Par. Winnica akty M 1808-1831
Rok nr. Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Ojciec Matka Domo Wiek Nazwisko2 Imię2 Ojciec2 Matka2 Domo2 Wiek2 Uwagi
1808 1 Winnica Osowski Jakób Michał - - 24 Pudliszewski Kunegunda Ignacy Anna Modzelewska 24 córka organisty akt z 8.09.1808
1808 1 - Szuleński Jan - - - - Mieszkowski Franciszka - - - - z indeksu
1808 2 - Korycki Walenty - - - - Brzeżeński Jadwiga - - - - z indeksu
1808 3 - Styczeński Szymon - - - - Prusieński Teresa - - - - z indeksu
1808 4 - Rutkowski Walenty - - - - Szydłowski Antonina - - - - z indeksu
1808 5 - Purzycki Andrzej - - - - Rachuba Marianna - - - - z indeksu
1808 6 - Lawendowski Antoni - - - - Trocieński Marianna - - - - z indeksu
1808 7 - Osieński Wawrzyniec - - - - Chruścieński Franciszka - - - - z indeksu
1808 8 - Olewniczak Kazimierz - - - - Kieś Agata - - - - z indeksu
1808 9 - Chrzanowski Ignacy - - - - Ślubowski Julianna - - - - z indeksu
1808 10 - Chodkowski Franciszek - - - - Zawadzki Franciszka - - - - z indeksu
1808 11 - Rachuba Ignacy - - - - Naperty Marianna - - - - z indeksu
1808 12 - Filipowicz Mateusz - - - - Wojtek Franciszka - - - - z indeksu
1808 13 - Roman Marcin konstanty - - - - Kacieński Katarzyna - - - - z indeksu
1808 37 Dwór Winnica Nosarzewski Rafał Jan Teodozja Ulatowska 29 Petry d.Grąbczewska Elżbieta Wojciech Katarzyna Grabowska 28 Konsyliarz z Łomży/rozwódka
1809 2 Domosław Popielarz Tomasz Andrzej Klara Walczak 25 Berkocz? Franciszka +Michał Agnieszka Jasińska 23 Borowa Franciszka dicto Królak
1809 3 Gnaty Smieciński Piotr Franciszek Marianna - 39 Filipowicz Józefa Fabian Klara - 32 -
1809 4 Gnaty Sobolewski Ignacy Tomasz Konstancja Górecka 25 Popowska Józefa Michał - - 23 mł/wd d.Lączeńska
1809 5 Bielany Brzeziński Jan Aleksander Julianna Chruszczeńska 32 Osieńska Katarzyna Adam Julianna - 20 -
1809 6 Mieszki Kożuchowski Antoni Kazimierz Barbara - 28 Tyska Anna Kazimierz Wiktoria - 28 -
1809 7 Skorosze Poniatowski Mikołaj Marcin Petronela - 34 Skoroszewska Józefa Grzegorz Barbara Kędzierzawska 29 -
1809 8 Domosław Borek Wojciech Felicjan Rozalia - 26 Kopeć Marianna Jan Salomea Gromek 16 -
1809 9 Glinnice Olszewski Wojciech Kazimierz Teresa Stryjewska 28 Duchnowska Franciszka Paweł Ewa Truszkowska 17 nobiles
1809 10 Brodowo Korytkowski Tomasz - - - 51 Ratyńska Marianna Fabian Agata - 26 wd/wd v.Słupska po Franciszku
1809 11 Zbroszki Zaborowski Walenty Stanisław Marianna Zielińska 25 Kaszubowicz Józefa Mateusz Marianna Falińska 21 -
1809 12 Zbroszki Broniecki Ignacy - - - 30 Cieślińska Marianna Paweł Katarzyna Jóźwiak 29 wd/wd d. Marczak
1809 13 Winnica Bryśkiewicz Stanisław Bartłomiej Marianna - 33 Krzyczkowski Dorota Piotr Marianna - 20 -
1809 14 Gnaty Chrzanowski Andrzej Piotr Domicela Pilitowska 28 Gnatowski Katarzyna Franciszek Marianna Pniewska 23 brat Andrzej/brat Piotr Gnatowski
1809 15 Golądkowo Drejka Idzi Paweł Rozalia - 33 Dąbrowski Marianna Jakub Teresa - 35 mł/wd d.Rosiak; akt nr.15a
1809 15 Rembkowo Brzeziński Jan Jakub Petronela - 38 Kosiński Agnieszka Bartłomiej Jadwiga Banioch 21 akt nr.15b
1809 16 Pawłowo Redel Andrzej Walenty Krystryna Markwar 40 Fryc Magdalena Jan Anna - 40 wd/wd d.Szolwiec
1809 17 Glinnice Chojecki Bartłomiej Kazimierz Marianna Szlaska 29 Osiecka Magdalena Józef Konstancja Gościcka 21 akt z 17.01.1810
1809 18 Gnaty Skarzycki Ignacy Bartłomiej Marianna - 27 Woleńska Marianna Augustyn Klara - 23 akt z 20.01.1810
1809 19 Rembkowo Obrębski Antoni Marcin Michalina Kosiorowska 49 Zalewska Justyna x Agnieszka Zaleska 24 wd/panna z 1810r.
1809 20 Zbroszki Kaszubowicz Mikołaj Mateusz Marianna - 27 Buzcz Franciszka Jakub Marianna - 17 akt z 1810
1809 21 Szczerbaki Kes Józef Antoni Dorota - 25 Popiel Apolonia Andrzej Agata - 24 akt z 1810
1809 22 Golądkowo Chojnacki Tomasz Stanisław Barbara - 23 Piotrowska Antonina Ignacy Franciszka - 21 akt z 1810
1809 23 Kamionna Tyburzec Władysław Tomasz Marianna - 29 Kosewska Anna Mikołaj Marianna - 25 akt z 1810
1809 24 Zbroszki Węgrowski Antoni Filip Ewa Olbrysiak 23 Pawelczyk Marianna Józef Marianna Jóźwiak 17 akt z 1810
1809 25 Szczerbaki Pomaski Benedykt Józef Teresa Pomaska 32 Gnatowski Katarzyna Andrzej Marianna - 30 mł/wd v.Mieszkowska po Janie (1810)
1809 26 Brodowo Nałęcz Franciszek Andrzej Katarzyna - 42 Chmielewska Katarzyna Grzegorz Agnieszka Grabowska 38 akt z 1810
1809 27 Łempice Domżalski Hilary Stefan Justyna - 25 Nienałkowska Marianna Tomasz Katarzyna - 27 akt z 1810
1809 28 Łempice Rogulski Franciszek Mikołaj Marianna - 28 Jaworska Marianna Jan Agnieszka - 19 akt z 1810
1809 29 Winnica Olewniczak Antoni Kazimierz Anna Stańczak 26 Pieńkowska Marianna Antoni Ewa - 17 akt z 1810
1809 30 Kamionna Brzostowski Jan Ignacy Agnieszka - 21 Kosewska Ewa Michał Marianna - 26 akt z 1810
1809 31 Domosław Kamiński Stanisław Antoni Marianna - 31 Smietana Marianna Jan Teresa - 22 akt z 1810
1809 32 Zbroszki Drążdzewski Jan Jakub Barbara - 36 Rybacka Katarzyna Benedykt Wiktoria Blankiewicz 25 akt z 1810
1809 33 Brodowo Pomaski Jakub Kazimierz Krystryna Rostkowska 23 Szlubowska Marianna Wojciech Małgorzata Górecka 20 akt z 1810
1809 34 Domosław Pawelczak Szymon Ambroży Agnieszka - 34 Królak Józefa Jan Zofia Kosek 19 akt z 1810
1809 35 Glinnice Pokrzywnicki Jakub Piotr Justyna Łempicka 21 Duchnowska Marianna Paweł Ewa Truszkowska 25 akt z 1810
1809 36 Domosław Wybraniec Franciszek Maciej Jadwiga - 27 Naperty Franciszka Szymon Marianna - 21 akt z 1810
1810 1 Glinnice Reszka Kazimierz Józef Ludwik Marianna Michałowska 31 Łempicka Zofia Paweł Marianna Mokrska 30 Magnif.
1810 2 Rembkowo Bugalski Jan Jan Katarzyna Radzik 28 Głogowska Antonina Tomasz Marianna - - -
1810 3 Bielany Korycki Marcin Tomasz Franciszka Olszewska - Chruścińska Marianna Maciej Marianna Królikowska 18 -
1810 4 Zbroszki Wybont Paweł Józef Katarzyna Wich - Orłowska Rozalia Kazimierz Katarzyna Krzyżanowska - -
1810 5 Winnica Filipowicz Wawrzyniec Augustyn Marianna Matusiak - Królak Apolonia Józef Anna - 32 wd/wd d.Ślubowska
1810 6 Bulkowo Bieloński Joachim Paweł Katarzyna - - Szlubowska Krystyna Kacper Apolonia Matusiak - -
1811 1 Kowalewice Trzaska Tomasz Felicjan Dorota - - Sokołowska Franciszka Jan Marianna Drozd - -
1811 2 Winnica Napiórkowski Leon Antoni Brygida Stańczak - Więcławska Antonina Szymon Antonina - - -
1811 3 Winnica Kopeć Walenty Jan Salomea - - Pienkowska Łucja Ewa Franciszek Małgorzata Łachowicz - -
1811 4 Brodowo Cieślak Felicjan Jan Tomasz Petronela - 40 Pawłowska Józefa Michał Rozalia Kaczmarska 22 -
1811 5 Winnica Wyrczenski Jan Stefan Marianna - - Piekarska Elżbieta Wojciech Anna - - -
1811 6 Bulkowo Jeleń Kacper Szymon Antonina Warda - Szempleńska Katarzyna Jan Ewa Mozdzieńska - -
1811 7 Mieszki Kosudowski Franciszek Marcin Ewa - 61 Osiecka Elżbieta Feliks Rozalia - - wd/wd d.Zebrowska
1811 8 Glinnice Łyczkowski Paweł Wit Agnieszka Rybińska - Bielska Marianna Walenty Agata Szafrańska - -
1811 9 Górki Czarnecki Wojciech x Katarzyna Czarnecka 33 Mosakowska Felicjanna Józef Katarzyna Chodkowska 18 -
1811 10 Winnica Koszczak al. Kosek Karol Wawrzyniec Marianna Król 23 Drejek Jadwiga Franciszek Agnieszka - - -
1811 11 Gnaty Wiśniewski Mikołaj x Rozalia Wiśniewska 32 Pawlak Marianna Stanisław Marianna - - -
1811 12 Górki Szemplewski Józef Szymon Franciszka Radziszewska 56 Kędzierzawska Urszula Józef Justyna - - wd/wd d.Osiecka
1811 13 - Pniewski Antoni - - - - Kwiatkowska Klara - - - - w indeksie
1811 14 Górki Skłodowski Franciszek Józef Marianna Szymborska 48 Żbikowska Rozalia Antoni Franciszka Gośniewska 31 wd/wd po Franciszku, d. Górecka
1811 15 Skorosze Bartczak Adam Tomasz Józefa Naperty 26 Wiśniewska Agnieszka Stefan Elżbieta Wojciechowska 16 -
1811 16 Mieszki Uniewicz Marcin Szymon Filip Marianna Zachowicz 26 Fondakowska Eleonora Józef Agnieszka Zagórska - -
1811 17 Mieszki Koźlarzewski Józef Walenty Marianna Pajewska - Mieszkowska Teresa Maciej Regina Ostaszewska - -
1811 18 Łempice Bieżuński Piotr Jan Rozalia Święcka - Burska Agnieszka Franciszek Marianna Siedlecka - Bieżuński al. Szczęśniak
1811 19 Szczerbaki Słończewski Józef Jan Kunegunda Ślubowska 23 Łempicka Apolonia Michał - - 23 -
1811 20 Zbroszki Zacharski Jan Stefan Elżbieta - 26 Wojciechowska Apolonia Jan Małgorzata - 20 wd/panna
1811 21 Kamionna Chojnacki Franciszek Michał Marianna - 31 Chorzelska Anna Lukasz Brygida - - -
1811 22 - Zalewski Grzegorz - - - - Jabłońska Helena - - - - w indeksie
1811 23 - Ratyński Stefan - - - - Brulińska Marianna - - - - w indeksie
1812 4 - Popielarz Pawel - - - - Naperty Józefata - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 5 - Bazylak Aleksander - - - - Kuciaberska Justyna - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 6 - Ziółkowski Walenty - - - - Tokarska Rozalia - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 7 - Berliński Bartłomiej - - - - Antczak Rozalia - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 8 - Lawendowski Stanisław - - - - Dąbkowska Julianna - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 9 - Krzemiński Franciszek - - - - Budka Marianna - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 10 - Kossewski Pawel - - - - Choynacka Marianna - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 11 - Woliński Maciej - - - - Szwejkowska Katarzyna - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1812 12 - Werczak Pawel - - - - Bokowska Katarzyna - - - - idx 1812/1813.
1813 1 Golądkowo Dallak Ludwik Jan Dorota Bawary - Grąbczewska Franciszka Wojciech Katarzyna Grabowska - -
1813 2 Zbroszki Pniewski Mateusz Michał Elżbieta Banasiak - Smitkowska Rozalia Jan Anna Szymaniak - -
1813 3 Gnaty Pokorski Łukasz Jan Elżbieta - - Filipowiicz Józefa Wojciech Agnieszka - - -
1813 4 Gnaty Pniewski Zygmunt Wojciech Rozalia Ruzicka - Czarnecka Jadwiga Jan - - - wd/wd v. Głodowska
1813 5 Brodowo Mieszkowski Adam Henryk Jan Marianna Babska - Kobylińska Marianna Jan Teofila Chrzanowska - wd/panna
1813 6 Domosław Wybraniec Franciszek Mateusz Jadwiga - - Kopeć Józefa Jakub Agnieszka - - -
1813 7 Brodowo Kazimierzak Leon Jan Łucja - - Koniecka Apolonia Mikołaj Marianna - - -
1813 8 Gnaty Gołembiowski Maciej Wojciech Brygida - - Królak Rozalia Mateusz Apolonia - - -
1813 9 Gnaty Gnatowski Jan Franciszek Marianna Pniewska - Wyrzykowska Magdalena Konstanty Marianna Żebrowska - juv/wd d.Mossakowska
1813 10 Glinnice Młodzianowski Jan Paweł Marianna - - Żebrowska Marianna Jan Agnieszka Jędrzejak - idx 1813/1814.
1813 11 Skarzyce Pawelczak Szymon - - - - Stubińska Justyna - - - - wd/panna
1813 12 Łempice Swiderski Antoni Michał Anna Wozniak - Bierzuńska Małgorzata - - - - juv/wd v.Woźniakowska
1813 13 Brodowo Sarnik Jakub Jakub Franciszka - - Witkowska Elżbieta Antoni Anna - - juv/wd d.Rosiewska
1813 14 Górki Świerczewski Paweł Gabriel Rozalia - - Smolińska Zofia Stanisław Elżbieta Ołdakowska - wd/panna
1813 15 Golądkowo Żołnierzak Mikołaj Tomasz Ewa - 45 Niedziałkowska Apolonia Antoni Marianna - - -
1813 16 Glinnice Rybusiewicz Paweł Adam Katarzyna - - Kozłowska Zuzanna Jan Marianna Chojczyńska 23 -
1813 17 Brodowo Bruliński Jan Franciszek Anastazja Grabowska - Łubińska Kunegunda Sebastian Konstancja Głębocka 45 wd/wd d.Gorecka
1813 18 Kamionna Kossewski Piotr Wojciech Franciszka - - Kossewska Katarzyna Walenty Malgorzata - 26 -
1813 20 Górki Olczak Franciszek Aleksander Helena - - Witkowska Julianna Tomasz Angela - - -
1813 21 Winnica Popielarz Joachim Andrzej Klara - - Lipińska Marianna Franciszek Scholastyka Grabowska - -
1813 22 Winnica Tyczyński al. Rzepkowski Ludwik Wojciech Kunegunda Łyczkowska - Bugalska Antonina - - - - juv/wd d. Glogowska
1813 23 Glinnice Błaszczak Michał - - - - Czechowska Marianna - - - - idx 1813/1814.
1813 24 Gnaty Deuszkiewicz Wawrzyniec Paweł Małgorzata - - Switalska Joanna Ignacy Rozalia - - juv/wd d.Budna
1813 25 Domosław Smietana Andrzej Jan Teresa Naperty - Kowalska Antonina Grzegorz Dorota - - -
1813 26 Winnica Szczepkowski Krystian Jan Marianna - - Oboyska Franciszka Józef Dorota - - -
1813 27 Gnaty Putkiewicz Jan x Katarzyna Putkiewicz - Brodowska Józefa Stanisław Marianna Mucharska - -
1813 28 Zbroszki Chojnacki Piotr Mateusz Katarzyna - - Zakrzewska Zofia Tomasz Marianna - - wd/panna
1813 29 Zarazy Górecki Michał Karol Marianna Mieszkowska - Gostkowska Marianna Mateusz Apolonia - 30 -
1814 1 Skarzyce Żołnierzak Mateusz Mikołaj Dorota - - Kozłowska Jadwiga Michał Marianna Smietana - -
1814 2 Mieszki Wagner Franciszek Józef Elżbieta - - Skalska Katarzyna Stanisław Petronela Kowalska - -
1814 3 Kowalewice Bobrowski Maciej Bartłomiej Ewa Witkowska - Pietrzak Julianna Mikołaj Anna - - -
1814 4 Mieszki Grzegorczak Stanisław Paweł Zofia - - Sikorska Marianna Wojciech Katarzyna - - -
1814 5 Winnica Osiński Wawrzyniec Adam Julianna - - Włodarska Marianna Piotr Katarzyna Naperty - wd/wd d.Cyganiak
1814 6 Kamionna Michalowski Jozef Paweł Marianna - - Przewłocka Petronela Michał Malgorzata - - wd/panna
1814 7 Skorosze Burcicki Roch Stanisław Małgorzata Makosiej - Siedlecka Petronela Antoni Urszula Marciniak - wd/panna
1814 8 Kowalewice Nowaciński Mateusz Jan Franciszka Kondracka - Rajska Jadwiga Szymon Elżbieta Wyrzykowska - -
1814 9 Winnica Stańczak Wojciech Szymon Marianna Konicka - Sobiecka Barbara Grzegorz Julianna Królak - -
1814 10 Domosław Chojnacki Kajetan Stanisław Barbara Parzych - Grabowska Apolonia Maciej Marianna - - al. Kowalówna
1814 11 Rembkowo Byściński Piotr Fabian Petronela Kołakowska - Zasońska Józefa Jan Ludwica Cybulska - -
1814 12 Winnica Skarzycki v. Jóźwiak Marcin Norbert Klara - - Szczodrowska Marianna Piotr Małgorzata - - -
1814 13 Glinnice Iwaszkiewicz Jan Jan Marianna - - Grzegorzówna Katarzyna x Rozalia Grzegorzowa - -
1814 14 Gnaty Obidziński Mikołaj Szymon Rozalia Maruszewska - Chrzanowska Józefa Andrzej Rozalia Głodowska - -
1814 15 Rembkowo Grabowski Szymon Stanisław Marianna Rybik - Mróz Marianna Jakub Petronela - - -
1814 16 Glinnice Jaworski Wawrzyniec Jan Magdalena Osiecka - Myślińska Elżbieta Błażej Marianna Jakubiak - -
1814 17 Brodowo Mossakowski Józef Maciej Katarzyna Kamieńska - Mieszkowska Julianna Adam Zofia Gąsiorowska - idx 1813/1814.
1814 18 Gnaty Górecki Benedykt Mateusz Franciszka Gnatowska - Pawłowska Franciszka Stanisław Marianna - - wd/wd d.Niwińska
1814 19 Bielany Korycki Michał Tomasz Franciszka Olszewska - Woźniak Jadwiga Lukasz Marianna - - -
1814 20 Winnica Chruściński Michał Mateusz Marianna - - Stańczak Katarzyna Marcin Marianna Pińkowska - -
1814 21 Mieszki Piotrowski Józef Stanisław Zofia - - Wyrzyńska Apolonia Franciszek Zofia - - juv/wd d.Kossudowska
1814 22 Zbroszki Mieszkowski Józef Paweł Marianna Glinnicka - Narzymska Zuzanna Jakub Marianna Sobolewska - wd/wd d.Górska
1814 23 Glinnice Górski Kazimierz Jan Katarzyna - - Piechocińska Anastazja Antoni Urszula - - -
1814 24 Górki Miłoszewski Andrzej Mikołaj Martyna Mieszkowska - Brzózka Katarzyna Wawrzyn Katarzyna Liberadzka - juv/wd d.Lyszkowska
1814 25 Skorosze Krzyczkowski Roch Piotr Katarzyna Kossewska - Gąsiorowska Ewa Kazimierz Marianna - - wd/panna
1814 26 Bielany Ratyński Tomasz Fabian Agata Przybysz - Chruścińska Marianna Walenty Marianna Cieślińska - wd/panna
1814 27 Łempice Antlipowicz Wojciech Marcin Jadwiga - - Domżalska Józefa Stefan Justyna Wojciechowska - wd/panna
1814 28 Łempice Kulikowski Paweł Maksymilian Urszula - - Łokomska Franciszka Sebastian Rozalia - - -
1814 29 Gnaty Głodowski Piotr Wawrzyniec Anastazja Żebrowska - Brodowska Scholastyka Stanisław Zuzanna Gnatowska - -
1814 30 Bielany Kęsicki Antoni Piotr Marianna - - Zalewska Salomea Roch Anna Napierkowska - wd/panna
1814 31 Budy Gadomski Jan Stanisław Helena Zielkowska - Malicka Marianna Tomasz Ludwica Szymańska - wd/wd d.Szymańska
1814 32 Brodowo Gedroch Feliks Andrzej Franciszka Jankowska - Szlubowska Marianna Leon Teofila Kossakowska - wd/wd d.Wieczwińska
1814 33 Skarzyce Gryziewski Franciszek Grzegorz Józefa Pawłowska - Mirzyńska Magdalena Stefan Antonina Gnatowska - juv/wd d.Ostaszewska
1814 34 Winnica Milewski Maciej Jakub Petronela Bystrzak - Królak Martyna Józef Barbara Gołębiewska - -
1814 35 Winnica Muszyński Stanisław Szymon Marianna Kossewska - Cichowska Marianna Wawrzyn Marianna Stępkowska - imię Pulcheria
1814 36 Brodowo Ratyński Antoni Augustyn Marianna Przybysz - Rosłońska Marianna Franciszek Gertruda - - juv/wd d.Lewińska
1814 37 Winnica Wekuss Franciszek Paweł Marianna - - Ladzińska Małgorzata Mateusz Marianna Nowińska - wd/panna
1814 38 Zbroszki Filipkowski Józef Jan Marianna Wykowska - Jędrzejewska Rozalia Jakub Teofila Nowicka - wd/wd d.Michalak
1815 1 Kowalewice Tybłowski Stanisław Jan Teresa - - Pawlak Rozalia Jan Marianna Pietrzak - -
1815 2 Golądkowo Nowakowski Mateusz Jakub Anna Wirzbicka - Grzeszczak Rozalia Łukasz Ewa - - wd/panna
1815 3 Winnica Kosek Jan Jan Marianna - - Popielarczyk Katarzyna Adam Marianna Waśkiewicz - -
1815 4 Mieszki Moczydłowski Kazimierz Piotr Brygida Nowińska - Dąbrowa Justyna Józef Agata Białecka - -
1815 5 Golądkowo Miśkiewicz Benedykt Kazimierz Rozalia Paczuska - Grzegorzewska Katarzyna Grzegorz Elżbieta - - juv/wd d.Żołnierzak
1815 6 Domosław Fijewski Kazimierz Walenty Rozalia - - Naperty Ewa Grzegorz Marianna Ślaska - -
1815 7 Gnaty Chmielewski Władysław Ludwik Apolonia - - Królak Marianna Mateusz Apolonia Banasiak - wd/panna
1815 8 Zbroszki Marczak Wawrzyniec Stefan Marianna - - Grzegorczyk Tekla Michał Kunegunda - - -
1815 9 Bielany Gąsiorowski Michał Bartłomiej Marianna Jaworska - Cieślińska Marianna Paweł Rozalia Wolińska - -
1815 10 Bulkowo Napierkowski Ignacy Bartłomiej Małgorzata Walczak - Szymczak Elżbieta Piotr Helena - - -
1815 11 Winnica Napierkowski Leon Antoni Brygida - - Witczak Marianna Mateusz Barbara Jabłońska - wd/panna
1815 12 Pawłowo Zukowski Teofil (Gotlib) Krzysztof Marianna Machranin - Bossart Katarzyna Mateusz Ewa Giecny - luteranie
1815 13 Glinnice Zakalinka Błażej Jakub Agata Kowal - Majkowska Marianna Kazimierz Katarzyna - - -
1815 14 Gnaty Czarnomski Adam Walenty Rozalia Mulanowska - Kapczyńska Katarzyna Jakub Agata Milewska - wd/wd d.Słończewska
1815 15 Glinnice Poniatowski Wojciech Tomasz Teresa Starczewska - Jaskułowska Franciszka Wojciech Marianna Zabłocka - juv/wd d.Glinnicka
1815 16 Domosław Łukasiak Roch Mateusz Ewa - - Patrycak Józefa Józef Małgorzata Sajnóg - -
1815 17 Rembkowo Ciarka Stanisław Bartłomiej Marianna Suwińska - Piasecka Wiktoria Wojciech Marianna Niedziałkowska - -
1815 18 Zbroszki Sobiecki Wawrzyniec Mateusz Agnieszka - - Stańczak Urszula Szymon Marianna - - -
1815 19 Bulkowo Jeleń Piotr Szymon Antonina - - Szambrowska Elżbieta Mateusz Jadwiga Budka - -
1815 20 Glinnice Jakubiak Jan Wojciech Franciszka - - Sobocińska Jadwiga Michał Zofia Śliżewska - -
1815 21 Mieszki Smietana Mateusz Jan Teresa Naperty - Mieszkowska Marianna Jan Marianna Mieszkowska - -
1815 22 Mieszki Kalinowski Grzegorz Ignacy Apolonia Stańczak - Grzelak Marianna Paweł Zofia Daniszewska - -
1815 23 Zbroszki Cichowski Walenty Wojciech Katarzyna - - Wawrzyńczak Marianna Jan Marianna - - -
1815 24 Mieszki Obidziński Kazimierz Szymon Marianna Trętowska - Mieszkowska Magdalena Szymon Marianna Kozarzewska - Magdalena Anna
1815 25 Pawłowo Zima Jan Marcin Anna Chmielewska - Bossart Franciszka Maciej Ewa Wagner - luteranie
1815 26 Glinnice Welens Jakub Paweł Marianna Olczak - Zalewska Marianna Błażej Elżbieta Grabowska - juv/wd d.Wiśniewska
1815 27 Mieszki Andrzejak Szymon Paweł Zofia - - Osiecka Barbara Marcin Elżbieta Żebrowska - wd/panna
1815 28 Pawłowo Walecki Karol Bartłomiej Barbara - - Szymańska Teresa Józef Małgorzata - - wd/wd d.Kiełczewska
1815 29 Gnaty Tetliński Ignacy Paweł Katarzyna - - Dąbrowska Łucja Wawrzyn Euphemnia - - juv/wd d.Filipowicz
1815 30 Gnaty Bazylak Aleksander Bazyli Franciszka - - Perzanowska Anastazja Andrzej Józefa Frankowska - wd/panna
1815 31 Łempice Żórawski Michał Jan Dorota Szymakowska - Jurkowska Anna Tekla Faus Jan Katarzyna Łempicka - juv/wd d.Karczewska
1815 32 Poniaty Pokrzywnicki Felicjan Paweł Małgorzata Mieszkowska - Krzyczkowska Zofia Dominik Marianna Idzikowska - -
1815 33 Kamionna Żebrowski Teodor Jan Apolonia Klukowska - Kielak Marianna Piotr Katarzyna Krawiec - -
1815 34 Poniaty Górecki Mikołaj Antoni Marianna Świerczewska - Mieszkowska Marianna Stanisław Elżbieta Gnatowska - wd/panna
1815 35 Mieszki Gołembiowski Wawrzyniec Andrzej Barbara Konszyasz - Grzegorczak Tekla Michał Kunegunda Jakubowska - z dep. Debrecz/Węgry
1815 36 Łempice Dąbrowski Stanisław Bartłomiej Ewa Maciejewska - Wiśniewska Salomea Mikołaj Marianna Matusiak - -
1815 37 Łempice Domżalski Jan Stefan Justyna Bobrowska - Nowicka Franciszka Maciej Marianna Zawistowska - -
1815 38 Zbroszki Staniszewski Jakub Jakub Marianna Rudnicka - Majkowska Rozalia Piotr Katarzyna Staniszewska - Staniszewski v.Ostaszewski
1815 39 Brodowo Kamiński Mikołaj Paweł Rozalia Godlewska - Rzeszotarska Kunegunda Michał Katarzyna Ochenkowska - Mikolaj Ambroży
1815 40 Gnaty Laskowski Jan Maciej Marianna Ulatowska - Karkowska Józefa Wawrzyn Marianna Kierzkowska - wd/wd d.Pniewska
1815 41 Budy Grzybowski Kazimierz Szymon Marianna - - Ratyńska Marianna Fabian Agata Zawadzka - wd/wd v.Słupska Korytkowska
1816 1 Bielany Sienkiewicz Hieronim Jan Konstancja Szafrańska 25 Stefaniak Marianna Wojciech Katarzyna Szczepańska 25 -
1816 2 Winnica Zalewski Antoni Wawrzyniec Agnieszka Król - Popielarz Wiktoria Marcin Marianna Zwierzynska - -
1816 3 Mieszki Krzyżanowski Jan Felicjan Rozalia - - Walczak Agnieszka Wojciech Marianna - 19 -
1816 4 Kowalewice Skarzycki Franciszek Józef Anastazja Cieślak - Rosłońska Katarzyna Mikołaj Katarzyna Mussa 21 -
1816 5 Bielany Cieśliński Paweł Franciszek Marianna - - Czajkowska Marianna Walenty Franciszka Ościmińska 24 -
1816 6 Winnica Stańczak Józef Szymon Marianna - - Staniszewska Magdalena Jakub Marianna - - -
1816 7 Winnica Jasiński Michał ? Marianna - - Jeleńska Franciszka Michał Marianna Grzybowska - -
1816 8 Gnaty Królak Tomasz Maciej Apolonia Szlubowska - Wolińska Franciszka Augustyn Klara Napierkowska 23 -
1816 9 Skarzyce Pochmara Stanisław Jan Katarzyna Idzikowska 48 Bartczak Marianna Teofil Marianna Wysocka - wd/wd d.Bystrek
1816 10 Brodowo Smigrodzki Wincenty Ignacy Teresa Szawłowska 22 Górecka Salomea Antoni Marianna Świętochowska 16 Czerwińsk/Żukowo
1816 11 Bulkowo Żołnierzak Michał Mikołaj Dorota Rachuba 25 Jeleńska Barbara Szymon Antonina Matusiak 18 -
1816 12 Gnaty Obidziński Antoni Szymon Rozalia Maruszewska 35 Czarnecka Marianna Jan Jadwiga Głodowska 20 wd/panna
1816 13 Górki Putkiewicz Jan Antoni Konstancja Głębocka 44 Grabowska Wiktoria Grzegorz Ewa Krzyczkowska 52 juv/wd d.Gnatowska
1816 14 Winnica Porchowicz Antoni Aleksander Łucja - 30 Napierkowska Katarzyna Antoni Brygida Stańczak 25 wd/panna
1816 15 Rembkowo Piecek Jakub Wojciech Apolonia Guzek - Szkolmowska Julianna x Marianna Szkolmowska - -
1816 16 Skorosze Rafalak Marcin Piotr Agata - - Szymańska Salomea Marcin Katarzyna Jankowska 23 -
1816 17 Brodowo Bobrowski Stanisław Andrzej Agata - 24 Delowa Marianna Piotr Katarzyna - 29 juv/wd d.Szmigrodzka po Andrzeju
1816 18 Mieszki Truszkowski Stanisław Paweł Barbara - 41 Kowalewska Ludwika Ignacy Konstancja Waligorska - juv/wd d.Mazewska
1816 19 Mieszki Topolewski Jan Maciej Marianna Mroczkowska 23 Węgielska Anna Wojciech Marianna Piotrowska 16 -
1816 20 Mieszki Brodzicki Andrzej Nikodem Piotr Marianna Obidzińska 24 Tyska Marianna Tomasz Magdalena Ossowska 36 juv/wd d.Mieszkowska
1816 21 Domosław Koszczak Jozef Stanisław Katarzyna - - Gawerska Agnieszka Józef Zuzanna Grzelak - -
1816 22 Zbroszki Michalowski Kazimierz Michał Marianna Maksym - Staniszewska Marianna Stanisław Małgorzata - 37 juv Garbanow/wd
1816 23 Glinnice Jaworski Wincenty Jakub Magdalena Osińska - Bółkowicz Teresa Ignacy Marcela Bielska - Teresa Placyda
1816 24 Pawłowo Bossard Mateusz Maciej Ewa Gecen - Nerynk Krystyna Jan Rozalia - - luteranie
1816 25 Mieszki Opacki Franciszek Jan Jadwiga - - Nowaczyk Franciszka Andrzej Jadwiga - - -
1816 26 Brodowo Grochowski Franciszek Tomasz Rozalia Grochowska 29 Mieszkowska Agnieszka Adam Zofia Gąsiorowska 15 -
1816 27 Gnaty Jabłecki Tomasz Tomasz Anna Kędzierska 25 Głodowska Marianna Stanisław Klara Gzowska 25 -
1816 28 Poniaty Zbyszyński Franciszek Tomasz Katarzyna Skwarska 37 Osiecka Urszula Józef Justyna Olszewska - juv/wd v.Kędzieżawska 2v.etc
1816 29 Golądkowo Dębski Wojciech Walenty Katarzyna Szydłowska 24 Dębska Pelagia Wojciech Rozalia Lipska 28 Sławogóra/Kliczki p.Lekowo
1816 30 Glinnice Sawicki Tadeusz Joachim Marianna Ruda 22 Jóżwiak Marianna Paweł Katarzyna - 18 Wilno/Błędostowo
1816 31 Obrąb Pokrzywnicki Walenty Piotr Justyna Łempicka 26 Górecka Marianna Antoni Franciszka Gośniewska 42 juv/wd v.Pokrzywnicka gnos.
1816 32 Bulkowo Gawron Jan Wojciech Agata Ligat 29 Lewandowska Franciszka Maciej Marianna Jankowska 36 juv/wd d.Stempak
1816 33 Mieszki Rzepiński Stanisław Wojciech Kunegunda Kamieńska 30 Jankowska Anna Michał Marianna Bartkowska 24 al.Tyczyński/panna z Gaj
1816 34 Górki Smoliński Franciszek Stanisław Elżbieta Ołdakowska - Skoroszewska Antonina Grzegorz Barbara Kędzierzawska - juv/wd v.Górecka po Janie
1816 35 Skorosze Szymaniak Paweł Marcin Katarzyna Jankowska - Grudna Anna Paweł Jadwiga Cichocka - Naruszewo/Radzymin
1816 36 Kamionna Leszkiewicz Leon Michał Elżbieta - - Kołodziejczak Elżbieta Bazyli Franciszka Musińska - -
1816 37 Łempice Dobrowolski Michał Józef Zofia - - Maciejewska Józefata Franciszek Marianna Wojciechowska - juv/wd d.Burska
1816 38 Kowalewice Ciarka Szymon Szymon Marianna - - Przechocka Józefata Antoni Anna - - -
1816 39 Zbroszki Marczak Mateusz Stefan Marianna - - Szymańska Marianna Adam Magdalena Wirzbicka - -
1817 1 Mieszki Kossudowski Andrzej Franciszek Marianna Jakubowska - Skowrońska Ewa Józef Kunegunda Osińska - -
1817 2 Gnaty Librantowski Bonifacy Kazimierz Anna Jakubowska - Purzyczka Julianna Stanisław Petronela Szczudłowska - -
1817 3 Brodowo Labędziewski Paweł Franciszek Ewa - - Grochowska Elżbieta Józef Marianna v. Adamowska - -
1817 4 Brodowo Słupski Michał Jan Marianna Świętosław - Bieńkowska Marianna Józef Agata Kanigowska 23 Brodowo/Borkowo p.Cieksyn
1817 5 Bielany Głogowski Marcin Augustyn Marianna Olewniczak - Rosiak Helena Roman Teofila Chruściak - -
1817 6 Domosław Naperty Antoni Marcin Elżbieta - - Sokolnicka Elżbieta Józef Tekla - - -
1817 7 Kamionna Michalowski Józef Paweł Martyna Jańska - Kossewska Magdalena Mikołaj Marianna - - wd/wd v.Krzyczkowska
1817 8 Poniaty Kamiński Józef Paweł Rozalia Godlewska 35 Gniazdowska Katarzyna Stanisław Rozalia Mieszkowska 22 wd/panna
1817 9 Kamionna Adamiak Stanisław Norbert Anastazja - - Leszkiewicz Klara Lukasz Ewa - - -
1817 10 Winnica Wyrczak Jakub Jan Katarzyna - - Kopeć Marianna Paweł Józefa - - -
1817 11 Bulkowo Zyczyński Leon Marcin Agnieszka Majewska - Świętowiecka Magdalena Kazimierz Magdalena - - -
1817 12 Domosław Mrozowski Kazimierz Mikołaj Agnieszka Stańczak 37 Geskówna Marianna Jan Katarzyna Skraynowska 20 Arciechowo/Pobyłkowo
1817 13 Glinnice Nowakowski Bernard Szymon Marianna Jakubowska - Jaworska Marianna Jan Apolonia Lukasiak 20 Dzierżenin/Winnica
1817 14 Domosław Królak Jan Michał Agnieszka - - Rzepińska Marianna Wojciech Klara Piotrowska - -
1817 15 Skorosze Sakudewicz Stanisław Józef Brygida Arciszewska 18 Kossewska Agnieszka Piotr Antonina Kossewska 16 -
1817 16 Mieszki Kuczmierowski Walenty Michał Marianna Lisiecka 34 Borkowska Agnieszka Dominik Elżbieta Wojewódzka 18 Goworowo/Niegów
1817 17 Mieszki Wecławik Leon Szymon Helena - - Sawicka Marianna Wawrzyn Ewa Bugalska 20 -
1817 18 Mieszki Topolewski Michał Maciej Marianna Mroczkowska - Buńkowska Franciszka Marcin Marianna Wysocka - -
1817 19 Winnica Kędzierski Stanisław Józef Barbara - 69 Lipińska Scholastyka Roch Zofia - 46 wd/wd d.Kurpiak
1817 20 Szczerbaki Górecki Mateusz Paweł Marianna Bober 24 Borkowska Marianna Franciszek Franciszka Dąbrowska 20 Marianna Konstancja z Modzel
1817 21 Winnica Popielarz Andrzej Andrzej Klara - - Polińska Marianna Wojciech Barbara - - -
1817 22 Kamionna Stawicki Walenty Jan Agata - 70 Dunakowska Marianna Andrzej Klara Kraszpulska 48 wd/wd d. Jędrzejewska
1817 23 Glinnice Truszkowski Stanisław Jan Krystryna Pruszkowska 21 Szczepankowska Rozalia Maciej Regina Małecka - -
1817 24 Zbroszki Białołęcki Maciej Wincenty Marianna Bronowicz - Cichocka Marianna Jan Marianna - - juv/wd d.Wawrzyńczak
1817 25 Domosław Wasilewski Paweł Grzegorz Petronela - - Kopeć Katarzyna Jan Salomea - - -
1817 26 Łempice Dąbrowski Marcin Bartłomiej Ewa Maciejewska 22 Wach Justyna x Marianna Wachówna 21 brat Stanisław/ona z Przetycz
1817 27 Winnica Ratyński Augustyn Jan Anna Ptasińska 60 Bobrowska Ewa Józef Franciszka Rajska 50 wd/wd d.Wrońska
1817 28 Mieszki Kołakowski Stefan Franciszek Elżbieta Olbrysiak - Skrajnowska Scholastyka Marcin Kunegunda Ptasińska 21 -
1817 29 Gnaty Bodzioch Jan Andrzej Łucja Kacprzak - Modzelewska Marianna x Elżbieta Modzelewska 25 wd/panna
1817 30 Kamionna Leszkiewicz Michał Wawrzyniec Elżbieta - - Dylewska Anna Jakub Kunegunda Jakubiak - wd/panna
1817 31 Gnaty Chrzanowski Jan Piotr Domicela Pilitowska 34 Komorowska Anna Józef Łucja Jasińska 23 -
1817 32 Budy Piszkiewicz Antoni Mikołaj Marianna Ludwiniak - Samochęcka Ewa ? ? - - wd/wd
1817 33 Gnaty Popowski Antoni Jan Józefa Budna 30 Ruszkowska Julianna Piotr Agnieszka Popowska 18 Julianna Urszula z Kęs
1817 34 Mieszki Biały Józef Adam Dorota - - Mieszkowska Magdalena Jan Monika Ostaszewska 33 Kuczyn/
1817 35 Mieszki Maruszewski Joachim Piotr Marianna Cywińska 32 Mieszkowska Anna Szymon Marianna Koźlarzewska 23 -
1817 36 Zbroszki Wozowski Jan Andrzej Kunegunda Kopycka - Osiecka Katarzyna Mateusz Agata Ulatowska - wd/panna
1817 37 Kamionna Ostrowski Adam Józef Marianna Łokietek - Ossowska Łucja Paweł Marianna - - -
1817 38 Rembkowo Majewski Michał Ludwik Petronela - - Gierasik Tekla Andrzej Gertruda Jankowska - wd/wd d. Rutkowska
1817 39 Górki Mieszkowski Andrzej Stanisław Elżbieta Gnatowska 32 Górecka Helena Mikołaj Łucja Górecka 17 -
1817 40 Domosław Dąbrowski Błażej Józef Agata Zakrzewska 19 Kościesza Marianna Stanisław Katarzyna Kujawa 20 -
1817 41 Bulkowo Miecznikowski Jan Ignacy Jadwiga Kowalewska 39 Jeleniak Agnieszka Szymon Antonina - - wd/panna
1817 42 Poniaty Kłosowski Jan Antoni Anna Żerna 45 Wróblewska Petronela Jakub Marianna Wróblewska - -
1817 43 Rembkowo Gadomski Ignacy Michał Kunegunda Glinnicka 32 Rutkowska Marianna Andrzej Gertruda Jackowska 24 Zielona/Radzymin
1817 44 Skorosze Gąsiorowski Walenty Kazimierz Marianna Cieślak 28 Dawid Marianna Michał Anna Tyblewska - -
1817 45 Skarzyce Cygan Łukasz Wawrzyniec Marianna Socha 31 Stubińska Franciszka Marcin Zuzanna Dębińska 23 ona Budzisłowo WX.Pozn.
1817 46 Kamionna Klepczak Franciszek Maciej Justyna - - Bołecka Małgorzata ? ? - - -
1817 47 Poniaty Zalewski Marcin Kazimierz Petronela - - Majewska Ewa Marcin Józefa Gołębiewska 21 wd/panna
1817 48 Kamionna Jakubowski Tomasz Wojciech Agnieszka Musińska - Kossewska Katarzyna Walenty Małgorzata - - juv/wd d. Koszewska
1817 49 Zbroszki Siedlecki Józef x Franciszka Siedlecka 21 Kosek Helena x Marianna Koskówna - -
1817 50 Poniaty Koskowski Józef Franciszek Helena Gołębiewska 33 Krzyczkowska Anna Dominik Marianna Jazikowska 24 -
1817 51 Poniaty Brański Jan Kazimierz Petronela Laskowska 41 Glinicka Marianna Wojciech Marianna Gnatowska 38 Marianna Róża Szymona
1817 52 Bielany Badura Ignacy Stanisław Kunegunda Przyborowska 38 Utermańska Apolonia Wojciech Katarzyna Wróblewska 30 wd/wd d. Chodkowska
1817 53 Wieśniany Idzikowski Fabian Sebastian Wojciech Marianna Gołkowska 24 Głodowska Katarzyna Stanisław Klara Gzowska 24 -
1818 1 Poniaty Gumowski Franciszek Piotr Urszula Gołębiewska - Zieleniecka Dorota Andrzej Rozalia - - -
1818 2 Bielany Grzybowski Józef Szymon Marianna Waszniewska 45 Radziszewska Marianna Józef Teresa Górecka 38 -
1818 3 Mieszki Barski Jacek Józef Małgorzata Jabłecka 35 Ostrzyniewska Julianna Jan Marianna Mieszkowska 16 -
1818 4 Winnica Smietana Bartłomiej Jan Teresa Sobczak - Leszkiewicz Anna Piotr Małgorzata Studzińska - -
1818 5 Bielany Werczak Jan Antoni Marianna - - Osińska Marianna Mateusz Marianna Cieślińska - wd/wd d. Chruścińska
1818 6 Skarzyce Smietana Walenty Jan Teresa Sobczak - Kaczmarska Agata Maciej Franciszka Ciachorowska - -
1818 7 Brodowo Ostaszewski Józef Walenty Ludwika Niesłuchowska 48 Gąsiorowska Martyna Adam Agnieszka Rowicka 23 wd/panna
1818 8 Gnaty Załęski Kazimierz Walenty Katarzyna Napierkowska 38 Gnatowska Łucja Szymon Marianna Marciszewska - wd/wd d.Rostkowska
1818 9 Kowalewice Czerwiński Jakub Wojciech Konstancja Dziekońska - Zalewska Salomea Tomasz Jadwiga Wichorowska - wd/panna
1818 10 Górki Rostkowski Grzegorz Tomasz Antonina Barcikowska 19 Górecka Konstancja Jan Tekla Krzyczkowska 19 -
1818 11 Brodowo Sumiński Michał Krzysztof Barbara Kamieńska 23 Słupska Marianna Stefan Agnieszka Chrzanowska 25 -
1818 12 Bielany Pochmara Grzegorz Stanisław Marianna Matusiak - Gąsiorowska Łucja Bartłomiej Marianna Gawerska - wd/panna
1818 13 Górki Trzaska Jan - Wiktoria Sobolewska - Krzyczkowska Agnieszka Józef Agnieszka - - -
1818 14 Golądkowo Żołnierzak Tomasz Grzegorz Elżbieta Szembrowska - Maliszewska Józefa Kazimierz Katarzyna Wiśniewska - -
1818 15 Łempice Aleksiuk Mikołaj Aleksy Anna - - Stańczak Franciszka Wawrzyn Marianna Stańczak - juv/wd d.Koska
1818 16 Poniaty Chmielewski Jan Jan Elżbieta Jankowska - Koskowska Anna Michał Franciszka - 21 -
1818 17 Gnaty Popowski Józef Szymon Dorota Ossowska 1794 Kołakowska Franciszka Jan Katarzyna Gasiorowska 1801 -
1818 18 Glinnice Grzymkowski Wawrzyniec Piotr Barbara - - Felczak Katarzyna Jan Agnieszka - - -
1818 19 Budy Morawski Wawrzyniec jan Jadwiga Zielińska - Sakudowicz Franciszka Józef Brygida Arciszewska - -
1818 20 Łempice Purzycki Jan Stanisław Petronela Szczudłowska - Maciejewska Brygida Maciej Rozalia Kołakowska - -
1818 21 Winnica Oboyski Antoni Józef ? - - Zamęcka Tekla Kacper Justyna Stańczak - -
1818 22 Mieszki Jaroszewicz Marcin Mikołaj Agnieszka Marciniak - Kamieńska Franciszka Kazimierz Marianna Dembowska - -
1818 23 Mieszki Banach Jakub Jan Katarzyna Grzelak - Kankiewicz Marianna Jakub Anna - - -
1818 24 Mieszki Steczkowski Jan Michał Marianna - - Olszewska Katarzyna Józef Rozalia Wiśniewska - -
1818 25 Zbroszki Jędrzejewski Wojciech Walenty Rozalia Suska - Mąka Rozalia Michał Marianna Szwejkowska - -
1818 26 Kowalewice Brzeski Antoni Norbert Apolonia Calińska 1800 Mrozowska Rozalia Franciszek Franciszka Rosłońska 1797 -
1818 27 Skorosze Koźmiński Grzegorz Jan Julianna Koźmińska - Kurgowna Krystyna Walenty Agnieszka - - -
1818 28 Zbroszki Staszewski Jan Szymon Anna - 30 Zakrzewska Marianna Jan Teresa - - juv/wd d.Szczygielska
1819 1 Rembkowo Czajkowski Mateusz Walenty Franciszka Chojnacka - Skarzycka Małgorzata Bartłomiej Marianna Matusiak 1797 -
1819 2 Golądkowo Rykowski Tadeusz Franciszek Katarzyna - - Niedzwiecka Marianna x Gertruda Wierzbowska - juv/wd d.Wierzbowska
1819 3 Górki Olewniczak Wojciech x Regina Olewniczak - Sokołowska Barbara Antoni Marianna Ciachnowska - -
1819 4 Winnica Janowski Andrzej Mikołaj Rozalia - 60 Ladzińska Marianna - - - 60 wd/wd
1819 5 Domosław Rybaczyk Mateusz Wawrzyniec Dorota Wawrzyńczak - Witaskówna Marianna Tomasz Anastazja - - -
1819 6 Kowalewice Skowroński Kazimierz Jan Marianna Broniszewska 1799 Grzelak Teresa Mikołaj Katarzyna - - Grzelak al. Rosłońska
1819 7 Rembkowo Kozłowski Franciszek Andrzej Julianna Piotrowska 54 Krajewska Zofia Józef Rozalia Szafrańska 44 wd/wd v.Obojska
1819 8 Rembkowo Ludwiczak Wojciech Walenty Marianna Jędrzejak 1795 Madeńska Antonina Wojciech Marianna - 1801 -
1819 9 Kowalewice Gąsiorowski Wojciech Stefan Rozalia - - Szczepankowicz Agnieszka Łukasz Katarzyna - - wd/wd d.Rudka
1819 10 Pawłowo Michalczak Kazimierz Marcin Katarzyna - 1798 Szymańska Józefa Maciej Teresa Kiełczewska 1800 -
1819 11 Brodowo Jabłecki Józef Felicjan Kunegunda Gyzińska 1781 Mieszkowska Marianna Jan Teofila Chrzanowska 1791 juv/wd d.Kobylińska
1819 12 Bulkowo Jeleń Franciszek Szymon Antonina Roman 1791 Piotrowska Marianna Karol Marianna Krysztoszczyk - -
1819 13 Domosław Mieszkowski Adam Michał Piotr Magdalena Borowska 1788 Kosińska Agn. Domicela Jakub Anna Szydłowska 1791 juv/wd d.Dębska
1819 14 Brodowo Mączewski Andrzej Paweł Anna Żochowska 1794 Brulińska Ewa Jan Katarzyna Kalinowska 1793 -
1819 15 Mieszki Koźniewski Ignacy Jan Petronela Młyńska 1795 Biernacka Franciszka Jan Małgorzata Mieszkowska 1799 -
1819 16 Domosław Radzki Franciszek Karol Kunegunda Pinkowska 1796 Jarząbek Antonina Jakub Agnieszka Królak 1796 wd/panna
1819 17 Skarzyce Wiśniewski Michał Antoni Teresa Dudek 30 Stubińska Marianna Marcin Zuzanna Palicka - -
1819 18 Winnica Wiśniewski Bernard Piotr Marianna Bądkowska 34 Popielarz Katarzyna Marcin Elżbieta Pochmara 1785 wd/wd d.Naperty
1819 19 Winnica Michalski v. Matusiak Filip Maciej Dorota Skowrońska 52 Smitrowska Magdalena Norbert Marianna - 42 wd/wd d.Żmijewska
1819 20 Skarzyce Kosewski Mateusz Stanisław Marianna Płochocka 1794 Bartczak Agnieszka Tomasz Marianna Adamowska 1799 -
1819 21 Winnica Bobrowski Tomasz Ludwik Jadwiga - - Napierkowska Elżbieta Antoni Brygida - - -
1819 22 Mieszki Ochocki Jan Felicjan Katarzyna - - Wesołowska Franciszka Rafał Katarzyna Wróblewska 1799 -
1819 23 Kamionna Kępa Antoni Jakub Małgorzata - - Studzńska Marianna Maciej Marianna - 1776 wd/panna
1819 24 Skorosze Malinowski Antoni Jan Klara Dudek - Florczak Franciszka Błażej Marianna - - -
1819 25 Mieszki Wenerski Adam Jan Katarzyna Kozłowska 1795 Niemyska Jadwiga Benedykt Franciszka Opacka 1802 -
1819 26 Mieszki Dziążak Józef Jan Agata - - Zbrzeźna Domicela Tekla Andrzej Agata Głodowska 1782 -
1819 27 Łempice Domżalski Walenty Stefan Justyna Maciejewska - Kalinowska Kunegunda Józef Marianna Janowska 1803 -
1819 28 Skorosze Opończewski Stanisław Marcin Helena - - Browarska Dorota Jan Helena - - -
1819 29 Gnaty Mieszkowski Stefan Bernard Antoni Helena Komorowska 1777 Łempicka Małgorzata Michał Helena Gnatowska 1791 -
1819 30 Brodowo Borkowski Jan Jan Elżbieta Reyse 23 Kanigowska Kunegunda Karol Barbara Szulecka 1800 nobiles on Łynia/Niborg
1819 31 Winnica Bobrowski Andrzej Bartłomiej Ewa - - Gostkowska Franciszka Wojciech Marianna Zakrzewska 1803 -
1819 32 Bielany Sokołowski Andrzej Andrzej Agnieszka Ostaszewska 44 Pawelczyk Ewa Józef Marianna - - -
1819 33 Łempice Jaszczuk Maciej Kornel Agata Fedor 1778 Piotrowska Justyna Karol Franciszka - - on z Huśnik/Litwa
1819 34 Winnica Chojnacki Jan Piotr Marianna Pinkowska 1801 Napierkowska Anna Bartłomiej Anna Królak - -
1819 35 Rembkowo Harbath Krystian Fryderyk Rozalia Neymann 33 Mejerówna Ewa Jan Krystyna Frydryderch - Wyskupiec/Wielbark (Borussia)
1819 36 Gnaty Mazewski Roch Karol Zuzanna Smulska 18 Głodowska Marianna x Tekla Głodowska 1801 -
1819 37 Pawłowo Multzan Samuel Jakub Anna Adam 24 Bogacka Krystyna Michał Marianna Telka 18 Grudziądz/Głusk
1819 x - Boruchowicz Mose - - - - Pysakowicz Syma - - - - -
1820 1 Gnaty Popielarz Kazimierz Walenty Marianna - 60 Rutkowska Katarzyna x Marianna Rutkowska 25 wd/panna
1820 2 Bielany Putkiewicz Jan x Katarzyna Putkiewicz 1787 Kamińska Ewa Roch Apolonia - 1797 wd/panna
1820 3 Kowalewice Kowalski Stanisław Szymon Marianna Bartosiak 19 Pietrzak Rozalia Mikołaj Anna - - -
1820 4 Kamionna Jakubowski Karol Wojciech Agnieszka - - Leszkiewicz Rozalia Łukasz Ewa - - -
1820 5 Bielany Kołodziej Mateusz Jan Marianna - - Cieślak Marianna Paweł Rozalia Osińska 1798 -
1820 6 Kamionna Drwęcki Wawrzyniec Bartłomiej Petronela - - Mikołajczak Anna Walenty Helena - - -
1820 7 Kamionna Kozłowski Jan x Franciszka Kozłowska 21 Królikowska Antonina Marcin Marianna - - -
1820 8 Kamionna Matusiak Antoni Paweł Marianna - 1799 Obojska Franciszka Ignacy Małgorzata Dabrowska 1799 -
1820 9 Mieszki Gajewski Jan Michał Marianna Kraśniewska 1777 Fundakowska Marianna Józef Agnieszka Zagorska 1796 Brzeście/Warszawa
1820 10 Mieszki Załuski Antoni Wojciech Teresa Popowska 1794 Lipińska Klara Franciszek Józefa Jakubowska 1800 -
1820 11 Bulkowo Lipka Maciej Andrzej Małgorzata Szydłowska 1765 Krassucka Katarzyna Michał Marianna Pniewska 1778 wd/panna
1820 12 Bulkowo Łuczyński Stanisław Grzegorz Marianna - - Witt Rozalia Jan Anna Lawendowska - -
1820 13 Łempice Gąsiorowski Kazimierz Andrzej Marianna Konarzewska 1796 Śliwińska Anna Wojciech Marianna Jabłońska 1795 -
1820 14 Mieszki Dąbrowski Grzegorz Piotr Rozalia Pniewska 1794 Azrobecka Antonina Monika Kazimierz Monika Kozlowska 1794 -
1820 15 Mieszki Pniewski Franciszek Walenty Agnieszka Artuchowska 1800 Mieszkowska Anna Józef Agnieszka Łempicka 1803 -
1820 16 Bielany Szlubowski Andrzej Wojciech Małgorzata Górecka 1792 Ostaszewska Antonina Walenty Marianna Majkowska 1803 -
1820 17 Zbroszki Turkiewicz Andrzej Piotr Katarzyna - 18 Fabiszczak Franciszka Kazimierz Józefa - 1787 -
1820 18 Domosław Królak Paweł Michał Agnieszka - - Morawska Agnieszka Wojciech Małgorzata - - wd/panna
1820 19 Kamionna Osiński Jan Jakub Agnieszka - - Krzyczkowska Marianna Jan Barbara Kossewska 1796 -
1820 20 Kamionna Mogielewski Tomasz Stefan Marianna - - Kosewska Marianna Wojciech Franciszka Leszkiewicz - -
1820 21 Glinnice Kay Augustyn Bartłomiej Marianna Przybniewska 1791 Rożkówna Rozalia Józef Małgorzata - - -
1820 22 Glinnice Śmieciński Antoni Benedykt Zofia Kozicka 1798 Majkowska Ewa Michał Marianna Pokrzywnicka 1797 ekonom w dworze w Glinnicach
1820 23 Skorosze Pokrzywnicki Antoni Gabriel Rozalia Kołakowska 1801 Pątkowska Balbina Mikołaj Agnieszka Olszewska 1803 -
1820 24 Brodowo Znajdek Jan nieznany nieznana - 18 Rosłońska Zofia Antoni Petronela Olczak 30 Rosłońska al. Kubicka
1820 25 Mieszki Pawiński Piotr x Marianna Pacińska - Kankiewicz Anna Jakub Anna - - -
1820 26 Górki Wyszyński Stanisław Tomasz Marianna Chmielewska - Lawendowska Józefa Marcin Marianna Przybysz - -
1820 27 Zbroszki Kosek Mateusz Wawrzyniec Marianna - - Płońska Józefa Szymon Anna Zaleska - -
1820 28 Zbroszki Kosek Jan Wawrzyniec Marianna Stańczak - Wysocka Anastazja Walenty Julianna - - -
1820 29 Golądkowo Chojnacki Jakub Stanisław Barbara - - Rokicka Marianna Michał Teofila Kossobucka 1803 -
1820 30 Kamionna Krzyczkowski Mateusz Józef Anna Królikowska 1801 Studzińska Ewa Michał Marianna - 1802 Studzińska al. Musińska
1820 31 Golądkowo Gilka Antoni Józef Marianna Rachuba - Suchcianka Agnieszka Łukasz Katarzyna Majkowska - Suchta
1820 32 Górki Milajski Franciszek Stanisław Marianna Muchowska 35 Zalewska Monika x Marianna Zaleska - -
1820 33 Skorosze Musiński Jan Michał Marianna Studzińska 1799 Kosewska Marianna Piotr Antonina - 1799 -
1820 34 Mieszki Kalinowski Franciszek x Marianna Podgórska 1794 Drozdowska Joanna x Marianna Drozdowska 1802 al. Podgórski
1820 35 Łempice Kruszewski Michał Stanisław Józefa - - Witkowska Katarzyna Józef Brygida Kordowska 1799 -
1820 36 Gnaty Gąsiorowski Jan Kazimierz Marianna Cieślak - Napierkowska Anna Antoni Brygida Stańczak 1794 -
1820 37 Rembkowo Pawlikowski Józef Tomasz Marianna Wiśniewska 45 Lawendowska Marianna Wojciech Krystyna Mrozowska 30 Bochnia/wd d. Rucińska
1820 38 Gnaty Łubieński Józef Antoni Kunegunda Górecka 1799 Ostaszewska Teodora Jan Agnieszka Chrzanowska 1802 -
1820 39 Górki Wyrzykowski Józef Andrzej Elżbieta Śliwińska 1789 Górecka Franciszka Jan Tekla Wyrzykowska 1800 Ślubowo/Baczki
1820 40 Górki Umięcki Franciszek Kaz. Michał Teofila Przewłocka 1800 Górecka Barbara Paweł Marianna Osiecka 1801 Grochy/Górki Wlk.
1820 41 Bulkowo Morka Dionizy Wojciech Marianna - - Mrozówna Marianna Wojciech Małgorzata Zyznowska 1795 -
1820 42 Domosław Banioch Jakub Jan Katarzyna - - Patryczak Marianna Józef Małgorzata Sajnóg - -
1820 43 Domosław Patryczak Franciszek Jan Małgorzata Naperty - Surowska Julianna Jakub Marianna - - -
1820 x - Abrachamowicz Berek - - - - Zelmanowicz Lejba - - - - -
1820 x - Laskowicz Jakub - - - - Jarachowicz Joanna - - - - -
1821 1 Winnica Krzyżanowski Franciszek Mik. Felicjan Rozalia Zaleska - Kopkówna Teresa Bartłomiej Marianna Pielach - -
1821 2 Zbroszki Pogłódka Izydor Andrzej Agnieszka Janowska - Pińkowska Elżbieta Adam Petronela - - mł/wd d.Zorzyk
1821 3 Brodowo Mikulski Józef Mikołaj Agnieszka - 1799 Rosłońska Marianna Mikołaj Marianna Lewicka 1803 Grzelak al. Rosłońska
1821 4 Winnica Bartczak Antoni Maciej Ewa Zakrzewska 1801 Wyrczak Marianna Jan Katarzyna - 1805 -
1821 5 Bielany Ulatowski Tomasz Walenty Małgorzata Ruszkowska 28 Cieślińska Marianna Jakub Krystyna Osińska 1800 Ulatowscy z Gasiorowa
1821 6 Domosław Malinowski Józef Maciej Rozalia Chrynowska 1787 Królak Katarzyna Szymon Anna - - -
1821 7 Domosław Borzyński Jan Wojciech Anna Janecka - Petryczak Anna Józef Małgorzata Sajnóg - -
1821 8 Górki Wencelprach Józef nieznany nieznana - 37 Zórawska Konstancja Michał Marianna Głowacka 45 wd/wd d.Żebrowska
1821 9 Winnica Rudnicki Feliks Hilary Jan Stanisław Marianna Celmer 1797 Dylewska Barbara Adam Justyna Łada 1796 juv/wd d.Kierzkowska
1821 10 Górki Górecki Grzegorz Stefan Franciszka Ślubowska 1798 Mieszkowska Marianna Antoni Agata Górecka 1802 Górki Baczki
1821 11 Górki Osiecki Antoni Michał Katarzyna Szlaska 1786 Ołdakowska Petronela Kat. Antoni Franciszka Gośniewska 1782 juv/wd d.Górecka Mgfica
1821 12 Mieszki Skarzycki Stanisław Józef Anastazja - - Bielikówna Marianna Jan Jadwiga - - -
1821 13 Gnaty Głodowski Józef Stanisław Klara Gzowska 1786 Żebrowska Marianna Jan Cecylia - 19 panna z Sochocina
1821 14 Łempice Ciesielski Jakub Karol Agnieszka Bogusiewicz 1793 Sałkowska Marianna Jan Ewa Dudkowska 1796 ?Gułkowska
1821 15 Winnica Kuligowski Teodor Andrzej Marianna Chotkowska 1801 Witczak Marianna Maciej Barbara Jabłońska 1799 -
1821 16 Winnica Zakrzewski al. Cygan Jan Piotr Katarzyna Naperty 1779 Napierkowska Marianna Fran. Maciej Barbara Jabłońska 1796 wd/wd d.Witczak
1821 17 Górki Wodko Michał Wawrzyniec Zofia Zaleska 36 Śliwińska Marianna Franciszek Krystyna Mrozowska 1797 -
1821 18 Górki Kwasiborski Kacper Jan Ewa Górecka 1790 Świerczewska Anna Paweł Rozalia Grabowska 1800 -
1821 19 Szczerbaki Górecki Alojzy Stefan Franciszka Ślubowska 1801 Górecka Joanna Bartłomiej Józefa Ślubowska 1803 Baczki/Jaskułowo
1821 20 Skarzyce Kosek Marcin Wawrzyniec Marianna - - Prażmowska Marianna Marcin Krystyna Karczewska - -
1821 21 Bielany Rembowski Dominik Felicjan Kazimierz Magdalena Lubecka 1755 Ostaszewska Marianna Grzegorz Apolonia Chełchowska 1776 juv/wd d.Majkowska
1821 22 Kamionna Rynkiewicz Teodor Franciszek Katarzyna Nawlikowska 1780 Bielska Małgorzata Jan Magdalena Cholewska 1797 -
1821 23 Zbroszki Kornath Krystian Krystian Justyna - 55 Netzówna Anna Marianna Teofil Elżbieta - - wd/panna
1821 24 Gnaty Smosarski Antoni Józef Barbara Pajewska 1799 Mieszkowska Marianna Jan Katarzyna Gnatowska 1805 Chmielewo/Szczerbaki
1821 25 Górki Gitczak Grzegorz x Petronela Gitczak 1801 Zalewska Zuzanna Stanisław Katarzyna Górecka - Gitczak al. Łukasiewicz z Garwolina
1821 26 Gnaty Kozłowski Jacenty Ignacy Marianna Gnatowska 1783 Kapuścińska Franciszka Andrzej Rozalia Głodowska 1785 mł/wd d.Chrzanowska
1821 27 Winnica Kozłowski Michał Jakub Rozalia Naperty 1771 Franczak Rozalia Jakub Franciszka Wiśniewska 1782 wd/panna
1821 28 Gnaty Dąbrowski Franciszek ?Stefan Katarzyna Dąbrowska 1792 Mieszkowska Magdalena Anna Franciszek Katarzyna Poniatowska 1792 Herubiny p.Dąbrowa/Poniaty
1821 29 Mieszki Mazewski Ignacy Jan Teresa Ostaszewska 1801 Siemianowska Katarzyna Marcin Katarzyna Kokoszczyńska 29 ona Ciechanowiec p.Olsztyn
1821 30 Rembkowo Sawicki Kacper Wawrzyniec Ewa Bugalska 1800 Piaseczna Józefa Wojciech Marianna Jaworska - -
1821 31 Glinnice Sadowski Maciej Szymon Franciszka Markowiak 1797 Kajówna Małgorzata Bartłomiej Marianna - - -
1821 32 Gnaty Dobrzyński Jakub Florian Anna Mokomaska - Rzeznicka al Bartczak Józefa Tomasz Marianna - - -
1821 33 Winnica Tokarski Marcin Krzysz. Jan Barbara Kozłowska - Wiśniewska Marianna Marcin Elżbieta Szlaska - mł/wd d.Naperty
1821 34 Mieszki Kaczyński Antoni Joachim Marianna - 34 Stańczak Kunegunda Szymon Agnieszka - - -
1821 35 Gnaty Zaremba Kacper Dionizy Marianna Krzyczkowska 1772 Gnatowska Zuzanna Franciszek Marianna Niesłuchowska 1793 wd/panna
1822 1 Mieszki Burzyn Jan Jan Krystryna Mackiewicz 38 Sokołowska Agnieszka Antoni Konstancja Warda 1786 -
1822 2 Rembkowo Olszewski Jan Wojciech Małgorzata Pszczółkowska 1791 Słończewska Weronika Franciszek Marianna Wyrzykowska 1796 Grzymki p.Żmijewo
1822 3 Domosław Mosakowski Tomasz Wincenty Marianna Ruzieska 1778 Azrobecka Elżbieta Marcin Barbara Lawendowska 1794 wd z Rawy p.Gąsewo/wd d.Wagner
1822 4 Winnica Czajkowski Józef Walenty Franciszka - 1802 Truszkowska Jadwiga Jan Krystyna Kamińska 1800 -
1822 5 Brodowo Czajkowski Paweł Walenty Franciszka Wapińśka 1797 Krajewska Franciszka ? Marianna Gnatowska 1797 -
1822 6 Bulkowo Naperty Wawrzyniec Grzegorz Marianna Szlaska 1803 Kijkówna Katarzyna Walenty Ewa Zawista - -
1822 7 Domosław Kołaczek Walenty Wawrzyniec Marianna - - Chymkowska Marianna Stefan Rozalia Pińkowska - -
1822 8 Winnica Wójcicki Wojciech Jakub Marianna - 36 Lawendowska Julianna Jan Rozalia - - -
1822 9 Mieszki Rutkowski Jakub Norbert Barbara Cybulska 1802 Jaźwińska Anna Jan Marianna Cichowska 1802 -
1822 10 Kowalewice Majewski Jan Jan Agata Pawłowska 19 Golbińska Marianna Grzegorz Marianna Obojska 1804 ona Ciepielewo p.Szelków (Golba)
1822 11 Pawłowo Kankiewicz Wojciech Jakub Anna - - Steczkowska Marianna Michał Marianna Tyll - ona Lidzbark
1822 12 Domosław Kościesza Kazimierz Stanisław Marianna - - Królak Małgorzata Andrzej Barbara Wiśniewska 1785 mł/wd d.Rokicka
1822 13 Gnaty Ostaszewski Andrzej Tomasz Petronela Ruszkowska 1792 Brodowska Gertruda Józefa Paweł Marianna Żabczyńska 24 Kęsy/Czosnówka Podlasie
1822 14 Górki Zbyszyński Jakub Tomasz Katarzyna Skwarska 1791 Modzelewska Helena Józef Justyna Olszewska 37 mł/wd d.Osiecka
1822 15 Bielany Warda Franciszek Błażej Magdalena Kwiatkowska 1799 Szczygłowska Marianna Paweł Katarzyna Mikoska 1799 -
1822 16 Górki Kosierowski Jan Walenty Joanna - 1797 Lawendowska Barbara Franciszek Marianna Majewska 1806 -
1822 17 Łempice Filipczak Józef Michał Marianna - - Wiśniewska Marianna Mikołaj Marianna Kowalska 1800 -
1822 18 Zbroszki Wiśniewski Jan Stefan Marianna Cejmer 46 Opalonka Agnieszka Wojciech Zofia Woźniak 30 on p.Zaleszczyki/ona p.Łagów
1822 19 Skarzyce Wiśniewski Mateusz Ludwik Katarzyna Lawendowska 1794 Kozłowska Małgorzata Michał Marianna Kosek 1801 -
1822 20 Gnaty Mieszkowski Franciszek Stanisław Elżbieta Gnatowska 45 Chrzanowska Katarzyna Franciszek Marianna Pniewska 1786 mł/wd d.Gnatowska po Andrzeju
1822 21 Domosław Skarzycki Tomasz Bartłomiej Marianna Turka 1773 Leszczyńska Marianna Stanisław Katarzyna Parzych 1784 mł/wd d.Chojnacka
1823 1 Mieszki Bielnicki Bonifacy Kazimierz Małgorzata Rutkowska - Kuczyńska Konstancja Wojciech Eleonora Gutowska - wd/panna
1823 2 Brodowo Sobieski Józef Andrzej Zofia Piotrowska - Pietrzak Marianna Grzegorz Marianna - - wd/wd d.Rosłońska
1823 3 Brodowo Wachowicz Wincenty x Marianna Wachowicz - Kacperska Marianna Michał Agnieszka Bukowska - -
1823 4 Rembkowo Jakubiak Walenty Paweł Józefa Fabisiak 1802 Sakudewicz Marianna Józef Brygida Arciszewska - Jakubiak al. Wiśniewski
1823 5 Winnica Gnatowski Wojciech Paweł Wiktoria Ostaszewska 1793 Stawinoga Apolonia Grzegorz Rozalia Kudłowska 1803 -
1823 6 Poniaty Michalski Wojciech Stanisław Elżbieta Kosewska - Szmigasiewicz Marianna Michał Petronela Wróblewska - -
1823 7 Bulkowo Żołnierzak Marcin Maciej Jadwiga - - Jeleń Marianna Bartłomiej Józefa - - -
1823 8 Rembkowo Gdak Wincenty Antoni Agata Ciarkowska - Szmitrowska Marianna Maciej Magdalena Żmijewska 1800 Gdak al. Olczak
1823 9 Bulkowo Jeleniak Michał Bartłomiej Józefa Sobieraj - Kozłowska Franciszka Franciszek Katarzyna Płociennik - -
1823 10 Gnaty Orłowski Jan Wincenty Katarzyna Ponińska 36 Ostaszewska Anastazja Jan Agnieszka Chrzanowska 1795 on Swarzędz
1823 11 Golądkowo Pawlak Kazimierz Łukasz Marianna Staniszewska - Napierkowska Magdalena Bartłomiej Małgorzata Królak - -
1823 12 Kamionna Smoczyński Józef Andrzej Marianna - - Królikowska Ewa Marcin Marianna Krzyczkowska - -
1823 13 Brodowo Piotrowski Szymon Jan Dorota Kowalska - Grzelak Małgorzata Mikołaj Marianna Lewicka - Grzelak al. Rosłońska
1823 14 Mieszki Gałdowski Franciszek Andrzej Marianna Rutkowska - Grefner Joanna Maciej Katarzyna Miller 26 -
1823 15 Poniaty Zawistowski Józef Adam Franciszka Wszołkowska 34 Gniazdowska Elżbieta Stanisław Rozalia Mieszkowska 1804 on Rytele p.Kosewo
1823 16 Mieszki Sikorski Błażej Wojciech Katarzyna Rutkowska 26 Mazewska Agnieszka Jan Teresa Ostaszewska 1803 -
1823 17 Glinnice Arbaszewski Walenty Franciszek Marianna - 1795 Lipska Marianna Andrzej Rozalia Wilk 1792 -
1823 18 Rembkowo Zasoński Paweł Jan Ludwika Matusiak - Witkowska Franciszka Tomasz Dorota Mikołajczak - -
1823 19 Skorosze Ulatowski Michał Walenty Małgorzata Zaczyńska 1799 Kossewska Scholastyka Paweł Katarzyna Musińska 1807 -
1823 20 Łempice Madeński Jan Wojciech Marianna Mierzejewska 1803 Domżaska Kunegunda Józef Marianna Wysocka 1803 ml/wd d.Kalinowska
1823 21 Mieszki Borkowski Jan Mikołaj Dorota Maciejewska 30 Dąbrowska Marianna Bonifacy Marianna Korduszewska 30 on Dubno Ros./ona Zegrze
1823 22 Glinnice Gadomski Józef Józef Agnieszka Łojek 36 Kossewska Wiktoria Jakub Katarzyna - 1791 mł/wd d.Michalak
1823 23 Winnica Zalewski Józef Wawrzyniec Agnieszka - - Piwarska Eleonora Józef Ewa - - -
1823 24 Rembkowo Piernacki Józef Marcin Marianna - - Gwiazda Małgorzata Szymon Małgorzata Smolińska - -
1823 25 Domosław Więckowski Jan Marek Teresa Grabowska 1805 Król Antonina Tomasz Julianna - - -
1823 26 Winnica Banasiak Mateusz Wojciech Katarzyna - - Urbańska Petronella Szymon Katarzyna Górecka 1807 -
1823 27 Winnica Znajdek Jan nieznany nieznana - 22 Lipińska Helena Franciszek Scholastyka Grabowska - wd/panna
1823 28 Zbroszki Lipiński Mikołaj Tomasz Petronela Zambrzuska - Goleńska Katarzyna Antoni Katarzyna Dąbrowska - -
1823 29 Mieszki Niedzielski Łukasz Andrzej Agnieszka Piątkowska - Grzelak Marianna Antoni Agnieszka - - Grzelak al. Michalak
1824 1 Gnaty Kosiński Łukasz Tomasz Aniela Michalak - Jakóbiak Wiktoria Łukasz Marianna - - -
1824 2 Łempice Jeleń Ignacy Szymon Antonina - - Piotrowska Eleonora Karol Franciszka - - -
1824 3 Golądkowo Cygan Jan Wawrzyniec Marianna - - Szymańska Agnieszka Maciej Teresa - - -
1824 4 Szczerbaki Górecki Mateusz Andrzej Katarzyna Górecka 1772 Słonczewska Marianna Bazyli Elżbieta Gnatowska 1777 wd/wd d.Ostaszewska
1824 5 Domosław Chymkowski Jan Stefan Apolonia - - Leszkiewicz Marianna Piotr Józefa - - -
1824 6 Winnica Wyrczak Andrzej jan Katarzyna - - Dąbrowska Marianna Józef Agata Białecka 1804 -
1824 7 Bielany Czarnomski Wojciech Adam Bogumiła Zaleska - Pawłowska Jadwiga Wojciech Marianna Niwińska 1803 -
1824 8 Domosław Staszkiewicz Mikołaj Szymon Regina - - Patryczak Antonina Jan Małgorzata - - -
1824 9 Mieszki Laskowski Józef Antoni Marianna Kiełpińska - Kuligowska Wiktoria Michał Teresa Bogucka 23 -
1824 10 Mieszki Kurga Jakób Walenty Agnieszka - - Krzyżanowska Ewa Felicjan Rozalia - - -
1824 11 Glinnice Piotrowski Józef Stanisław Zofia - - Przywoźniak Anna Franciszek Agata - - wd/panna
1824 12 Górki Świerczewski Stanisław Antoni Marianna Skoroszewska 1785 Umieńska Marianna Maciej Elżbieta Brodowska 1779 juv/wd d.Popowska
1824 13 Kamionna Chojnacki Józef Michał Marianna - - Leszkiewicz Katarzyna Łukasz Ewa - - -
1824 14 Gnaty Mirecki Franciszek Wawrzyniec Antonina Górecka 1788 Komorowska Marianna ? - - - -
1824 15 Mieszki Mazewski Łukasz Karol Zuzanna Smulska 31 Koskowska Marianna Józef Justyna Grochowska 1785 ml/wd d.Żbikowska
1824 16 Skarzyce Stubiński Marcin Marcin Marianna - - Żołnierzak Marianna Grzegorz Elżbieta - - Żołnierzak al. Stańczak; wd/panna
1824 17 Łempice Rybiński Stanisław Wawrzyniec Petronela Wojewódzka 1804 Kruszewska Rozalia Stanisław Józefa Maciejewska - -
1824 18 Winnica Chmielewski Franciszek Jan Apolonia Chojnacka 33 Gawerska Krystyna Roman Teofila - - Gawerska al. Malinowska; wd/panna
1824 19 Bielany Tomczak Antoni Grzegorz Marianna - - Mórawska Marcjanna Kacper Barbara Koc 1790 -
1824 20 Gnaty Ostaszewski Ignacy Franciszek Agnieszka Kownacka 1773 Głodowska Anna Grzegorz Apolonia Chełchowska 1786 wd/wd d.Majkowska
1824 21 Glinnice Majkowski Maciej Józef Franciszka - 1800 Popowska Franciszka Antoni Anna Borucka 1805 -
1824 22 Gnaty Żbikowski Paweł Fran. Anicet Teresa Czaplicka 1778 Gnatowska Józefa Matylda Michał Urszula Grabowska 1805 -
1824 23 Bulkowo Kaczyński Walenty Józef Agnieszka Kosewska 1803 Bileńska Katarzyna Bonifacy Franciszka Rutkowska 1803 -
1824 24 Mieszki Rutkowski Franciszek Felicjan Franciszka - - Kaczyńska Anna Józef Agnieszka Kosewska - -
1824 25 Gnaty Świderski Antoni Antoni Anna - 1790 Karpowicz Marianna Augustyn Rozalia - - wd/panna
1824 26 Winnica Zieliński Jan Walenty Agnieszka Wiśniewska 1805 Witczak Wiktoria Mateusz Barbara Jabłońska 1803 -
1824 27 Kowalewice Wyżlewski Marcin Stanisław Katarzyna - - Orłowska Franciszka Łukasz Petronela Bystrzyńska 1791 juv/wd d.Pergulewska z Sulnikowa
1824 28 Winnica Krawczak Wawrzyniec Tomasz Agnieszka - - Oleksiak Franciszka Wawrzyn Marianna - - wd/wd d.Kosek
1824 29 Winnica Brewicki Stanisław Jan Ewa - - Piekarska Marianna Wojciech Anna Krycha - -
1824 434 Bulkowo Kraszewski Michał - - - 90 Pniewska Marianna Aleksander Franciszka - - Ratyfikacja ślubu 50 rocznica
1825 1 Kowalewice Sobiecki Jan Grzegorz Julianna - - Grzelak Józefa Bartłomiej Katarzyna Antczak - Grzelak al. Rosłońska
1825 2 Winnica Tulski Józef Franciszek Zuzanna Kosińska 1804 Kopkówna Salomea Bartłomiej Marianna - - -
1825 3 Rembkowo Gorczeński Kazimierz Wawrzyniec Anna - - Karpińska Marianna Karol Marianna Szerna - -
1825 4 Bulkowo Leszczyński Antoni Józef Jadwiga Cichowicz - Jędrzejewska Apolonia Walenty Rozalia Suska - -
1825 5 Winnica Zamojski Wojciech Łukasz Marianna Męsarska 40 Kręćkowska Łucja Szymon Anna Jakubiak 1798 Kręćkowska al. Wiśniewska
1825 6 Zbroszki Berliński Bartłomiej Kazimierz Jadwiga Matusiak - Zalewska Ewa Marcin Józefa Gołębiewska - wd/wd d.Majewska
1825 7 Rembkowo Jaszczak Grzegorz Franciszek Zofia Ludwiczak - Wiśniewska Franciszka Paweł Józefata Walczak 1805 -
1825 8 Zbroszki Konstantynowicz Andrzej Teodor Magdalena Kowalczyk - Cejmer Zofia x Marianna Cejmer - -
1825 9 Poniaty Krzyczkowski Jan Stanisław Krystryna Tyska 1803 Mieszkowska Józefa Stanisław Józefa Łempicka 1805 Krzyczki/Poniaty
1825 10 Brodowo Górecki Andrzej Tomasz Marianna Bogdańska 57 Skoroszewska Kunegunda Grzegorz Marianna Poniatowska 1791 po Mariannie Ost. wd/panna
1825 11 Glinnice Grochowski Walenty Wojciech Eleonora Szlubowska 1803 Glinicka Marianna Wojciech Marianna Puławska 1799 -
1825 12 Domosław Kopeć Wojciech Jan Salomea Grzonka 1790 Górecka Anna Tomasz Petronela Kraśniewska 24 wd/panna
1825 13 Gnaty Domański Józef Jan Józefa Górecka 1796 Wolińska Marianna Marcin Magdalena Pochmara 1805 -
1825 14 Rembkowo Olczak Franciszek Aleksander Helena Ciarka - Tyburzec Anna Mikołaj Marianna Studzińska - wd/wd d.Kosewska
1825 15 Brodowo Górecki Józef Jan Marianna Wyrzykowska 1803 Gedroch Marianna Gertr. Felicjan Marianna Borucka 1804 Baczki/Kościesze
1825 16 Mieszki Kowalewski Mateusz x Ludwika Kowalewska 1805 Lewińska Marianna Józef Katarzyna Żebrowska 1805 Lewińska al. Jwińska z Serocka
1825 17 Górki Mańkowski Antoni Maciej Apolonia Olszewska 1802 Ulatowska Tekla Jan Marianna Brzozowska 1809 ona z Gąsiorowa
1825 18 Mieszki Bruliński Ignacy Tomasz Katarzyna Jaźwińska 21 Leszkiewicz Marianna Michał Elżbieta Studzińska 1804 -
1825 19 Górki Pajewski Feliks Marcin Marianna Gołębiewska 1805 Mierzyńska Marianna x Katarzyna Mierzyńska 1796 Chmielewo/Witowice
1825 20 Szczerbaki Morawski Józef Wojciech Jadwiga Żebrowska 1805 Pokrzywnicka Franciszka Szymon Marianna Gniatkowska 1786 Popowo/Jabłonowo p. Wieczfnia
1825 21 Bulkowo Fliskowski Daniel Józef Elżbieta Pągrowska 1793 Kuczmarska Aniela Marcin Franciszka Stępska - Kuczmarska al. Lawendowska
1825 22 Bulkowo Lipiński Fabian Augustyn Małgorzata Kacprzycka 1804 Słupska Salomea Franciszek Marianna Ratyńska 1806 -
1825 23 Gnaty Pawlak Florian Łukasz Marianna - - Duszyńska Małgorzata Paweł Franciszka Pochmara 1801 ona z Mąkolina p.Łętowo
1825 24 Skorosze Skarżycki Karol Józef Anastazja Grzelak 1779 Grzelak Julianna Antoni Agnieszka Siemiewicz 1799 wd/panna
1825 25 Glinnice Kamiński Michał Aleksander Martyna Piskorska 1802 Matusiak Joanna Ludwik Helena Zielińska 1810 hon.
1825 26 Górki Adamiak Filip x Józefa Adamowa - Wiśniewska Marianna Maciej Józefa Sienkiewicz 1805 -
1825 27 Skorosze Peczyński Maciej Marcin Marcin Magdalena Burzyńska - Kosewska Katarzyna Piotr Antonina Kosewska - -
1825 28 Szczerbaki Górecki Ludwik Bartłomiej Józefa Jaworska 1805 Ostaszewska Antonina Jan Agnieszka Chrzanowska 1805 -
1825 29 Bulkowo Szymański Tomasz Maciej Teresa Kiełczewska - Jeleń Elżbieta Szymon Antonina Karpińska - -
1825 30 Brodowo Tomczak Józef Paweł Józefa Rosłońska - Szkulmowska Ewa Andrzej Marianna Rowicka 31 -
1825 31 Gnaty Górecki Benedykt Andrzej Ewa Górecka 76 Ciarnomska Katarzyna Jakub Agnieszka Milewska 1778 wd/wd d.Słończewska
1826 1 Rembkowo Kempiak Wojciech Antoni Jadwiga Stasiak - Adamkiewicz Feliksa Łukasz Marianna Grzegorczyk - -
1826 2 Górki Grabowski Jan Wojciech Kunegunda Żbikowska 1804 Bartnicka Marianna Jakub Elżbieta Roszewska 1798 Bartnicka al. Witkowska
1826 3 Zbroszki Sobolewski Maciej Michał Franciszka Baranowska - Wronecka Katarzyna Ignacy Józefa Popielarz 1805 -
1826 4 Poniaty Chmielewski Piotr Jan Elżbieta Urbanowska 31 Adamska Franciszka Wojciech Anna Filipowska - al. Adamoszewska
1826 5 Mieszki Trzaska Franciszek Piotr Wiktoria Sobolewska 1807 Gajewska Zofia Józef Agnieszka Zagórska 1796 juv/wd d.Fundakowska
1826 6 Gnaty Górecki Bartłomiej Józef Maciej Ksawera Szydłowska 1807 Chrzanowska Waleria Anna Bartłomiej Marianna Kuskowska 1810 Baczki/Wieśniany
1826 7 Pawłowo Lewandowski Kazimierz Józef Urszula Szymańska 1806 Bugalska Katarzyna Jan Antonina Głogowska 16 -
1826 8 Domosław Kopciak Józef Wawrzyniec Józefa - - Koszczak Ewa Paweł Marianna - - -
1826 9 Bielany Kuzka Wincenty Walenty Ewa - - Wadleńska Marianna Piotr Marianna - - -
1826 10 Glinnice Szczepankowski Stanisław Maciej Regina Łukasiewicz 1801 Jędrzejewska Scholastyka Walenty Rozalia Suska 1806 -
1826 11 Gnaty Kosakowski Walenty Szymon Marianna Ostaszewska 1794 Karkowska Wiktoria Adam Józefa Pniewska 1809 -
1826 12 Golądkowo Pieśniewski Andrzej Wawrzyniec Katarzyna Korpalska 1804 Zielińska Franciszka Antoni Elżbieta Kosińska 1810 -
1826 13 Bielany Cieślak Wawrzyniec Paweł Rozalia - - Jeziorkowska Katarzyna Łukasz Marianna Szczur - -
1826 14 Bielany Gemza Stanisław Mikołaj Marianna - - Skowrońska Katarzyna Józef Marianna Łukowska - -
1826 15 Górki Zbyszyński Franciszek Tomasz Katarzyna Skwarska - Kozłowska Tekla Ignacy Józefata Gnatowska 1786 -
1826 16 Gnaty Pajewski Jan Marcin Marianna Gołębiewska 1800 Gnatowska Róża Marianna Michał Urszula Grabowska 1803 -
1826 17 Domosław Guzek Stanisław Mikołaj Katarzyna Wybraniec - Kościesza Józefa Stanisław Katarzyna Rokicka 1810 -
1826 18 Mieszki Mazewski Ignacy Jan Teresa Ostaszewska 1801 Szczygłowska Anna Paweł Katarzyna Mikucka 1807 -
1826 19 Mieszki Pokrzywnicki Modest Maksymilian Anna Obrębska 1798 Koźniewska Weronika Rozalia Antoni Józefa Obrębska 1807 -
1826 20 Gnaty Niemiera Franciszek Stefan Agnieszka - 37 Domańska Elżbieta Piotr Franciszka - 1785 wd/panna
1826 21 Brodowo Jakubowski Piotr Paweł Józefa Wydra - Sołyga Jadwiga Brygida Wincenty Ewa Korytczyńska 1800 -
1826 22 Poniaty Osiecki Florian Mikołaj Agnieszka Tokarska 1794 Mosakowska Weronika Józef Katarzyna Górecka 1801 Nasielsk/Brodowo Wity
1826 23 Kowalewice Mikulak Kazimierz Marcin Marianna - 1787 Urbańska Katarzyna Jakub Ewa Górecka 1780 -
1826 24 Mieszki Glinicki Piotr Maciej Elżbieta Krzyczkowska 32 Białła Magdalena Jan Monika Ostaszewska 1784 wd/wd d.Mieszkowska
1826 25 Mieszki Szypulski Franciszek Tomasz Klara Garlińska 34 Mieszkowska Anastazja Honorata Zygmunt Wiktoria Zembrzuska 1810 Kwiatkowo p.Krzynowłoga Mł.
1826 26 Mieszki Karpieński Jan Wojciech Agnieszka Kwiatkowska 64 Napiórkowska Franciszka Piotr Marianna Leśniewska 26 -
1826 27 Winnica Królak Grzegorz Szymon Anna - - Marciniak Katarzyna Szymon Dorota Dąbrowska 1810 -
1826 28 Poniaty Orłowski Franciszek Andrzej Helena Pijanowska 45 Mosakowska Felicjanna Józef Katarzyna Chełchowska 1791 wd/wd v.Czarnecka z Moraw
1826 29 Górki Smosarski Ludwik Józef Barbara Pajewska 25 Popowska Katarzyna Szymon Dorota Osowska 1808 -
1826 30 Domosław Patryczak Piotr Jan Małgorzata Naperty - Chymkowska Katarzyna Stefan Rozalia Kopeć - -
1826 31 Górki Koskowski Mikołaj Antoni Marianna Żbikowska 1806 Górecka Gertruda Paweł Marianna Osiecka 1804 Borze Przechy/Górki Wlk.
1826 32 Glinnice Laskowski Wojciech Stanisław Łucja Matusiak 46 Iwaszkiewicz Katarzyna Józef Rozalia Walczak 1793 wd/wd d.Zabielska
1827 1 Mieszki Jaskulski Dominik Franciszek Maciej Małgorzata Pińkowska 1797 Obrębska Tekla Julia Tadeusz Józefa Zaremba 1790 mł/wd d.Żbikowska
1827 2 Glinnice Kosudowski Jan Franciszek Marianna Kamińska 1794 Ciurlikowska Marianna Walenty Marianna Janasiewicz 1806 -
1827 3 Kowalewice Grabowski Józef Stanisław Barbara Bartosiak - Pawlak Marianna Mikołaj Anna Śpiewak - -
1827 4 Winnica Bieniak Franciszek Andrzej Kunegunda Marciniak - Krzyczkowska Klara Jan Barbara Mikołajak - -
1827 5 Łempice Świerczewski Mikołaj Franciszek Ewa Krajewska 1798 Maciejeska Marianna Maciej Rozalia Kołakowska 1806 Patory p. Chorzele/Łempice
1827 5 Brodowo Kanigowski Józef Karol Barbara Szulecka 1802 Szmigrodzki Agata Piotr Marianna Burzyńska 1807 Bulkowo/Łajski p.Wieliszewo
1827 7 Górki Rodowski Antoni Bartłomiej Katarzyna Kwiecińska 1783 Mieszkowska Dorota Antoni Agata Górecka 1799 Strzegocin/Baczki
1827 8 Górki Górecki Łukasz Wawrzyn Aleksander Józefa Popowska 1801 Świerczewska Zofia Stanisław Elżbieta Ołdakowska 1794 mł/wd d.Smolińska
1827 9 Mieszki Wyrczak Andrzej Franciszek Katarzyna Lipińska - Marcinkowska Antonina Antoni Agata Bobrowska - -
1827 10 Łempice Rogowski Jan Ignacy Marianna Kopytowska 1796 Kwiatkowska Honorata Ignacy Petronela Sadkowska 24 -
1827 11 Gnaty Jabłecki Jan Konstanty Franciszka Krzyczkowska 1799 Brodowska Wiktoria Wawrzyn Barbara Chrzanowska 1810 -
1827 12 Gnaty Olczak Szymon Walenty Agnieszka Rosłońska - Olewniczak Katarzyna Kazimierz Agata - - -
1827 13 Mieszki Bieliński Jan Bonifacy Franciszka Rutkowska 1807 Pawlak Marianna Wojciech Katarzyna Kołakowska 1789 mł/wd d.Sikorska
1827 14 Mieszki Garbowski Józef Kazimierz Marianna Poszczatowska 32 Mieszkowska Helena x Marianna Mieszkowska 1804 Tykocin/Wólka
1827 15 Kowalewice Budziszewski Szymon Maciej Franciszka Kamińska 42 Burkwicz Scholastyka Stanisław Zuzanna - 1792 -
1827 16 Winnica Malinowski Andrzej Franciszek Barbara - - Bartczak Marianna Maciej Ewa - - -
1827 17 Mieszki Krzyczkowski Jan Józef Anna Królikowska - Musińska Franciszka Michał Martyna Studzińska - Krzyczkowski al. Leszkiewicz
1827 18 Winnica Osiński Józef Tomasz Agnieszka Kaczyńska - Gawerska Kunegunda Roman Teofila Chrościńska 1805 -
1827 19 Domosław Zawadzki Feliks Erazm Grzegorz Agata Zembrzuska 1796 Rostkowska Emilia Stefan Agnieszka Pniewska 1807 Magnif. Czerwińsk/Kędzierzawice
1827 20 Domosław Ostrowski Antoni Marcin Kunegunda Wysocka 1801 Chojnacka Marianna Piotr Józefa Rokicka 1803 wd/wd d.Leszkiewicz
1827 21 Bielany Smoleński Stanisław Jan Barbara Niwińska 42 Kurłowska Antonina Wojciech Apolonia Tomasińska 1803 wd/panna
1827 22 Górki Grzybowski Paweł Grzegorz Józefa Michnowska 32 Gradzieńska Franciszka Józefa Franciszek Helena Kawecka 1796 wd/panna
1827 23 Domosław Maciejewski Franciszek Franciszek Anastazja Lawendowska 1807 Rachuba Julianna Ignacy Marianna Naperty - -
1827 24 Górki Witkowski Jakób Tomasz Dorota Zaleska 33 Chodyna Marianna Stefan Julianna Jaroszewska 1806 -
1827 25 Mieszki Łączyński Michał Stanisław Ewa Kleszczyńska 1793 Gniazdowska Julianna Stanisław Rozalia Mieszkowska 1799 Warszawa/Bielany
1827 26 Poniaty Kopeć Wojciech Jan Salomea - - Siedlecka Marianna Antoni Urszula Latkowska - -
1827 27 Skarzyce Żołnierzak Józef Norbert Agata Cygan - Jóźwiak Józefa Norbert Konstancja - - -
1827 28 Rembkowo Nowicki Antoni Wojciech Joanna Rosińska - Duda Marianna Marcin Ewa Flak 25 Kobyłka/Dudy p.Ostrołęka
1828 1 Skarzyce Szlubowski Antoni Kacper Apolonia - - Szczudłowska Agata Wawrzyn Agnieszka - - -
1828 2 Poniaty Karpowicz Walenty Augustyn Rozalia Wysocka 29 Gałecka Anna Paweł Magdalena Długołęcka 1810 -
1828 3 Poniaty Zieliński Józef Walenty Agata Zaleska 1791 Gałecka Marianna Idzi Zofia Ostrowska 1783 mł/wd d.Długołęcka
1828 4 Górki Obrydzki Jan x Katarzyna Obrydzka 1798 Siedlecka Marianna Antoni Urszula Górecka 1805 -
1828 5 Winnica Banasiak Tomasz Benedykt Brygida Krysiak - Kamińska Agnieszka Wojciech Franciszka Dąbkowska 22 -
1828 6 Górki Wiśniewski Józef Maciej Józefa Sienkiewicz 1802 Długołęcka Marianna Kazimierz Katarzyna Grzymkowska 20 ona z Olszenia p. Prątnica
1828 7 Brodowo Głodowski Jan Antoni Jadwiga Pajewska 1808 Szlubowska Salomea Wojciech Małgorzata Górecka 1807 -
1828 8 Mieszki Szymański Konstanty Jan Julianna Krzewińska - Opacka Franciszka Andrzej Jadwiga Wirzbicka 42 mł/wd d.Nowakowska
1828 9 Winnica Sikorski Ignacy Norbert Brygida Jontaszewska 1804 Kamińska Klara Adam Barbara Czubek 1805 -
1828 10 Mieszki Szczygłowski Kacper Paweł Katarzyna Mikucka 1805 Szlaska Katarzyna Walenty Franciszka Kowalska 24 Bądkowo/Jelonki
1828 11 Łempice Gadomski Józef Walenty Teodora Budzyńska 32 Pepłowska Marianna Kazimierz Marianna Roszkowska 27 Śmiecin/Siemiątkowo
1828 12 Bulkowo Pienkos Bartłomiej Tomasz Agnieszka - 1808 Fabisiak Katarzyna Kacper Anna - 1808 -
1828 13 Górki Świerczewski Piotr Paweł Rozalia Grabowska 1799 Kozłowska Anna x Krystyna Kozłowska 1810 wd/panna
1828 14 Brodowo Ratyński Stefan Augustyn Marianna Skwarska 1784 Olewniczak Jadwiga Teresa Kazimierz Petronela Matusiak 1771 wd/wd v.Godlewska
1828 15 Mieszki Koźniewski Jan Piotr Franciszka Łempicka 70 Klińska Magdalena Błażej Magdalena Kwiatkowska 1781 wd/wd d.Olszewska
1828 16 Rembkowo Gedroch Jan Paweł Feliks Marianna Borucka 1799 Gorczyńska Marianna Karol Marianna Stern 22 mł/wd d.Karpińska z Jankowic
1828 17 Gnaty Burski Jan Antoni Wiktoria Żbikowska 1797 Falbowska Franciszka Wikt. Tadeusz Agnieszka Włokaczewska 1808 -
1828 18 Łempice Bielski Szczepan Stanisław Katarzyna Stańczak 1800 Szulecka Marianna Józef Anna Pierzyniak 1804 on Brodzęcin p.Kraszewo
1828 19 Winnica Tokarski Marcin Jan Barbara Kozłowska 1787 Królak Marianna Wojciech Małgorzata Kołakowska 1800 wd/wd d.Morawska
1828 20 Zbroszki Dąbrowski Stanisław Stanisław Klara Dobieska 1809 Bieńkowska Magdalena Andrzej Kunegunda Stańczak 1808 on z Borsuk p.Pułtusk
1828 21 Winnica Guzek Paweł Mikołaj Katarzyna Wybraniec 1810 Wyrczak Agnieszka Jan Katarzyna - - -
1828 22 Gnaty Załęski Kazimierz Walenty Katarzyna Napierkowska 1780 Głodowska Brygida Józef Marianna Chmielewska 1793 wd/wd d.Kołakowska 1v.Gąsiorowska
1829 1 Poniaty Modzelewski Wincenty Ferrerysz Józef Helena Osiecka 1803 Zieleniecka Karolina Andrzej Rozalia Adamowicz 1813 Janowo p.Kroczewo/Górki Wlk.
1829 2 Górki Lipiński Augustyn Krzysztof Justyna - 1778 Witkowska Weronika Tomasz Dorota Łukasiak 1802 wd/panna
1829 3 Brodowo Sumiński Michał Krzysztof Barbara Słupska 1795 Lipieńska Barbara Franciszek Marianna Górska 27 wd/panna
1829 4 Glinnice Mikołajak Józef x Anna Mikołajak 29 Jaworska Antonina Jan Magdalena Wawrzyn 1809 -
1829 5 Łempice Znajdek Jan Maciej Kunegunda ? bd Jaźwińska Marianna Szymon Anastazja Dobol 1800 -
1829 6 Brodowo Skwarzych Jakób Grzegorz Katarzyna Ostrowska 1802 Ratyńska Józefa Tomasz Rozalia Jakubowska 1807 Góry p.Goworowo/Bąboły
1829 7 Winnica Chojnacki Piotr Maciej Katarzyna Dabrowska 1778 Guzek Marianna Kazimierz Martyna Chmielewska 1782 wd/wd d.Guz
1829 8 Bulkowo Kraśniewski Mateusz x Marianna Kraśniewska 1790 Życzyńska Magdalena Kazimierz Magdalena Cichowska 1802 mł/wd d.Świętoradzka
1829 9 Mieszki Mazewski Antoni x Ludwika Mazewska 1809 Burkacka Wiktoria Julian Marianna Gradzińska 1806 -
1829 10 Golądkowo Prusiński Jan Fabian Marianna Głażewska 1800 Pielat Józefa x Rozalia Pielatówna 1808 -
1829 11 Kowalewice Franczak Grzegorz Tomasz Rozalia Pawlak 1806 Olczak Jadwiga Walenty Agnieszka Rosłońska 1812 -
1829 12 Górki Chwadoniak Filip Felicjan Martyna - - Sołtysiak Julianna Jan Magdalena - - -
1829 13 Gnaty Ziemkiewicz Mateusz Jakub Salomea Pawlikowska 1809 Chmielińska Marianna Jan Małgorzata Szybisiak 1809 -
1829 14 Rembkowo Kowalewski Antoni Stanisław Franciszka Sitkiewicz 1790 Skarzycka Marianna Stanisław Dorota Krzyczkowska 1810 -
1829 15 Rembkowo Szumski Jan Maciej Krystryna Morawska 40 Więcławska Helena Bartłomiej Krystyna Szczepanowska 1773 ml/wd d.Popielarz
1829 16 Gnaty Perczyński Szymon Benedykt Antonina Piasecka 1797 Królak Petronela Szymon Agnieszka - - -
1829 17 Bielany Brzeziński Franciszek JAn Katarzyna Osińska 1810 Chmielewska Marianna Michał Franciszka Rusiecka 1803 -
1829 18 Rembkowo Gorczyński Łukasz Wawrzyniec Anna Durjasz 1797 Kuligowska Konstancja Szymon Agnieszka Franciszkiewicz 1812 wd/panna
1829 19 Rembkowo Kołodziejczak Augustyn Antoni Marianna Iwankowska 1798 Gwiazda Katarzyna Szymon Małgorzata Smolińska 1807 -
1829 20 Rembkowo Andrysiak Mateusz Franciszek Franciszka Troca - Olbryś Agnieszka Andrzej Marianna Czyżewska - wd/wd d.Ziółkowska
1829 21 Górki Burkacki Jan Lukasz Julian Marianna Promanowska 1809 Morzyńska Elżbieta jan Antonina Górecka 1804 -
1829 22 Skarzyce Gromczewski Konstanty Hilary Antoni Matylda Skwarska 1803 Bartołd Augusta Agata Józef Aniela Supińska 1805 Cieciorki p.Płońsk/Sobole p.Kroczewo
1829 23 Winnica Kosewski Wojciech Mikołaj Marianna Musińska 1779 Zalewska Wiktoria Marcin Marianna Zwierzyńska 1798 wd/wd d.Popielarz
1829 24 Mieszki Zajączkowski Franciszek Jakub Franciszka Kaczyńska 1810 Sachmacińska Agata Kazimierz Małgorzata Górska 1808 Błędostowo/Szwelice
1829 25 Górki Slaski Teofil Leonard Marianna Milewska 1810 Pilitowska Balbina Grzegorz Zuzanna Antonowicz 1814 Konarzewo/Mierzeniec
1829 26 Rembkowo Piekarzewski Jan Szymon Małgorzata Chojnacka 25 Chojniewska Rozalia Jan Jadwiga Browarnik 1809 -
1829 27 Gnaty Pawlak Kacper Łukasz Marianna Staniszewska - Wolińska Franciszka Marcin Magdalena Pochmara - -
1829 28 Gnaty Głodowski Jan Antoni Jadwiga Pajewska 1808 Gnatowska Franciszka Piotr Scholastyka Pinkowska 1810 wd/panna
1829 29 Górki Wodko Michał Wawrzyniec Zofia Zaleska 44 Zaleska Elżbieta Marcin Kunegunda Mossakowska 1784 wd/wd d.Skrajma al. Skrajnia
1829 30 Mieszki Grzybikowski Piotr Jan Marianna Dąbrowska 28 Kowalska Katarzyna Stanisław Marianna Kocięcka 27 Krogule/Lembark p.Brodnica
1829 31 Winnica Wyrczyński Benedykt Wojciech Małgorzata - - Tolak Marianna Jan Franciszka Krawczyk - -
1829 32 Winnica Slaski Franciszek Józef Tekla Sobol 1809 Popielarz Anna Tomasz Franciszka Królak 1810 Białowieża/Winnica
1829 33 Gnaty Kapuściński Józef Jan Franciszka Chrzanowska 1810 Chmielewska Józefa Jan Małgorzata Szybicka 1811 -
1829 34 Rembkowo Olczak Tomasz Franciszek Marianna - - Popielarz Józefa Wawrzyn Katarzyna Naperty - Olczak al. Strużewski
1829 35 Glinnice Pilitowski Antoni Franciszek Katarzyna Gronczewska 1784 Szynkiewicz Franciszka Tomasz Salomea Borowska 1807 wd/panna
1829 36 Winnica Dąbrowski Antoni Wojciech Rozalia Kamińska 1808 Cejmerowska Teofila Piotr Marianna Wygocka 1809 -
1829 37 Kamionna Laduchowski Paweł Józef Anna Oleksy - Smoczyńska Ewa Marcin Marianna Krzyczkowska 1805 mł/wd d.Królikowska
1829 38 Górki Reszczyński Józef Wawrzyniec Scholastyka Grabowska 1804 Wilanowska Marianna Ewa Mikołaj Barbara Poniatowska 1812 -
1830 1 Kamionna Kornacki Franciszek Antoni Agnieszka Koźniewska 60 Żebrowska Ewa Piotr Katarzyna Krawiec 50 wd/wd d.Kielińska
1830 2 Golądkowo Obrębski Kazimierz Józef Małgorzata Zaleska 1806 Kondziałek Klara x Marianna Kondziałek - -
1830 3 Domosław Brzyski Kazimierz Andrzej Agnieszka Miśniewska 1776 Łoniewska Marianna Maciej Teresa Obojska - -
1830 4 Skorosze Korzebski Antoni Paweł Antonina Dąbrowska 1774 Cywińska Katarzyna Mikołaj Elżbieta Wirzbicka 1780 wd/panna
1830 5 Gnaty Laskowski Piotr kajetan Stanisław Helena Chudzińska 1805 Komorowska Salomea Józef Łucja Jaźwińska 1804 -
1830 6 Winnica Chojnacki Franciszek Tomasz Antonina Piotrowska 1811 Klimaszewska Wiktoria Ignacy Marianna Szydłowska 1812 -
1830 7 Szczerbaki Orłowski Józef Józef Ewa Suwińska 1803 Gąsiorowska Marianna Michał Anna Tybłowska 30 mł/wd d.Dawid
1830 8 Łempice Durczak Franciszek Jacek Franciszka - - Cejmer Teresa x Marianna Cejmer - -
1830 9 Budy Bielany Perkowski Mikołaj Józef Anna Łukasiak 24 Jabłońska Franciszka Stefan Katarzyna Gąsiewska 1811 on z p.Lideck Morawy
1830 10 Gnaty Bartczak Celestyn Tomasz Marianna - - Dąbrowska Barbara Marcin Łucja Filipowska 1808 -
1830 11 Kamionna Bendych Jan Fryderyk Marianna Wagielewska 1804 Olczak Anna Mikołaj Marianna Studzińska 1785 mł/wd d.Kosowska
1830 12 Gnaty Olszewski Bonawentura Walenty Monika Purzycka 1810 Załęska Katarzyna Kazimierz Martyna Żabińska 1810 Łysakowo/Grodziec
1830 13 Rembkowo Górski Paweł Franciszek Marianna Bobowska 1799 Iwankowska Marianna Antoni Marianna Lawendowska 1803 -
1830 14 Gnaty Grabiński Jan Józef Małgorzata Łempicka 1810 Bober Teofila Szymon Kunegunda Chrzanowska 1811 -
1830 15 Mieszki Chymkowski Antoni Bartłomiej Joanna Jagodzińska 1799 Kosowska Eleonora Wincenty Marianna Cesarz 1813 -
1830 16 Górki Podlecki Jan Jakub Marianna Grochowska 1805 Górecka Salomea Wojciech Katarzyna Gnatowska 1809 Góra/Baczki
1830 17 Winnica Maciejewski Jan Franciszek Anastazja Lawendowska 1810 Ładzińska Tekla x Małgorzata Ładzińska 1808 -
1830 18 Górki Gnatowski Józef Grzegorz Michał Urszula Grabowska 1810 Rutkowska Ludwika Walenty Antonina Szydłowska 1811 -
1830 19 Brodowo Leszczyński Franciszek Maciej Marianna - - Karpowicz Marianna Augustyn Rozalia Wysocka - wd/panna
1830 20 Pawłowo Gankowski Jan Franciszek Kunegunda Rudowska 1805 Steczkowska Ewa Michał bd - - -
1830 21 Winnica Gelka Wojciech Józef Marianna - - Zawada Rozalia Bartłomiej Agnieszka - - -
1830 22 Skarzyce Patryczak Piotr Józef Małgorzata - - Bielińska Franciszka Joachim Krystyna Slubowska 1815 -
1830 23 Rembkowo Puchta Paweł Franciszek Marianna Wojciechowska - Rutkowska Marianna Norbert Barbara Cybulska 1804 -
1830 24 Bulkowo Kamieński Aleksander Sebastian Ewa Ruszkowska 60 Gajewska Julianna Karol Marianna Popielarz 1787 wd/wd d.Grzelak
1830 25 Poniaty Putkiewicz Józef Walenty Franciszka Idzikowska 1810 Poniatowska Eleonora Józef Magdalena Szymańska 1811 -
1830 26 Gnaty Chmielewski Mateusz Jan Marianna Szybicka 1799 Królak Elżbieta Szymon Agnieszka Naperty 1812 Chmielewski al. Kołodziej
1830 27 Gnaty Sinoradzki Antoni Mikołaj Józef Katarzyna Olszewska 1806 Gnatowska Salomea Michał Urszula Grabowska 1807 Magnif. Grudusk/Lewiski
1830 28 Gnaty Bazylak Mikołaj Aleksander Justyna - - Cieślińska Agnieszka Paweł Rozalia - - -
1830 29 Golądkowo Jeleniak Stanisław Marcin Magdalena - - Dąbrowska Anna Józef Marianna Witczak 1805 -
1830 30 Gnaty Solański Karol Leonard Jan Rozalia Sokołowska 1810 Chrzanowska Marianna Andrzej Rozalia Głodowska 1803 -
1830 31 Rembkowo Krzemiński Franciszek Wojciech Katarzyna Witkowska 53 Kozłowska Rozalia Jakub Franciszka Wiśniewska 1782 wd/wd d.Franczak
1830 32 Gnaty Zalewski Michał Wawrzyniec Elżbieta Skrajnowska 1808 Godlewska Antonina Walenty Anna Szczęsna 1813 -
1830 33 Brodowo Zadrożny Jan Antoni Magdalena Miecznikowska 1808 Bobrowska Józefa Andrzej bd - 1813 -
1830 34 Mieszki Gąsiorowski Adam Wojciech Joanna Popowska 1806 Borkowska Weronika Dionizy Elżbieta Wojewódzka 1814 -
1830 35 Łempice Szczodrowski Michał Paweł Anna Kędzierska 1804 Maciejewska Katarzyna Franciszek Anastazja Lawendowska 1814 -
1830 36 Glinnice Kosiński Łukasz Rafał Tomasz Aniela Zaleska 1797 Szynkiewicz Katarzyna Tomasz Salomea Borowska 1809 wd/panna
1830 37 Łempice Królak Szymon Maciej Małgorzata Rokicka 1810 Bieżuńska Agnieszka Piotr Agnieszka Burska 1814 -
1830 38 Górki Poniatowski Tomasz Wawrzyniec Antonina Kędzerzawska 1798 Górecka Agnieszka Aleksander Józefa Popowska 1809 -
1830 39 Górki Górecki Piotr Stefan Franciszka Szlubowska 1792 Górecka Prakseda Władysław Magdalena Kraszewska 1798 mł/wd d.Sokolnicka
1830 40 Bulkowo Modliński Jan Józef Anastazja Burakowska 33 Komorowska Katarzyna Walenty Franciszka Wójcińska 1794 mł/wd d.Czajkowska
1830 41 Bulkowo Wiórkowski Stanisław Jan Konstancja Słomczyńska 1807 Jeleń Katarzyna Jan Ewa Możyńska 1791 ml/wd d.Szempleńska
1830 42 Gnaty Olszewski Andrzej Wawrzyniec Józefa Głodowska 1810 Chrzanowska Barbara Andrzej Katarzyna Gnatowska 1810 -
1830 43 Górki Kacperski Jan Wawrzyniec Kunegunda Osińska - Sarnik Antonina Jakub Elżbieta Rosińska - -
1830 44 Poniaty Szczypiński Stanisław Józef Felicjanna Krogulska 1805 Modzelewska Katarzyna Józef Helena Osiecka 1806 Kuchary p.Królewo/p.Zielona
1830 45 Gnaty Słonczewski Wojciech Franciszek Eleonora Burska 1803 Chrzanowska Anna Józef Łucja Jadwińska 1794 mł/wd d.Komorowska
1831 1 Winnica Kalewski Tomasz Kazimierz Ewa Kazimierska - Naperty Brygida Wojciech Kunegunda - - mł/wd d.Rzepczyńska
1831 2 Winnica Wyszkowski Gabriel Stanisław Marianna Trzeciecka 43 Łętowska Marianna Tomasz Marianna Łysak 22 kpt.WP z Pstragowa/Waśniewo
1831 3 Górki Głodowski Maciej Stanisław Klara Gzowska 1784 Pilitowska Wiktoria Franciszek Magdalena Szydłowska 1790 mł/wd d.Antonowicz
1831 4 Golądkowo Naperty Jakób Franciszek Brygida Rzepińska 1811 Smosarska Katarzyna Antoni Ewa Dryjek 1815 -
1831 5 Mieszki Ostrzyniewski Jan Andrzej Justyna Dzbańska 1771 Żebrowska Tekla Hilary Martyna Mieszkowska 1801 wd/panna
1831 6 Gnaty Mieszkowski Franciszek Stanisław Elżbieta Gnatowska 53 Chrzanowska Scholastyka Andrzej Rozalia Głodowska 1806 wd/panna
1831 7 Kowalewice Grabowski Józef Stanisław Barbara Bartosiak 1805 Czajkowska Teresa - - - - wd/panna
1831 8 - Sawicki Stanisław - - - - Wiśniewska Małgorzata - - - - -
1831 9 - Sobkowski Michał - - - - Stańczak Klara - - - - -
1831 10 - Kaczeński Antoni - - - - Denskaewicz Joanna - - - - -
1831 11 - Petrycak Franciszek - - - - Wybraniec Marianna - - - - -
1831 12 - Ostaszewski Fabian - - - - Bober Katarzyna - - - - -