antoni 22 Gromadzyn Gromadzyn Piotr, Katarzyna 2 5 -
63 Labak Walenty 19 Jakać Jakać Franciszek, Agata 2 5 6
64 Leoniak Mikolaj 20 Chomontowo Jakać Walenty, Ewa 2 6 5
65 Leszczewski Andrzej 26 Dobrzyjałowo Nieławice Jan, Marianna 2 4 6
66 Liszewski Franciszek 22 Kucze Przestrzele Maciej, Łucja 2 4 5
67 Lutrzykowski Pawel 20 Nowogród Nowogród Mikołaj, Gertruda 2 6 -
68 Łaski Jan 20 Łaś Łaś Kazimierz, Wiktoria 2 6 6
69 Marchewka Jakub 20 Lipniki Lipniki Tomasz, Katarzyna 2 6 8
70 Mieczkowski Feliks 26 Zakrzewo Zakrzewo Łukasz, Antonina 2 4 6
71 Mieczkowski Jakub 28 Karwowo Karwowo Józef, Antonina 2 6 -
72 Moczarski Franciszek 21 Mocarze Mocarze Walerian, Maria 2 6 -
73 Moczarski Tomasz 19 Jedwabne Jedwabne Mateusz, Agnieszka 2 6 4
74 Modzelewski Feliks 27 Grabowo pow. biebrzański Stawiski Dominik, Julianna 2 4 3
75 Modzelewski Franciszek 25 Pieńki Pieńki Stanisław, Marianna 2 4 8
76 Modzelewski Franciszek 29 Ratowo Ratowo Walenty, Rozalia 2 6 4
77 Modzelewski Piotr 19 Pieńki Pieńki Stanisław, Maria 2 5 -
78 Nicewicz Szymon 20 Szafranki Szafranki Adam, Maria 2 6 1
79 Niewiadomy Wojciech 20 Kolimagi Tarnowo Aniela 2 7 -
80 Nikonowicz Łukasz 20 Wścieklice Jakać Wojciech, Jadwiga 2 4 5
81 Olbryś Szymon 26 Gąski Gąski Wojciech, Katarzyna 2 8 2
82 Olszewski Mikołaj 21 Grądy Grądy Michał, Maria 2 4 5
83 Ołtarzewski MarcIn 25 Mocarze Mocarze Klemens, Maria 2 6 6
84 OsieckI Jan 19 Nieławice Nieławice Szymon, Maria 2 7 1
85 Ostrowski Stefan 19 Brzostowo Brzostowo Adam, Marianna 2 5 6
86 Orzołek Józef 28 Czarnia Czarnia Ignacy; Petronela 2 6 7
87 Orzołek Pawel 26 Czarnia Czarnia Andrzej, Jadwiga 2 7 2
88 Pachucki Franiciszek 19 Brychy Brychy Michał 2 6 3
89 Płona Grzegorz 19 Szafranki Szafranki Franciszek, Zofia 2 6 8
90 Pieczonkowski Franciszek 25 Stawiski Stawiski Antoni, Katarzyna 2 6 2
91 Pokornicki Jan 26 Baba Baba Marcin, Katarzyna 2 5 8
92 Pokornicki Mateusz 20 Gąski Gąski Lukasz, Maria 2 7 8
93 Popiołek Stanislaw 19 Popiołki Popiołki Roch, Anna 2 7 6
94 Porowski Wawrzyniec 22 Przestrzele Janczewo Ignacy, Rozalia 2 7 -
95 Powichroski Jakub 21 Śniadowo Śniadowo Stanisław, Katarzyna 2 6 -
96 Remiszewski Tomasz 27 Gromadzyn Gromadzyn Piotr, Katarzyna 2 5 -
97 Rutkowski Mateusz 36 Rutkowskie Rutkowskie Adam, Łucja 2 7 1
98 Sadowski Kazimierz 20 Romany Romany Izydor, Katarzyna 2 9 5
99 Saraczewski Wawrzyniec 28 Chrzanowo Chrzanowo Marianna 2 6 5
100 Sierzputowski Romuald 20 Ratowo Ratowo Jakub, Urszula 2 5 4
101 Sikorski Leon 22 Targonie Targonie Dominik, Katarzyna 2 7 7
102 Siwik Jan 24 Wyk Wyk Grzegorz, Małgorzata 2 5 8
103 Smakowski Jan 23 Wizna Wizna Jan, Agnieszka 2 7 9
104 Smarkiewicz Jan 23 Wizna Wizna Bartłomiej, Rozalia 2 5 3
105 Sobótka Jan 31 Rakowo Rakowo Michał, Maria 2 6 5
106 Sokołowski Józef 20 Kobylin Kobylin Antoni, Kazimiera 2 6 -
107 Stachelski Franciszek 22 Kolno Kolno Tadeusz, Gertruda 2 6 1
108 Stecz Franciszek 23 Wizna Wizna Walenty, Aniela 2 5 7
109 Strenkowski Franciszek 20 Strenkowo Strenkowo Jan 2 5 4
110 Struniłowski Antoni 20 Rutki Rutki Jan, Elżbieta 2 4 -
111 Strzeszewski Kazimierz 20 Tabądź Tabądź Mateusz, Katarzyna 2 6 7
112 Surmacz Stanisław 22 Rutki Rutki Jan, Magdalena 2 5 4
113 Szeligowski Walenty 24 Szeligi Szeligi Wawrzyniec, Barbara 2 5 4
114 Szymczyk Józef 21 Stanisławowo Stanisławowo Franciszek, Maria 2 7 8
115 Tomaszewski Stanisław 21 Cydzyn Janczewo Michał, Katarzyna 2 6 -
116 Torepka Stanisław 25 Stawiski Stawiski Mateusz, Petmonela 2 7 -
117 Trzaska Tomasz 20 Brzostowo Brzostowo Adam, Agnieszka 2 6 4
118 Tykocki Bartłomiej 25 Stawiski Stawiski Baltazar, Orsze 2 6 6
119 Wichman Franciszek 20 Ciechanowiec pow. tykociński Jedwabne Marcin, Franciszka 2 5 -
120 Wierzejski Jan 25 Łomża Sulimy Walerian, Katarzyna 2 6 5
121 Wiśniewski Ignacy 22 Zakrzewo Zakrzewo Paweł, Józefa 2 4 6
122 Witanowski Wojciech 20 Kolno Kolno Ignacy, Rozalia 2 4 1
123 Wróblewski Franciszek 21 Kolno Kolno Piotr, Julia 2 4 7
124 Wróblewski Karol 28 Lublin Rutki Maciej, Maria 2 6 -
125 Zalewski Marcin 21 Kuzie Kuzie Antoni, Maria 2 4 2
126 Zaniewski Florian 23 Ćwikły Ćwikły Jan, Marianna 2 5 6
127 Zaniewski Jan 28 Ćwikły Wróble Andrzej, Franciszka 2 5 7
128 Zaniewski Stanisław 28 Sanie Kalinówka Jan, Apolonia 2 5 6
129 Zaykowski Józef 21 Stawiski Stawiski Stanisław, Scholastyka 2 5 -
130 Zgleyczewski Piotr 20 Zambrów Zambrów Leon, Katarzyna 2 7 5